To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Jan 30, 2021

matchday 19
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 4:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
 
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 1:1 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
 
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 3:1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
 
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3:1 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
 
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 1:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
 
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
 
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 3:1 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
 
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3:1 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
 
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 1:1 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
matchday 22
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 0:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
 
SC Verl SC Verl 3:1 SV Meppen SV Meppen
 
Türkgücü Münch. Türkgücü München 0:2 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
 
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:1 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
matchday 21
Everton Everton FC 0:2 Newcastle United Newcastle
 
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
 
Man City Manchester City 1:0 Sheffield United Sheff Utd
 
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 2:2 Fulham FC Fulham
 
Arsenal Arsenal FC 0:0 Manchester United Man Utd
 
Southampton Southampton FC 0:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
  SD Eibar SD Eibar 0:2 Sevilla FC Sevilla FC
 
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:2 Levante UD Levante
 
Valencia Valencia CF 1:0 Elche CF Elche CF
  Villarreal Villarreal CF 1:1 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
matchday 20 Bologna Bologna FC 1909 1:2 AC Milan AC Milan
  Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 0:2 Juventus FC Juventus
 
Inter Inter Milan 4:0 Benevento Calcio Benevento
matchday 22 Montpellier Montpellier HSC 1:2 RC Lens Lens
matchday 19 VVOG VVOG Harderwijk postponed Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
  Hoek HSV Hoek postponed ACV Assen ACV Assen
  DOVO VV DOVO Veenendaal postponed DVS '33 Ermelo DVS '33
  FC Lisse FC Lisse postponed Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46
  ODIN '59 ODIN '59 Heemskerk postponed Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys
  Staphorst VV Staphorst postponed Excelsior '31 Rijssen Excelsior '31
  SteDoCo VV SteDoCo postponed VV Ter Leede Ter Leede
  Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht postponed VV Goes VV Goes
  Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk postponed VVSB Noordwijkerhout VVSB
matchday 15
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 0:3 Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
 
SCR Altach SCR Altach 2:1 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 
SV Ried SV Ried 0:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
matchday 20 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Mediaș 1:1 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
  Sepsi OSK Sepsi OSK Sf. Gheorghe 2:2 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
  FCSB FCSB 3:1 ACSM Politehnica Iași ACSM Poli Iași
matchday 17
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 1879 2:3 FC Zürich FC Zürich
Final Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:0 Santos FC Santos FC
matchday 18 Zwaluwen VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen postponed SC Feyenoord Rotterdam SC Feyenoord
  SV Poortugaal SV Poortugaal postponed VV Scherpenzeel Scherpenzeel
  Achilles Veen Achilles Veen postponed ARC Alphen aan den Rijn sv ARC
  DHSC Utrecht DHSC Utrecht postponed VV Smitshoek Smitshoek
  Achilles '29 RKSV Achilles '29 postponed FC 's-Gravenzande Gravenzande
  Jodan Boys CVV de Jodan Boys postponed VV Duno Doorwerth VV Duno
  Rijnvogels FC Rijnvogels postponed VV Capelle VV Capelle
  Spijkenisse VV Spijkenisse postponed VV Rijsoord VV Rijsoord
matchday 20 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
  FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:3 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
  Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 3:2 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
  Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 1:1 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
matchday 22
Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 0:1 Kayserispor Kayserispor
 
