To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Mar 19, 2021

matchday 26
Arm. Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 2:2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
matchday 29
Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken 2:3 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
  Fulham Fulham FC 1:2 Leeds United Leeds
matchday 28 Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 2:0 Levante UD Levante
  Parma Parma Calcio 1913 1:2 Genoa CFC Genoa
matchday 30 Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 0:4 AS Monaco Monaco
matchday 23 Sochi FC Sochi 5:0 PFK Tambov Tambov
  Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:3 FK Khimki Khimki
matchday 14 Ak. Rubin U16 Akademia Rubin Kazan U16 0:3 Akademia Zenit St. Petersburg U16 Ak. Zenit U16
  Akademia Rubin Akademia Rubin Kazan 0:0 Akademia Zenit St. Petersburg Akademia Zenit
matchday 28 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:0 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
  FCSB FCSB 3:0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Second Round 2nd leg Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 3:0 Club Guaraní Guaraní
matchday 27 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 0:0 Twente Enschede FC Twente FC
matchday 31 Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 3:0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
 
Galatasaray Galatasaray SK 3:4 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
  KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:2 Standard Liège Standard Liège
matchday 24 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 2:2 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Union SG
  FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 2:2 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
matchday 25 Brodarac U19 FK Brodarac Belgrad U19 5:1 FK IMT Belgrad U19 IMT Belgrad U19
matchday 28 Metalac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 2:2 FK Napredak Krusevac Napredak
matchday 26 NK Osijek NK Osijek 2:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
matchday 22 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2:0 Cracovia Cracovia
  Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 1:0 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
  FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:0 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
matchday 24 Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 1:1 Lokomotiv Sofia Lok. Sofia
  Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 5:0 Yantra Gabrovo Yantra
  Strumska Slava Strumska Slava 0:0 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad II Ludogorets II
matchday 15 Henstedt-Ulz. SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 7:00 PM SSC Phoenix Kisdorf Phoenix Kisdorf
matchday 2 Rafaela Atlético de Rafaela 0:0 Club Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine
matchday 6 Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 0:0 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
matchday 12 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca 1:0 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL
matchday 4 Green Gully Cav Green Gully Cavaliers 1:2 Heidelberg United Heidelberg
  Eastern Lions Eastern Lions SC 1:2 Dandenong Thunder SC Dand. Thunder
  Bentleigh Bentleigh Greens 0:0 St Albans Saints SC St Albans
  Knights Melbourne Knights 3:0 Hume City FC Hume City FC
  Dandenong City Dandenong City SC 1:4 Avondale Football Club Avondale FC
  Melbour. Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks 0:0 South Melbourne FC South Melbourne
  Altona Magic Altona Magic Soccer Club 0:1 Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons
matchday 13 Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 3:0 Perth Glory Perth Glory
matchday 4 Suduva Suduva Marijampole 1:0 FK Nevezis FK Nevezis
matchday 2 Slavia Slavia Mozyr 0:1 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
  Isloch Isloch Minsk Region 2:0 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon
matchday 19 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
  Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 1:1 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Group 1 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 3:0 Coimbra Esporte Clube Ltda (MG) Coimbra-MG
First Round 1st leg CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 1:2 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
  CA Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci 1:2 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
  Cobresal CD Cobresal 0:0 CD Palestino CD Palestino
Group 1 EC São José Esporte Clube São José (RS) 1:2 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) Brasil-RS
  Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 2:0 Clube Esportivo Aimoré (RS) Aimoré-RS
matchday 13 Rentistas CA Rentistas 0:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
  Boston River Club Atlético Boston River 1:5 Danubio FC Danubio FC
Group 4 Thróttur Thróttur Reykjavík 0:1 ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar ÍBV
Quarter-Finals Víkingur Víkingur Reykjavík 6:7 on pens Keflavík ÍF Keflavík
Group B Comercial-MS Esporte Clube Comercial (MS) 0:1 Costa Rica Esporte Clube (MS) Costa Rica EC
matchday 4 Karmiotissa Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 2:2 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
  APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 1:0 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
matchday 2 AD Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 3:1 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
  Sport. Cristal Club Sporting Cristal 1:0 Sport Boys Association Sport Boys
matchday 1 Drogheda United Drogheda United FC 1:0 Waterford FC Waterford FC
  Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
matchday 25 Crusaders Crusaders FC 1:2 Linfield FC Linfield
matchday 30 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 0:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
  UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:2 Girona FC Girona
  FC Chambly FC Chambly 2:1 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
matchday 26 Quevilly Rouen Quevilly Rouen Métropole 1:1 US Avranches US Avranches
  SO Cholet SO Cholet 1:1 Sporting Club de Lyon SC Lyon
  FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 1:0 FC Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
  Annecy FC Annecy FC 1:1 Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
  Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 0:0 FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34
  Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 0:2 US Concarneau Concarneau
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 1:1 US Orléans US Orléans
matchday 19 Din. Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol 1:3 SKA Rostov-na-Donu SKA Rostov
  Makhachkala FK Makhachkala 6:0 Druzhba Maikop Druzhba Maikop
matchday 29 Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 4:3 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2:1 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 2:1 NAC Breda NAC Breda
  Almere City Almere City FC 2:0 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 2:1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 5:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 3:0 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 1:1 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
  Telstar SC Telstar 3:1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
matchday 24 Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 2:0 CD Nacional Nacional
matchday 21 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 0:3 Dundee FC Dundee FC
matchday 27 Altay SK Altay SK 3:0 Menemen Spor Menemen Spor
matchday 17 Krystal Kherson Krystal Kherson 1:4 Agrobiznes Volochysk Agrobiznes V.
  Girnyk-Sport Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni 0:1 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
  Prykarpattya PFK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk 1:2 FK Obolon Kyiv FK Obolon
  Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 4:0 VPK-Agro VPK-Agro
  Metalist 1925 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 1:0 MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv
matchday 26 FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1:1 FC Thun FC Thun
  FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen 3:3 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
 
