To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Mar 12, 2021

matchday 25
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 3:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
 
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 0:2 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
matchday 28
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:1 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
First Round Boavista SC Boavista Sport Club (RJ) 3:1 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
matchday 28 Newcastle Newcastle United 1:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
matchday 27 Levante Levante UD 1:0 Valencia CF Valencia
 
Lazio SS Lazio 3:2 FC Crotone Crotone
  Atalanta BC Atalanta BC 3:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
matchday 29 Stade Reims Stade Reims 1:1 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
matchday 22 Khimki FK Khimki 1:0 FK Rostov Rostov
matchday 27 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Mediaș 0:2 Universitatea Craiova Univ. Craiova
Second Round 1st leg Guaraní Club Guaraní 0:2 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
matchday 30
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 2:3 Besiktas JK Besiktas
matchday 26 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 1:1 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge
matchday 23 KMSK Deinze KMSK Deinze 3:0 KSK Lierse Kempenzonen KSK Lierse Kem.
  Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 2:1 FK Teplice FK Teplice
matchday 21 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 0:3 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
matchday 25 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:1 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica Slaven Belupo
matchday 21 Cracovia Cracovia 1:1 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
  Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 0:1 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
  Ludogorets PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 PFC Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
  Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:1 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe
matchday 1 San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 4:2 Atlético de Rafaela Rafaela
  Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago 1:2 Club Atlético Mitre CA Mitre
Group A Aldosivi Club Atlético Aldosivi 1:2 Club Atlético Central Córdoba (SdE) Central Córdoba
matchday 1 Real Tomayapo CD Real Tomayapo 1:0 Club Always Ready Always Ready
matchday 12 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 0:2 CD América de Cali CD América
  CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 3:1 Envigado FC Envigado
matchday 9 Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 1:1 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
  Morelia Club Atlético Morelia 1:1 Venados FC Yucatán Venados FC
matchday 3 Manly United Manly United 1:0 Blacktown City Demons Blacktown City
  Dand. Thunder Dandenong Thunder SC 1:2 Bentleigh Greens Bentleigh
  Melbour. Sharks Port Melbourne Sharks 1:2 Eastern Lions SC Eastern Lions
  Hume City FC Hume City FC 3:1 Dandenong City SC Dandenong City
  Oakleigh Cannons Oakleigh Cannons 1:1 South Melbourne FC South Melbourne
  St Albans Saints SC St Albans Saints SC 2:1 Melbourne Knights Melbourne Knights
  Avondale FC Avondale Football Club 0:2 Green Gully Cavaliers Green Gully Cav
  Heidelberg Heidelberg United 2:2 Altona Magic Soccer Club Altona Magic Soccer Club
matchday 24 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia 1:2 KF Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
  FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:1 FK Apolonia FK Apolonia
matchday 12 Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 3:0 Macarthur FC Macarthur
matchday 20 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas 3:2 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
  Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 2:1 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
  Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 0:4 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
matchday 11 Suduva Suduva Marijampole postponed FC Hegelmann Litauen FC Hegelmann
matchday 1 Isloch Isloch Minsk Region 1:0 Slavia Mozyr Slavia
matchday 17 JS Saoura JS Saoura 1:0 WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen
  MC Algiers MC Algiers 1:1 CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
  CS Constantine CS Constantine 5:2 RC Rélizane RC Rélizane
  O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 1:1 USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
  FK Alfa Modriča FK Alfa Modriča 1:2 FK Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
matchday 16 Smouha Smouha SC 5:0 Aswan SC Aswan SC
matchday 18 Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 1:2 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 3:2 SV Horn SV Horn
  Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:3 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
  Blau Weiss Linz FC Blau-Weiss Linz 3:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
  Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 2:2 Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902
matchday 36 Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 0:1 Brentford FC Brentford
Group 1 Boa Esporte Boa Esporte Clube (MG) 2:1 Coimbra Esporte Clube Ltda (MG) Coimbra-MG
matchday 3 Luziânia-DF Associação Atlética Luziânia (DF) postponed Bosque Formosa Esporte Clube (GO) Formosa-GO
  Sinop FC Sinop FC (MT) 1:2 Ação Ação
  Cuiabá-MT Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) 3:1 Operário Futebol Clube Ltda. (MT) Operário-MT
matchday 12 Plaza Colonia Club Plaza Colonia 3:0 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
  Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 1:2 Club Atlético Boston River Boston River
Group 2 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 1:1 Kórdrengir Kórdrengir
  Thór Thór Akureyri 0:5 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur
Group 4 Leiknir Leiknir Reykjavík 5:2 Thróttur Reykjavík Thróttur
matchday 3 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1:0 Pafos FC Pafos FC
  AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0:2 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
matchday 1 Municipal Deportivo Municipal 0:1 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
  Cienciano Club Cienciano 1:0 UTC Cajamarca Club UTC
  Binacional Deportivo Binacional 0:4 Club Sporting Cristal Sport. Cristal
Final Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 1:2 on pens Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
matchday 3 Penang Penang FC 1:1 Kedah Darul Aman FC KDA FC
matchday 35 Walsall Walsall FC 0:1 Barrow AFC Barrow
matchday 31 Coleraine Coleraine FC 2:0 Crusaders FC Crusaders
matchday 28 Cittadella AS Cittadella 2:0 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
  SPAL SPAL 0:0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
matchday 29 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 1:1 SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
  Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 3:2 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
matchday 25 FC Villefranche FC Villefranche-Beaujolais 1:1 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
matchday 19 U Cluj FC Universitatea Cluj 1:0 FC U Craiova 1948 FC U Craiova
matchday 18 Krasnodar 3 FK Krasnodar 3 0:2 Chernomorets Novorossijsk Chernomorets N.
  Kuban Holding Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya 3:2 Biolog Novokubansk Biolog
matchday 28 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 3:2 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1:3 Almere City FC Almere City
  NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2:0 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1:5 FC Volendam FC Volendam
  FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:3 TOP Oss TOP Oss
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 2:0 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
  Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 2:2 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
  Telstar SC Telstar 1:2 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
  Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 0:0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
  NAC Breda NAC Breda 3:2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
matchday 9 Famalicão U23 FC Famalicão U23 1:0 Estoril Praia U23 Estoril U23
matchday 23 Nacional CD Nacional 1:2 CS Marítimo Marítimo
matchday 20 Inverness CT Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 0:0 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
matchday 26 Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:1 Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
matchday 1 Girnyk-Sport Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni 1:1 PFK Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk Prykarpattya
matchday 15 Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 1:0 Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk
matchday 25 Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:0 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
  FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 2:3 FC Thun FC Thun
  SC Kriens SC Kriens 1:2 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
matchday 14 Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 0:0 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Vlašim
matchday 21 FC Helsingör FC Helsingör 2:0 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
  Trayal FK Trayal Kruševac 0:0 FK Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
matchday 22 NK Dubrava ZG NK Dubrava Tim kabel 3:3 NK Kustosija Zagreb Kustos. Zagreb
  NK Sesvete NK Sesvete 2:1 HNK Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
  Hrv Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 5:0 NK Medjimurje Cakovec Medjimurje