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:5 Hatayspor Hatayspor
 
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 1:0 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
matchday 18 Noordscheschut VV Noordscheschut postponed Flevo Boys Emmeloord Flevo Boys
  Swift AVV Swift postponed ASV De Dijk De Dijk
  SDC Putten SDC Putten postponed AZSV Aalten AZSV Aalten
  RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam postponed NSC Nijkerk NSC Nijkerk
  Berkum VV Berkum postponed HZVV Hoogeveen HZVV Hoogeveen
  DETO VV DETO Twenterand postponed VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk
  SV Urk SV Urk postponed SC Genemuiden Genemuiden
  ONS Sneek ONS Sneek postponed VV Buitenpost Buitenpost
matchday 13 Celtic Celtic FC 1:2 St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
matchday 21 Livingston FC Livingston FC 0:0 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
matchday 25 Dundee United Dundee United FC 0:2 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
  Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 2:3 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
matchday 38 Brasil-RS Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) 0:1 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
  América-MG América Futebol Clube (MG) 2:1 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
  Náutico Clube Náutico Capibaribe 1:1 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) CSA
  Guarani Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) 0:1 Esporte Clube Juventude Juventude
  Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 3:1 Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) Confiança-SE
  Paraná Paraná Clube 0:0 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
matchday 20 AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:0 Volos NPS Volos NPS
  Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 2:1 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
  Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 0:0 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
matchday 5 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 0:0 PAE Chania PAE Chania
  AO Trikala AO Trikala 1:3 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos
matchday 23 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 0:0 KRC Genk KRC Genk
  KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 1:1 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
  OH Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:1 Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
  KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:3 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
matchday 17 RWDM RWD Molenbeek 0:2 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Union SG
  Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 6:30 PM FC Knokke FC Knokke
  Thes Sport KVV Thes Sport 6:30 PM Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden
  KFC Mandel Utd. KFC Mandel United 7:00 PM URSL Visé URSL Visé
  Olym. Charleroi Olympic Club Charleroi Farciennes 7:00 PM KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
  FK Teplice FK Teplice 2:2 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
  Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 0:0 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice C. Budejovice
  FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 1:0 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
  Sparta Prague AC Sparta Prague 0:1 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
matchday 18 NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
  Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
  Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 0:1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
First Round TPV Tampereen Pallo-Veikot 2:4 AET Tampereen Ilves-Kissat Ilves-Kissat
  FC Jazz FC Jazz Juniorit 4:5 on pens SJK Seinäjoki II SJK II
  Peli-Karhut Peli-Karhut 8:9 on pens PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO
Round of 16 JS Hercules JS Hercules 1:2 Oulun Luistinseura OLS
matchday 15 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan 1:0 Cracovia Cracovia
  Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 0:2 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
  Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1:1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
final 2nd leg Remo Clube do Remo (PA) 2:3 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) Vila Nova FC
matchday 18 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 0:1 Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás AFC
  Mezőkövesd Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC 3:2 Újpest FC Újpest FC
  Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 1:1 Kisvárda FC Kisvárda
  Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 1:2 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
matchday 4 Mazatlán FC Mazatlán FC 1:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
matchday 3 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 1:1 Envigado FC Envigado
  Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 1:1 Boyacá Chicó FC Boyacá Chicó
  Rionegro Águila Rionegro Águilas 0:2 Independiente Santa Fe Indep. Santa Fe
  Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 5:2 Deportivo Pereira Pereira
matchday 16 Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 0:0 Al-Taawon Taawon
  Abha Abha Club 2:3 Al-Shabab Riyadh Shabab
  Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 2:0 Al-Ittihad Jeddah Ittihad
matchday 17 KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti Krujë 1:0 KF Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
  KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 0:4 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
matchday 6 Macarthur Macarthur FC 0:3 Sydney FC Sydney FC
matchday 9 Western United Western United FC 0:0 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
  Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 3:1 Adelaide United Adelaide United
matchday 14 Shabab Dubai FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 2:0 Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club Ittihad Kalba
final 2nd leg Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 1:2 IA Sud America Montevideo Sud America
matchday 11 Paradou AC Paradou AC 0:0 AS Aïn M'lila AS Aïn M'lila
  RC Rélizane RC Rélizane 0:0 WA Tlemcen WA Tlemcen
  O Médéa Olympique de Médéa 2:1 ASO Chlef ASO Chlef
  CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 1:1 ES Sétif ES Sétif
  CS Constantine CS Constantine 2:0 NC Magra NC Magra
  MC Oran MC Oran 2:1 JS Saoura JS Saoura