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 4:1 FC Aarau FC Aarau
  Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 0:0 FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy Stade-Lausanne
matchday 22 FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 1:1 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
  Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:0 BK Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
  Kolding IF Kolding IF 0:1 Viborg FF Viborg FF
  Skive IK Skive IK 0:0 FC Helsingör FC Helsingör
  Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 0:0 HB Köge HB Köge
  Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 1:0 Hobro IK Hobro IK
  Graficar Graficar Belgrad 0:2 FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac Radnicki K.
  IMT Belgrad FK IMT Belgrad 0:2 FK Kabel Novi Sad Kabel Novi Sad
matchday 23 Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 0:0 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrv Dragovoljac
  Medjimurje NK Medjimurje Cakovec 0:1 NK Osijek II NK Osijek II
  NK Sesvete NK Sesvete 2:1 NK Croatia Zmijavci Croat. Zmijavci
matchday 21 Odra Opole Odra Opole 1:1 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja
  Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna 0:1 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
matchday 2 Taraz FK Taraz 0:0 Qyzyljar SK Petropavlovsk Qyzyljar
  Kaysar Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:3 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
  FC Astana FC Astana 2:0 Kaspiy Aktau Kaspiy Aktau
matchday 3 Navbahor Navbahor Namangan 0:0 Nasaf Qarshi Nasaf Qarshi
  Qizilqum Qizilqum Zarafshan 1:1 Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana
matchday 22 Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 3:0 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
  Norwich U23 Norwich City U23 0:1 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
  Fulham U23 Fulham FC U23 1:4 Burnley FC U23 Burnley U23
  Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 1:1 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
  Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 3:4 Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
  West Ham U23 West Ham United U23 3:1 Leicester City U23 Leicester U23
matchday 27 Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 1:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
  B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1:4 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
  H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
  Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana 0:1 Hapoel Kfar Shalem H. Kfar Shalem
  H. Umm al-Fahm Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 0:1 SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem
matchday 18 Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen postponed FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09
  Deutschlandsbg. Deutschlandsberger SC postponed SC Weiz SC Weiz
  SV Ried II SV Ried II postponed SV Spittal/Drau Spittal/Drau
  Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt postponed TuS Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenb.
  SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf postponed Union Gurten Gurten
matchday 14 Limón FC Limón FC 2:1 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral
  Ilz Ilzer SV 6:00 PM SV Lebring Lebring
  Gnas USV Gnas 6:00 PM USV Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
  Bruck/Mur SC Bruck/Mur 6:00 PM TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen Heiligenkreuz
  Fürstenfeld SK Fürstenfeld 6:00 PM SV Frauental Frauental
  DSV Leoben Donawitzer SV Leoben 6:00 PM SV Wildon Wildon
  Liezen SC Liezen 6:00 PM ESV St. Michael ESV St. Michael
  FC Gamlitz FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz 6:00 PM SV Lafnitz II Lafnitz II
  SV Rottenmann SV Rottenmann 6:00 PM ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
matchday 15 Zirl FC Zirl 11:00 PM FC Volders FC Volders
  Kundl SC Kundl 11:00 PM SC Mils Mils
  SV Zams SV Zams 11:00 PM SV Kirchbichl Kirchbichl
  Völs Völser SV 11:00 PM SV Fügen Fügen
  Silz/Mötz SPG Silz/Mötz 11:00 PM SV Kematen Kematen
  Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck 11:00 PM FC Söll FC Söll
  SK St. Johann SK St. Johann 11:00 PM SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
Group A Mexico U23 Mexico U23 4:1 Dominican Republic U23 Dominican U23
Group B Honduras U23 Honduras U23 3:0 Haiti U23 Haiti U23
  Canada U23 Canada U23 2:0 El Salvador U23 El Salvador U23
matchday 2 Liepaja FK Liepaja 0:2 Riga FC Riga
matchday 7 Valmiera Valmiera FC postponed BFC Daugavpils Daugavpils
matchday 10 Kitchee Kitchee 1:1 Eastern SC Eastern
matchday 4 Binh Dinh FC Binh Dinh FC 1:0 S.H.B. Da Nang FC S.H.B. Da Nang
  D.N.H. Nam Dinh DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC 1:2 VIETTEL FC VIETTEL FC
  HCM City Ho Chi Minh City FC 1:0 Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
matchday 2 Alga Bishkek Alga Bishkek 2:0 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata Neftchi
  Alay Osh FK Alay Osh 0:4 FK Abdysh-Ata Kant Abdysh-Ata Kant
  Dordoi Bishkek FK Dordoi Bishkek 4:0 FK Kara-Balta Kara-Balta
matchday 3 EB/S II EB/Streymur II 1:2 AB Argir AB Argir
  Skála Skála IF 1:0 KÍ Klaksvík II KÍ II
  B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy 1:2 B36 Tórshavn II B36 II
  Víkingur Víkingur Gøta 2:1 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
matchday 21 Reggiana U19 Reggiana Primavera 11:00 PM Monza Primavera Monza U19
matchday 6 Fiorentina U18 Fiorentina Under 18 2:1 Roma Under 18 Roma U18
matchday 26 Sfintul Gheor. FC Sfîntul Gheorghe Suruceni 2:0 Dacia Buiucani Dacia B.
  Milsami FC Milsami Orhei 2:2 FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto
  FC Sheriff FC Sheriff Tiraspol 0:0 FC Petrocub Petrocub
matchday 20 Stellenbosch FC Stellenbosch FC 1:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
Third Round Peterb. U18 Peterborough United U18 2:1 Doncaster Rovers U18 Doncaster U18
Fourth Round Lincoln U18 Lincoln City U18 2:3 AET Watford FC U18 Watford U18