matchday 20 GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow 1:2 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
matchday 21 West Brom U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 0:1 Middlesbrough FC U23 Boro U23
  Reading U23 Reading FC U23 2:1 Crystal Palace U23 Palace U23
  Aston Villa U23 Aston Villa U23 2:3 Burnley FC U23 Burnley U23
  Man Utd U23 Manchester United U23 0:0 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
  Chelsea U23 Chelsea FC U23 2:1 Everton FC U23 Everton U23
  Arsenal U23 Arsenal FC U23 0:3 Blackburn Rovers U23 Blackburn U23
matchday 26 H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 1:1 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
  Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 2:3 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm H. Umm al-Fahm
  Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 0:0 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
  Hap. Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 1:0 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
  Hap Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1:1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
matchday 21 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 0:1 Blekitni Stargard Blekitni
  Chojniczanka Chojniczanka Chojnice 3:1 Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudz.
matchday 25 Bld Kütahya Belediye Kütahyaspor 1:0 Yozgatspor 1959 FK Yozgatspor 1959
matchday 15 Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 6:00 PM SK Sturm Graz II Sturm Graz II
matchday 17 Hertha Wels WSC Hertha Wels - SV Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
  Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II - SV Ried II SV Ried II
  Gurten Union Gurten - Wolfsberger AC II Wolfsberg II
  Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura - USV St. Anna/Aigen St. Anna/Aigen
  Spittal/Drau SV Spittal/Drau - Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsbg.
matchday 4 Árabe Unido CD Árabe Unido 1:1 CD Plaza Amador Plaza Amador
matchday 23 1.CfR Pforzheim 1.CfR Pforzheim postponed SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
matchday 15 St. Florian Union St. Florian 5:30 PM Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis St. Martin/M.
matchday 13 Wildon SV Wildon 6:00 PM SK Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld
  ESV St. Michael ESV St. Michael 6:00 PM FC GamlitzFC Weinland Gamlitz FC Gamlitz
  Mettersdorf USV Mettersdorf 6:00 PM SC Liezen Liezen
  Lafnitz II SV Lafnitz II 6:00 PM SV Rottenmann SV Rottenmann
  Bruck/Mur SC Bruck/Mur 6:00 PM Ilzer SV Ilz
  Voitsberg ASK Voitsberg 6:00 PM SV Lebring Lebring
  Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen 6:00 PM Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
  Frauental SV Frauental 6:00 PM USV Gnas Gnas
matchday 4 FC Volders FC Volders 11:00 PM FC Natters Natters
matchday 5 Kundl SC Kundl 11:00 PM FC Söll FC Söll
matchday 7 Kematen SV Kematen 11:00 PM SK Ebbs Ebbs
  SK St. Johann SK St. Johann 11:00 PM Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck
matchday 13 Zirl FC Zirl 11:00 PM SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck
  SV Zams SV Zams 11:00 PM SV Fügen Fügen
matchday 4 CD Macará CD Macará 1:1 CS Emelec CS Emelec
matchday 1 FC College 1975 FC College 1975 4:1 Europa Point FC Europa Point FC
Quarter-Finals 1st leg FC Van FC Van 0:1 FC Ararat-Armenia Ararat-Armenia
  FC Urartu FC Urartu Yerevan 0:2 FC Noah Yerevan FC Noah
matchday 15 Torino U19 Torino Primavera 0:3 Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
matchday 20 Monza U19 Monza Primavera 11:00 PM Brescia Primavera Brescia U19
matchday 19 Al-Gharafa SC Al-Gharafa SC 1:3 Al-Ahli SC Al-Ahli SC
  Al-Khor SC Al-Khor SC 1:2 Qatar SC Qatar SC
  Al-Rayyan SC Al-Rayyan SC 2:0 Al-Arabi SC Al-Arabi SC
matchday 25 Milsami FC Milsami Orhei 7:2 CS Codru Lozova Codru
  Dinamo-Auto FC Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 3:0 FC Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
Fourth Round Sh. Bardaskan Shahrdari Bardaskan 0:3 Khosheh Talaei Saveh Khosheh Talaei
  Mes Novin Mes Novin Kerman 0:3 Persepolis FC Persepolis
  Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 5:4 on pens Havadar SC Havadar SC
  Pars Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam 3:0 PAS Hamedan PAS Hamedan
  Malavan Malavan of Bandar Anzali 2:1 FC Vista Turbine Vista Turbine
  Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran 9:10 on pens Qashqai Shiraz Qashqai Shiraz
  Est Mosallani Esteghlal Mollasani 3:4 on pens Shahin Bandar Ameri Shahin B.A
  Tractor Tractor FC 3:0 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
  Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 3:4 on pens Kheybar Khorramabad FC Kheybar FC
  Sepahan Sepahan FC 2:1 AET Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
Third Round Man City U18 Manchester City U18 6:1 Birmingham City U18 Birmingham U18
  Stoke U18 Stoke City U18 2:3 AET Burton Albion U18 Burton U18