  JS Kabylie JS Kabylie 1:0 JSM Skikda JSM Skikda
  CABB Arreridj CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1:2 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
  MC Algiers MC Algiers 1:1 US Biskra US Biskra
  USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès 1:1 USM Alger USM Alger
matchday 8 Ismaily Ismaily SC 1:1 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
matchday 10 El Mokawloon El Mokawloon SC 2:1 Enppi SC Enppi SC
matchday 11 CA Bizertin Club Athlétique Bizertin 0:0 JS Kairouanaise JS Kairouan
  US Monastir US Monastir 4:0 US Tataouine US Tataouine
matchday 27
Norwich Norwich City 0:0 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 1:0 Luton Town Luton
  Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 1:1 Stoke City Stoke City
  Brentford Brentford FC 7:2 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
  Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 0:0 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
  Cardiff Cardiff City 1:1 Millwall FC Millwall
  Rotherham Rotherham United 1:3 Swansea City Swansea
  Birmingham Birmingham City 1:1 Coventry City Coventry
  Derby Derby County 1:0 Bristol City Bristol City
  Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 Preston North End Preston
matchday 13 Queen's Park Queen's Park FC postponed Stirling Albion FC Stirling
  Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC postponed Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC
  Albion Rovers Albion Rovers FC postponed Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
  Stranraer Stranraer FC postponed Brechin City FC Brechin City
  Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC postponed Elgin City FC Elgin City
matchday 8 Lossiemouth Lossiemouth FC postponed Buckie Thistle FC Buckie Thistle
  Wick Academy Wick Academy FC postponed Fraserburgh FC Fraserburgh
  Deveronvale FC Deveronvale FC postponed Formartine United FC Formartine
  Nairn County Nairn County FC postponed Huntly FC Huntly FC
  Fort William Fort William FC postponed Keith FC Keith FC
  Rothes Rothes FC postponed Clachnacuddin FC Clachnacuddin
  Inverurie Locos Inverurie Loco Works FC postponed Strathspey Thistle FC Strathspey
  Turriff Turriff United FC postponed Brora Rangers FC Brora Rangers
Third Round Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC postponed St. Mirren FC St. Mirren
  Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC postponed Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
  Rangers Rangers FC postponed Cove Rangers FC Cove Rangers
  Dundee FC Dundee FC postponed St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
  US Sinnamary US Sinnamary 2:4 on pens Club Franciscain C. Franciscain
matchday 3 Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 0:4 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
  Maldonado Club Deportivo Maldonado 3:1 CA Rentistas Rentistas
matchday 10 Team Wellington Team Wellington 3:4 Waitakere United Waitakere Utd.
matchday 27 Sunderland Sunderland AFC 2:2 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
  AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 0:2 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
  Lincoln City Lincoln City 0:1 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster
  Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 1:2 Rochdale AFC Rochdale
  Oxford United Oxford United 1:0 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
  Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 1:1 Ipswich Town Ipswich
  Plymouth Plymouth Argyle 2:2 Accrington Stanley Accrington
  Hull City Hull City 1:0 Swindon Town Swindon Town
  Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town 2:0 Peterborough United Peterborough
  Carlisle United Carlisle United 1:0 Exeter City Exeter City
  Bolton Bolton Wanderers 2:0 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
  Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 1:2 Stevenage FC Stevenage
  Port Vale Port Vale FC 5:1 Southend United Southend United
  Bradford Bradford City 2:1 Barrow AFC Barrow
  Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 2:1 Newport County Newport County
  Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 3:1 Crawley Town Crawley Town
  Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 0:1 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
  Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 0:0 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
  Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 2:1 Salford City Salford
matchday 22 Altrincham Altrincham FC 3:00 PM Macclesfield Town (aufgel.) Macclesfield
  Halifax Town FC Halifax Town 2:3 Maidenhead United Maidenhead Utd.
  Woking FC Woking FC 1:4 Stockport County Stockport
  Barnet Barnet FC 0:2 Torquay United FC Torquay United
  Hartlepool Utd. Hartlepool United 1:0 Sutton United Sutton Utd
  Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 3:1 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
  Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 1:2 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
  King's Lynn King's Lynn Town 0:2 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
  Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 2:2 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
  Weymouth FC Weymouth FC 0:1 Notts County Notts County
  Bromley Bromley FC 2:0 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
matchday 18 Coleraine Coleraine FC 2:1 Crusaders FC Crusaders
  Portadown Portadown FC 0:2 Warrenpoint Town FC Warrenpoint
  Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 1:1 Glenavon FC Glenavon
  Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 0:2 Ballymena United Ballymena
matchday 20 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia
  Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 1:2 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 3:1 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
  Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 1:1 US Lecce Lecce
  AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 1:0 AC Reggiana 1919 Reggiana
matchday 21 Olbia Olbia Calcio 1905 1:2 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
  Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 0:2 US Città di Pontedera Pontedera
  Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 0:0 Aurora Pro Patria Pro Patria
  Lecco Calcio Lecco 1912 1:0 AS Livorno AS Livorno
  UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe 1:0 US Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese
  Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 0:1 SSD Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
  AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 1:2 US Sambenedettese Sambenedettese
  Fermana Fermana FC 1:1 FC Südtirol Südtirol
  Triestina US Triestina 2:1 Cesena FC Cesena
  Virtus Verona Virtusvecomp Verona 3:1 Imolese Calcio 1919 Imolese
  Ravenna Ravenna FC 1:1 FC Legnago Salus Legnago
  Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 1:0 Modena FC 2018 Modena
  Potenza Potenza Calcio 0:0 Palermo FC Palermo
  Teramo Teramo Calcio 1913 2:1 SSC Bari Bari
  Ternana Ternana Calcio 3:1 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
  V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 3:1 SS Turris Calcio Turris
  Foggia Calcio Foggia 1920 1:0 Casertana FC Casertana
matchday 24 O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 2:0 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
matchday 23 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 0:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
  Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 0:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
  RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1:0 Girona FC Girona
  UD Almería UD Almería 3:1 CD Castellón CD Castellón
matchday 22 Toulouse FC Toulouse 3:2 Clermont Foot 63 Clermont Foot
  Troyes ES Troyes AC 3:1 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
  Guingamp EA Guingamp 2:3 Pau FC Pau FC
  Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1:0 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
  AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2:1 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 1:1 Paris FC Paris FC
  Amiens SC Amiens SC 1:0 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
  Chamois Niort Chamois Niortais FC 0:0 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
  FC Chambly FC Chambly 4:2 SM Caen SM Caen
  Rodez AF Rodez AF 1:1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 4:4 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 0:5 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
matchday 4 Marítimo U23 CS Marítimo U23 1:3 SC Braga U23 Braga U23
  Estoril U23 Estoril Praia U23 3:0 FC Famalicão U23 Famalicão U23
  Belenenses U23 Belenenses SAD U23 1:1 Leixões SC Sub-23 Leixões Sub-23
matchday 16 Nacional CD Nacional 2:1 FC Famalicão Famalicão
  Tondela CD Tondela 2:0 SC Farense Farense
  Portimonense Portimonense SC 1:2 Boavista FC Boavista
matchday 18 Chaves GD Chaves 0:1 CD Feirense Feirense
  Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 0:3 FC Vizela Vizela
matchday 12 Morton Greenock Morton FC 0:1 Arbroath FC Arbroath
  Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 3:1 Dundee FC Dundee FC
  Ayr United Ayr United FC 4:1 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
  Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 1:0 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
matchday 19 Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 1:0 Ankara Keciörengücü A. Keciörengücü
  Adanaspor Adanaspor 5:2 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
  Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 0:2 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
matchday 14 Boro U18 Middlesbrough FC U18 5:2 Leeds United U18 Leeds U18
matchday 16 Burnley U18 Burnley FC U18 1:0 Manchester United U18 Man Utd U18
  Palace U18 Crystal Palace U18 3:2 Arsenal FC U18 Arsenal U18
  Spurs U18 Tottenham Hotspur U18 2:1 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
  Reading U18 Reading FC U18 0:4 Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18
  Leicester U18 Leicester City U18 4:3 Norwich City U18 Norwich U18
  Wolves U18 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 2:3 Blackburn Rovers U18 Blackburn U18
  Newcastle U18 Newcastle United U18 2:3 Derby County U18 Derby U18
  Man City U18 Manchester City U18 4:2 Liverpool FC U18 Liverpool U18
matchday 23 West Ham U18 West Ham United U18 2:6 West Bromwich Albion U18 West Brom U18
matchday 16 Liverpool U23 Liverpool FC U23 3:6 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
matchday 18 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 3:0 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
matchday 12 CD Numancia CD Numancia 1:1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
  Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 1:1 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra
  Salamanca CF Salamanca CF UDS 2:2 CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
  Covadonga CD Covadonga 1:3 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B
  CA Osasuna Prom CA Osasuna Promesas 3:1 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo
  SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 0:1 CD Izarra CD Izarra
matchday 14 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2:0 Club Portugalete Portugalete
  CE L’Hospitalet CE L’Hospitalet 2:2 UE Llagostera UE Llagostera
  Villarreal CF B Villarreal CF B 0:1 CF La Nucía CF La Nucía
matchday 12 CD Marino CD Marino 1:1 Algeciras CF Algeciras CF
matchday 22 Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II postponed SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas
  Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II postponed SV Werder Bremen II W. Bremen II
  Phönix Lübeck 1.FC Phönix Lübeck postponed Lüneburger SK Hansa LSK Hansa
  SC Weiche 08 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 postponed FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05
  Heider SV Heider SV postponed Eintracht Norderstedt E. Norderstedt
  SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel postponed Altona 93 Altona 93
  SSV Jeddeloh II SSV Jeddeloh II postponed BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Rehden
matchday 21
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 3:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
  FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 4:4 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
  FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 3:1 TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
  Hessen Kassel KSV Hessen Kassel 1:1 FC Gießen FC Gießen
  Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 1:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
  RW Koblenz TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:3 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
  Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:5 VfB Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
  FSV Mainz 05 II 1.FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 Kickers Offenbach K. Offenbach
  SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 3:3 FC Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
  Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 1:1 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
matchday 24 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 2:4 1.FC Köln II 1.FC Köln II
  M'gladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2:1 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 B. Gladbach 09
  RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:3 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
matchday 5 Limón FC Limón FC 0:0 Municipal Grecia Grecia
  AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 0:0 Sporting San José Sp. San José
matchday 15 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV postponed FC Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
  SV Curslack-N. SV Curslack-Neuengamme postponed TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
Final Al-Nassr Al-Nassr FC 3:0 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
matchday 22 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1:0 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
  Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:0 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
matchday 7 FC Sion U18 FC Sion U18 1:0 Servette FC U18 Servette U18
matchday 3 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC 3:0 DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC D.N.H. Nam Dinh
  Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC 1:0 Song Lam Nghe An FC SL Nghe An FC
matchday 11 King Faisal King Faisal FC 4:3 Berekum Chelsea FC Berekum Chelsea
  Hearts of Oak Hearts of Oak 0:2 Accra Great Olympics Great Olympics
matchday 7 Akwa United Akwa United 1:0 Kano Pillars Kano Pillars
matchday 8 Cagliari U19 Cagliari Primavera 5:0 Ascoli Picchio Primavera Ascoli U19
  Milan U19 Milan Primavera 2:0 SPAL Primavera SPAL U19
  Juventus U19 Juventus Primavera 2:0 Lazio U19 Lazio U19
  Sampdoria U19 Sampdoria Primavera 2:0 Bologna Primavera Bologna U19
matchday 7 Brescia U19 Brescia Primavera 0:0 Hellas Verona Primavera Verona U19
  Venezia U19 Venezia Primavera 4:1 Cittadella Primavera Cittadella U19
  Vicenza U19 Vicenza Primavera 1:1 Pordenone Primavera Pordenone U19
  Parma U19 Parma Primavera 2:1 Reggiana Primavera Reggiana U19
  Udinese U19 Udinese Primavera 0:0 Cremonese Primavera Cremonese U19
  Monza U19 Monza Primavera 1:4 Chievo Primavera Chievo U19
  Cosenza U19 Cosenza Primavera 0:0 Lecce Primavera Lecce U19
  Frosinone U19 Frosinone Primavera 1:4 Virtus Entella Primavera Entella U19
  Napoli U19 Napoli Primavera 4:0 Crotone Primavera Crotone U19
  Reggina U19 Reggina Primavera 3:3 Pescara Primavera Pescara U19
  Spezia U19 Spezia Primavera 2:0 Pisa Primavera Pisa U19
matchday 19 Noordwijk VV Noordwijk postponed Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse B.
  AFC Amsterdam AFC Amsterdam postponed VV IJsselmeervogels IJsselm.vogels
  HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg postponed FC Volendam U21 Volendam U21
  Excelsior M Excelsior Maassluis postponed SV TEC Tiel TEC
  Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys postponed VV Katwijk Katwijk
  Quick Boys Quick Boys postponed SVV Scheveningen Scheveningen
  Spakenburg SV Spakenburg postponed GVVV Veenendaal GVVV
  Sparta U21 Sparta Rotterdam U21 postponed Koninklijke HFC Haarlem Koninklijke HFC
  De Treffers De Treffers postponed ASWH Ambacht ASWH
matchday 17 Gozzano AC Gozzano 1:0 ASD Imperia 1923 Imperia
  Saluzzo AC Saluzzo 1:1 USD Sestri Levante 1919 Sestri Levante
matchday 14 USD Breno USD Breno 1:2 A.S.D. Brusaporto Brusaporto
  Crema AC Crema 1908 1:0 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo
  NibionnOggiono ASD NibionnOggiono 4:1 ASD Sona Calcio ASD Sona Calcio
  Seregno USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 2:1 Villa Valle Villa Valle
matchday 17 Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana 2:2 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane
  Este AC Este 1920 1:1 APC Chions Chions
  Mestre AC Mestre 0:3 ASD Manzanese Calcio Manzanese
  Union S.Giorgio Union San Giorgio Sedico 2:2 Caldiero Terme Caldiero
matchday 14 Ghiviborgo Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano 0:1 US Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola
  Lentigione Lentigione Calcio 2:2 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Aglianese
  Trestina Sporting Club Trestina 2:1 AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio Ostiamare
  Latte Dolce Sassari Latte Dolce 0:0 SS Nola 1925 Nola
  Savoia US Savoia 1908 1:1 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
  Gladiator Gladiator 1924 3:4 Vis Artena Vis Artena
  Portici Portici 1906 0:3 SSD Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
matchday 18 Sirens FC Sirens FC 2:1 Floriana FC Floriana
  Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 2:0 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien
  Senglea Ath. Senglea Athletic FC 0:1 Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spart.
  Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 0:1 Zejtun Corinthians FC Zejtun C.
  Qrendi FC Qrendi FC 2:6 Zebbug Rangers FC Zebbug Rangers
  Pietà Hotspurs Pietà Hotspurs FC 0:3 Swieqi United FC FC Swieqi Utd.
matchday 13 Tractor Tractor FC 0:1 Aluminium Arak FC Aluminium Arak
  Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan 0:0 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
  Persepolis Persepolis FC 2:1 Machine Sazi Tabriz Machine Sazi
  Sepahan Sepahan FC 1:3 Shahr Khodrou FC Shahr Khodrou
  Foolad Foolad FC 0:0 Paykan FC Paykan FC
matchday 14 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
  Bloem. Celtic Bloemfontein Celtic 1:0 Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC Tshakhuma
  SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:1 Swallows FC Swallows FC
  Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 0:3 TS Galaxy FC TS Galaxy FC
  Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 2:1 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
Fourth Round Lincoln U18 Lincoln City U18 postponed Watford FC U18 Watford U18
  Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18 postponed Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
  Ipswich U18 Ipswich Town U18 postponed Swindon Town U18 Swindon U18
  Norwich U18 Norwich City U18 postponed West Ham United U18 West Ham U18
matchday 16 Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 1:2 NorthEast United FC NorthEast Utd.
matchday 5 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 1:2 Aizawl FC Aizawl FC
  Gokulam FC Gokulam Kerala FC 0:0 Real Kashmir FC Real Kashmir