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Hakim Ziyech
    Date of birth: Mar 19, 1993  Morocco
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 40.00 m €
    Chelsea FC
    Age: 28 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Sujal Shrestha
    Age: 29 Years  Nepal
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: draft
    Machhindra Football Club
     
    Pokhara Thunders
  • Dinesh Rajbanshi
    Age: 22 Years  Nepal
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: draft
    Chyasal Youth Club
     
    Dhangadhi FC
  • Tej Tamang
    Age: 23 Years  Nepal
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: draft
    Nepal Police Club
     
    Kathmandu RayZRs FC
  • Darshan Gurung
    Age: 18 Years  Nepal
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: draft
    New Road Team
     
    Dhangadhi FC
  • Sunil Bal
    Age: 23 Years  Nepal
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: draft
    Chyasal Youth Club
     
    Biratnagar City FC
  • Arik Bista
    Age: 21 Years  Nepal
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: draft
    New Road Team
     
    Lalitpur City FC
  • Bikash Khawas
    Age: 19 Years  Nepal
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: draft
    Tribhuvan Army Club
     
    FC Chitwan
  • Ajit Bhandari
    Age: 27 Years  Nepal
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: draft
    Nepal Police Club
     
    Pokhara Thunders
  • Bimal Rana
    Age: 28 Years  Nepal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: draft
    Manang Marsyangdi Club
     
    Lalitpur City FC
  • Deep Karki
    Age: 23 Years  Nepal
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: draft
    Manang Marsyangdi Club
     
    Pokhara Thunders
  • Saroj Dahal
    Age: 31 Years  Nepal
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: draft
    Sankata Kathmandu Mall Club
     
    Biratnagar City FC
  • Sesehang Angdembe
    Age: 20 Years  Nepal
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: draft
    Tribhuvan Army Club
     
    Butwal Lumbini FC
  • Pujan Uparkoti
    Age: 24 Years  Nepal
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: draft
    Manang Marsyangdi Club
     
    Dhangadhi FC
  • Tanka Bdr Basnet
    Age: 30 Years  Nepal
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: draft
    Tribhuvan Army Club
     
    Dhangadhi FC
  • Santosh Tamang
    Age: 26 Years  Nepal
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: draft
    Tribhuvan Army Club
     