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Caio Alexandre
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 1.50 m €
    Fee: 3.64 m €
    Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas
     
    Vancouver Whitecaps FC
  • Weverson
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 300 k €
    FC São Paulo B
     
    Red Bull Bragantino
  • Emerson Santos
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 900 k €
    Fee: 1.50 m €
    Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
     
    Kashiwa Reysol
  • Dudu
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 850 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sport Club Internacional
     
    Atlético Clube Goianiense
  • Régis
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 750 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Bahia
     
    Guarani Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Diego Renan
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 725 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL)
     
    Avaí Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Ang Li
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 725 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Jiangsu FC
     
    Shanghai Port
  • Viktor Dmitrenko
    Age: 29 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ordabasy Shymkent
     
    FK Atyrau
  • Elicarlos
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 475 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
  • Darwin González
    Age: 25 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Etoile Sportive du Sahel
     
    Deportivo La Guaira
  • Raul Prata
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sport Club do Recife
     
    Esporte Clube Vitória
  • Gian Martins
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Okzhetpes Kokshetau
     
    FK Atyrau
  • Branislav Jankovic
    Age: 29 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Sutjeska Niksic
     
    FK Turan
  • Gaspar Iñíguez
    Age: 26 Years  Argentina
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Coquimbo Unido
     
    CD San Marcos de Arica
  • Alex DeJohn
    Age: 29 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Pittsburgh Riverhounds SC
     
    Atlanta United FC
  • Alejandro Contreras
    Age: 28 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 275 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Deportes Iquique
     
    CD Santiago Morning
  • Cristóbal Vergara
    Age: 26 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportes Temuco
     
    Deportes Santa Cruz
  • Hussein Mumin
    Age: 33 Years  Greece
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AS Rodos
     
    Ionikos Nikeas
  • Iván Díaz
    Age: 28 Years  Argentina
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    MSK Zilina B
     
    SKF Sered
  • Azat Ersalimov
    Age: 32 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Okzhetpes Kokshetau
     
    FK Atyrau
  • Dmitri Guzj
    Age: 32 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Urartu Yerevan
     
    FK Atyrau
  • Petar Kunic
    Age: 27 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    HSK Zrinjski Mostar
     
    FK Atyrau
  • Reza Habibzadeh
    Age: 24 Years  Iran
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zob Ahan Esfahan
     
    Paykan FC
  • Péricles
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    São José Ribamar Esporte Clube (MA)
     
    Sociedade Imperatriz de Desportos (MA)
  • Jia Du
    Age: 27 Years  China
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
     
    Shanghai Port
  • Ariagner Smith
    Age: 22 Years  Nicaragua
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Spartaks Jurmala
     
    Sputnik Rechitsa
  • Albert Roussos
    Age: 25 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AO Pyliou
     
    GAS Ialysos 1948
  • Marquinho
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Casimiro de Abreu Esporte Clube (RJ)
     
    Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Brad Inman
    Age: 29 Years  Australia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    ATK Mohun Bagan FC
     
    Western United FC
  • Facundo Callejo
    Age: 28 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Nafplio 2017
     
    Club Atlético Temperley
  • Víctor Cuellar
    Age: 20 Years  Bolivia
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Real Santa Cruz II
     
    CA Nacional Potosí
  • Ivan Sesar
    Age: 31 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NK Rudes
     
    Kvik Halden
  • Artem Solovey
    Age: 30 Years  Belarus
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shakhtjor Soligorsk
     
    Sputnik Rechitsa
  • Matej Hradecky
    Age: 25 Years  Finland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SJK Seinäjoki
     
    Helsinki IFK
  • Dimitrios Theodorakis
    Age: 25 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Diagoras Rodou
     
    GS Kallithea
  • Syaiful Indra
    Age: 28 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Arema FC
     
    Muba Babel United FC
  • Jonathan Farías
    Age: 22 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Defensa y Justicia
     
    Argentino Agropecuario
  • Hojjat Sheikholeslami
    Age: 27 Years  Iran
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Havadar SC
     
    Esteghlal Khuzestan
  • Roberts Veips
    Age: 21 Years  Latvia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    UC Sampdoria
     
    GSD Ambrosiana
  • Mathías López
    Age: 26 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Albion FC
     
    CS Cerrito
  • Kevin Hidalgo
    Age: 25 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Fernández Vial
     
    Club Deportes Iquique
  • Nurhidayat
    Age: 21 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bhayangkara FC
     
    PSM Makassar
  • Bruno Lopes
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Paraná Clube
     
    Madura United FC
  • Michael Ríos
    Age: 36 Years  Chile
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    San Antonio Unido
     
    Lautaro de Buin
  • Konstantin Rudenok
    Age: 30 Years  Belarus
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Dinamo Minsk
     
    Sputnik Rechitsa
  • Zulham Zamrun
    Age: 33 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Persib Bandung
     
    PSM Makassar
  • Alberto Hortal
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    CD Bullense
  • Cyrille Tchamba
    Age: 23 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Vilniaus Vytis
     
    Dainava Alytus
  • André Österholm
    Age: 24 Years  Sweden
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    IK Sirius
     
    Ekenäs IF
  • Timur Usmanov
    Age: 26 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Andijon
     
    Dinamo Samarqand