To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Nov 6, 2020

matchday 7
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 1:1 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
 
1.FC Heidenheim 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 4:1 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
 
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2:2 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
matchday 9
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 4:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
matchday 20 Botafogo-SP Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) 0:1 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
  Náutico Clube Náutico Capibaribe 2:2 Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avaí FC
  Guarani Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) 2:1 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) CSA
Round of 16 Olimpia CD Olimpia 6:0 Managua FC Managua FC
last 16 2nd leg Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 0:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
matchday 8 Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 0:0 Burnley FC Burnley
 
Southampton Southampton FC 2:0 Newcastle United Newcastle
matchday 9 Elche CF Elche CF 1:1 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
matchday 7 Sassuolo US Sassuolo 0:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
matchday 10 R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 0:1 Olympique Marseille Marseille
matchday 14 Sochi FC Sochi 1:1 FK Ufa Ufa
matchday 9 Strogino U16 DYuSSh Strogino Moskau U16 1:1 Akademia Chertanovo Moskau U16 Ak.Cherta U16
  DYuSSh Strogino DYuSSh Strogino Moskau 0:1 Akademia Chertanovo Moscow Akad Chertanovo
matchday 10 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 0:2 Academica Clinceni Ac. Clinceni
  Univ. Craiova Universitatea Craiova 0:1 AFC Chindia Targoviste Chindia
matchday 8 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2:2 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
  Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3:1 Besiktas JK Besiktas
matchday 14 Ross County Ross County FC 1:1 Livingston FC Livingston FC
  St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 1:0 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
  St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 0:0 Dundee United FC Dundee United
  Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:0 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
matchday 9 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 0:2 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
matchday 12 KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 3:3 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
matchday 10 RWDM RWD Molenbeek 3:1 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
matchday 7 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 0:1 FC Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
matchday 8 Randers FC Randers FC 1:2 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
matchday 18 Red Star U19 Red Star Belgrade U19 1:0 FK IMT Belgrad U19 IMT Belgrad U19
matchday 14 Metalac FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 3:3 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
matchday 13 Lok. Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1:3 Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar P.
matchday 11 NK Celje NK Celje 4:0 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
matchday 10 Diósgyőr Diósgyőri VTK 3:0 Újpest FC Újpest FC
matchday 28 TSV Ampfing TSV Ampfing 6:00 PM SV Erlbach SV Erlbach
matchday 14 VfL Pfullingen VfL Pfullingen postponed SKV Rutesheim SKV Rutesheim
Group 6 CA Patronato Club Atlético Patronato 1:2 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
matchday 18 Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 3:0 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
  Envigado Envigado FC 1:1 CD La Equidad Seguros SA CD La Equidad
matchday 4 Damac FC Damac FC 0:0 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
  Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq 0:2 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
  Al-Batin Al-Batin 3:0 Abha Club Abha
  Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 1:1 Al-Taawoun FC Al-Taawoun FC
Group 1 Blanc. Hirosaki Blancdieu Hirosaki 0:2 Tochigi City Tochigi City
  Laran. Kyoto Laranja Kyoto 0:1 Hokkaido Tokachi Sky Earth H. Tokachi SE
Group 2 Briobe. Urayasu Briobecca Urayasu 1:1 FC Kariya FC Kariya
  Okinawa SV Okinawa SV 3:1 SRC Hiroshima SRC Hiroshima
Group 3 Veroskr. Tsuno Veroskronos Tsuno 2:3 FC Tokushima FC Tokushima
  Fukui Utd. Fukui United 0:0 Tiamo Hirakata Tiamo Hirakata
matchday 13 Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 3:2 CD Leones Negros de la UdeG Leones Negros
matchday 15 Bijeljina U17 FK Radnik Bijeljina U17 1:0 NK Siroki Brijeg U17 S. Brijeg U17
matchday 4 Portuguesa FC Portuguesa FC 2:1 Zamora FC Zamora
  Gran Valencia Gran Valencia FC 1:1 Metropolitanos FC Metropolitanos
matchday 28 Isloch Isloch Minsk Region 3:4 FK Minsk FK Minsk
  Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 0:0 Rukh Brest Rukh
matchday 9 FC Liefering FC Liefering 0:3 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  SV Horn SV Horn 3:2 SK Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  FAC Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
  Grazer AK 1902 Grazer AK 1902 1:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
matchday 11 Cardiff Cardiff City 0:1 Bristol City Bristol City
Second Round 2nd leg CDUC CD Universidad Católica 2:1 Club Sol de América Sol de América
  Junior FC Junior FC 0:0 Club Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia
  EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 4:0 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
  CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 1:1 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
matchday 4 12 de Octubre Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 0:1 Club Sportivo San Lorenzo CS San Lorenzo