    Biratnagar City FC
  • Mikchhen Tamang
    Age: 22 Years  Nepal
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: draft
    Three Star Club
     
    Lalitpur City FC
  • Suraj B.K.
    Age: 32 Years  Nepal
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: draft
    Manang Marsyangdi Club
     
    Butwal Lumbini FC
  • Nishan Khadka
    Age: 24 Years  Nepal
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: draft
    Three Star Club
     
    Dhangadhi FC
  • Sanjok Rai
    Age: 22 Years  Nepal
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: draft
    Three Star Club
     
    Kathmandu RayZRs FC
  • Suman Lama
    Age: 25 Years  Nepal
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: draft
    Nepal Police Club
     
    Butwal Lumbini FC
  • Ranjan Bista
    Age: 22 Years  Nepal
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: draft
    Manang Marsyangdi Club
     
    Lalitpur City FC
  • Tridev Gurung
    Age: 24 Years  Nepal
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: draft
    Himalayan Sherpa Club
     
    Kathmandu RayZRs FC
  • Aashish Lama
    Age: 24 Years  Nepal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: draft
    Armed Police Force Club
     
    Butwal Lumbini FC
  • Amit Tamang
    Age: - Years  Nepal
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Sankata Kathmandu Mall Club
     
    FC Chitwan
  • Palsang Lama
    Age: 29 Years  Nepal
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Unknown
     
    Lalitpur City FC
  • Anil Gurung
    Age: 32 Years  Nepal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Brigade Boys Club
     
    Pokhara Thunders
  • Laxman Ruchal
    Age: - Years  Nepal
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Sankata Kathmandu Mall Club
     
    Butwal Lumbini FC
  • Rupesh KC
    Age: 29 Years  Nepal
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Three Star Club
     
    Dhangadhi FC
  • Sushil Rai
    Age: 27 Years  Nepal
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Three Star Club
     
    Pokhara Thunders
  • Ashok Khawas
    Age: 25 Years  Nepal
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Three Star Club
     
    Dhangadhi FC
  • Rohit Karki
    Age: 18 Years  Nepal
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Sankata Kathmandu Mall Club
     
    Lalitpur City FC
  • Bikram Dhimal
    Age: - Years  Nepal
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    New Road Team
     
    Biratnagar City FC
  • Nirajan Maharjan
    Age: 19 Years  Nepal
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Three Star Club
     
    Dhangadhi FC
  • Ashok Thapa
    Age: - Years  Nepal
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    New Road Team
     
    Biratnagar City FC
  • Ajit Prajapati
    Age: - Years  Nepal
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    New Road Team
     
    Pokhara Thunders
  • Yogesh Gurung
    Age: 30 Years  Nepal
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Machhindra Football Club
     
    Dhangadhi FC
  • Gaurab Budhathoki
    Age: 23 Years  Nepal
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Chyasal Youth Club
     
    Lalitpur City FC
  • Chetan Kumar Tharu
    Age: - Years  Nepal
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Chyasal Youth Club
     
    Butwal Lumbini FC
  • Amir Shrestha
    Age: - Years  Nepal
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Chyasal Youth Club
     
    Butwal Lumbini FC
  • Rabin Shrestha
    Age: 29 Years  Nepal
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Unknown
     
    Butwal Lumbini FC
  • Nitin Thapa
    Age: 19 Years  Nepal
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Chyasal Youth Club
     
    Pokhara Thunders
  • Sunil Khadka
    Age: 26 Years  Nepal
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Chyasal Youth Club
     
    Biratnagar City FC
  • Ashish Gurung
    Age: - Years  Nepal
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Himalayan Sherpa Club
     
    Kathmandu RayZRs FC
  • Kamal Shrestha
    Age: 23 Years  Nepal
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Manang Marsyangdi Club
     
    Lalitpur City FC
  • Man Bahadur Tamang
    Age: 27 Years  Nepal
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Himalayan Sherpa Club
     
    Pokhara Thunders
  • Niraj Basnet
    Age: - Years  Nepal
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Himalayan Sherpa Club
     
    Lalitpur City FC
  • Ravi Thapa Magar
    Age: - Years  Nepal
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Himalayan Sherpa Club
     
    Butwal Lumbini FC
  • Bijay Shrestha
    Age: - Years  Nepal
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Himalayan Sherpa Club
     
    Dhangadhi FC
  • Binod Gurung
    Age: - Years  Nepal
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Himalayan Sherpa Club
     
    Lalitpur City FC
  • Kishor Giri
    Age: - Years  Nepal
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Himalayan Sherpa Club
     
    Biratnagar City FC