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Mohammad Ounnajem
    Age: 29 Years  Morocco
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    80 k €
    Zamalek SC
     
    Wydad Casablanca
  • Marwan Hamdi
    Age: 24 Years  Egypt
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: 790 k €
    Masr El Makasa
     
    Zamalek SC
  • Nabil Dirar
    Age: 34 Years  Morocco
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    700 k €
    Fenerbahce SK
     
    Club Brugge KV
  • Kevin Hagemann
    Age: 30 Years  Germany
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: 50 k €
    Fortuna Düsseldorf II
     
    Wuppertaler SV
  • Sivert Heltne Nilsen
    Age: 29 Years  Norway
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 900 k €
    Fee: 450 k €
    IF Elfsborg
     
    Waasland-Beveren
  • Anastasios Bakasetas
    Age: 27 Years  Greece
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 5.00 m €
    Fee: 3.00 m €
    Alanyaspor
     
    Trabzonspor
  • Seifeddine Jaziri
    Age: 27 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    260 k €
    El Mokawloon SC
     
    Zamalek SC
  • Stephen Eustáquio
    Age: 24 Years  Canada
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 4.00 m €
    Fee: 2.50 m €
    CD Cruz Azul
     
    FC Paços de Ferreira
  • Stephan El Shaarawy
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 8.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Shanghai Greenland Shenhua
     
    AS Roma
  • Jean Michaël Seri
    Age: 29 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 5.00 m €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Fulham FC
     
    FC Girondins Bordeaux
  • Abdul Rahman Baba
    Age: 26 Years  Ghana
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 2.40 m €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Chelsea FC
     
    PAOK Thessaloniki
  • El Arbi Hillel Soudani
    Age: 33 Years  Algeria
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Olympiacos Piraeus
     
    Al-Fateh
  • Martin Olsson
    Age: 32 Years  Sweden
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Helsingborgs IF
     
    BK Häcken
  • Gentian Selmani
    Age: 22 Years  Albania
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 650 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Menemen Spor
     
    Boluspor
  • Paulinho
    Age: 29 Years  Portugal
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AEK Athens
     
    Gil Vicente FC
  • Linus Hallenius
    Age: 31 Years  Sweden
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    IFK Norrköping
     
    GIF Sundsvall
  • Stefano Minelli
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SPAL
     
    AC Perugia Calcio
  • Ricardo Lagos
    Age: 24 Years  Peru
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Carlos A. Mannucci
     
    Club Alianza Lima
  • Álvaro Traver
    Age: 27 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Numancia
     
    Racing Santander
  • Van Lam Dang
    Age: 27 Years  Vietnam
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SCG Muangthong United
     
    Cerezo Osaka
  • Milan Tucic
    Age: 24 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven Reserve
     
    NK Bravo
  • Néstor Gordillo
    Age: 31 Years  Spain
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hyderabad FC
     
    KKS 1925 Kalisz
  • César Martínez
    Age: 29 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportivo Lara
     
    Portuguesa FC
  • Johan Osorio
    Age: 30 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Monagas SC
     
    CD Hermanos Colmenarez
  • Artem Gurenko
    Age: 26 Years  Belarus
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Vitebsk
     
    Isloch Minskiy Rayon
  • Maksim Gaidukov
    Age: 25 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zenit Irkutsk
     
    Forte Taganrog
  • Moses Odo
    Age: 27 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ghazl Mahalla
     
    El Mokawloon SC
  • Aleksandr Anufriev
    Age: 25 Years  Belarus
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Minsk
     
    Isloch Minskiy Rayon
  • Gianmarco Zigoni
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Novara Calcio 1908
     
    Mantova 1911
  • Hamza Banouh
    Age: 30 Years  Algeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
     
    NA Hussein Dey
  • Facundo Zabala
    Age: 22 Years  Argentina
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    LD Alajuelense
     
    APOEL Nicosia
  • Juan Anangonó
    Age: 31 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    River Plate Asunción
     
    Blooming Santa Cruz
  • Milovan Petrovikj
    Age: 31 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Vardar Skopje
     
    FK Sabail
  • Petar Gigic
    Age: 23 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    FK Partizan Belgrade
     
    FK Novi Pazar
  • Luis Melo
    Age: 29 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Carabobo FC
     
    CD Hermanos Colmenarez
  • Mamadou Usman Simbakoli
    Age: 19 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    LOSC Lille B
     
    Stade Lavallois
  • Himid Mao Mkami
    Age: 28 Years  Tanzania
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Enppi SC
     
    Entag El Harby
  • Xabi Auzmendi
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sestao River
     
    Suduva Marijampole
  • Samuele Maurizi
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Carpi FC 1909
     
    US Pistoiese 1921
  • Álex Serrano
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CF Talavera de la Reina
     
    UE Cornellà
  • Lucas Fernández
    Age: 27 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
     
    CD Guijuelo
  • Abdelaziz Mousa
    Age: 31 Years  Egypt
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    El Mokawloon SC
     
    Aswan SC
  • Stefano Brundo
    Age: 27 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Atlético de Rafaela
     
    FC Carlos Stein
  • Júnior
    Age: 23 Years  Dominican Republic
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Real Murcia CF
     
    DUX Internacional de Madrid
  • Nicolas Franco
    Age: 24 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CA Peñarol
     
    Club Atlético Patronato
  • Adrián Fuentes
    Age: 24 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportivo Alavés B
     
    Real Murcia CF
  • Damir Ljuljanovic
    Age: 28 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Decic Tuzi
     
    KF Ballkani
  • Carmine De Sena
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AC Renate
     
    Carpi FC 1909
  • Julio Díaz
    Age: 23 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Madridejos
     
    CAP Ciudad de Murcia
  • Badr El Ouazni
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Casarano Calcio
     
    Afragolese 1944