  Guaraní Club Guaraní 2:0 Club General Díaz de Luque General Diaz
matchday 3 Rentistas CA Rentistas 0:0 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
  CA Cerro Club Atlético Cerro 2:2 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
matchday 29 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 1:1 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide U21
matchday 4 Cusco FC Cusco FC 0:0 Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
  AD Cantolao Academia Deportiva Cantolao 2:2 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
  Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 2:2 Deportivo Llacuabamba Llacuabamba
  Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 1:1 Universidad César Vallejo César Vallejo
Semi-Finals Galway United Galway United FC 1:2 Longford Town FC Longford Town
matchday 7 SPAL SPAL 2:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
First Round Harrogate Town Harrogate Town 4:1 Skelmersdale United Skelmersdale
matchday 11 Albacete Albacete Balompié 0:0 CD Leganés CD Leganés
matchday 12 Bastia-Borgo FC Bastia-Borgo 1:0 FC Sète 34 FC Sète 34
  US Créteil-L US Créteil-Lusitanos 1:1 Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
  US Avranches US Avranches 1:2 SC Bastia SC Bastia
  Stade Briochin Stade Briochin 1:0 Red Star FC Red Star FC
  Stade Lavallois Stade Lavallois 0:1 Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
  Concarneau US Concarneau 1:0 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
matchday 11 Petrolul Petrolul Ploiesti 2:0 FC Rapid 1923 Rapid 1923
matchday 14 I. Cherkessk Inter Cherkessk 0:4 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
  SKA Rostov SKA Rostov-na-Donu 0:1 Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya Kuban Holding
matchday 11 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1:2 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1:4 NAC Breda NAC Breda
  Almere City Almere City FC 2:0 AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21
  NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 2:2 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
matchday 7 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0:0 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
matchday 9 Feirense CD Feirense 0:1 FC Arouca Arouca
matchday 4 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 3:3 Dundee FC Dundee FC
matchday 9 Altay SK Altay SK 1:3 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
matchday 11 FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 1:1 Viborg FF Viborg FF
3rd round 1st leg CQ Liangjiang Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 4:3 Shandong Taishan SD Taishan
  SH Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua 4:1 Hebei FC HB FC
matchday 14 Dinamo Vranje FK Dinamo Vranje 3:1 FK Sloga Kraljevo Sloga Kraljevo
  IMT Belgrad FK IMT Belgrad 2:0 GFK Jagodina Jagodina
matchday 13 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete 1:5 NK Osijek II NK Osijek II
matchday 11 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 1:1 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz
  Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 0:1 Radomiak Radom Radomiak
3rd round 1st leg QD FC Qingdao FC 0:2 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
  GZ City Guangzhou City 0:3 Dalian Professional DL Pro
  HN S. Longmen Henan Songshan Longmen 0:0 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger TJ Jinmen Tiger
matchday 8 Tottenham U23 Tottenham Hotspur U23 1:2 Derby County U23 Derby U23
  Newcastle U23 Newcastle United U23 4:3 Leeds United U23 Leeds U23
  Sunderland U23 Sunderland AFC U23 2:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 Wolves U23
  West Ham U23 West Ham United U23 2:4 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool U23
  Brighton U23 Brighton & Hove Albion U23 2:5 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
  Blackburn U23 Blackburn Rovers U23 0:6 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal U23
  Fulham U23 Fulham FC U23 1:2 Stoke City U23 Stoke U23
matchday 7 B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 3:0 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
  H. Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 1:1 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
  Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 0:1 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
  H. Kfar Shalem Hapoel Kfar Shalem 1:2 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
  SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem 1:1 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
matchday 11 Hellerup IK Hellerup IK 2:1 FA 2000 FA 2000
  FC Roskilde FC Roskilde 1:0 Roskilde KFUM Roskilde KFUM
matchday 10 Santos FC Santos de Guápiles FC 1:1 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
matchday 3 San Miguelito Sporting San Miguelito 0:0 Atlético Chiriquí Atl. Chiriquí
matchday 15 1.Göppinger SV 1.Göppinger Sportverein postponed TSG Backnang TSG Backnang
matchday 14 Hessen Dreieich SC Hessen Dreieich postponed Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
matchday 10 Langenrohr SV Langenrohr postponed Kremser SC Kremser SC
  Ardagger SC Union Ardagger postponed USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth Scheiblingkir.
  Rohrbach/G. USC Rohrbach/Gölsen postponed SKN St. Pölten Juniors St. Pölten Jun.
matchday 16 Bizau FC Bizau postponed SV Lochau SV Lochau
matchday 10 Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 1:2 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa
matchday 4 Kaya FC-Iloilo Kaya FC-Iloilo 0:0 Mendiola FC 1991 Mendiola FC
  Maharlika FC Maharlika Manila FC 0:5 Azkals Development Team ADT
  United City FC United City FC 7:1 Stallion Laguna FC Stallion FC
matchday 5 Independiente Independiente del Valle 2:1 Deportivo Cuenca Dep. Cuenca
  CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 1:3 Delfín SC Delfín SC
  LDU Quito LDU Quito 4:0 Orense SC Orense
matchday 27 Sollentuna FK Sollentuna FK 2:0 Sandvikens IF Sandviken
matchday 10 Wieselburg SC Wieselburg 6:30 PM SC Herzogenburg Herzogenburg
  Wolkersdorf SC Wolkersdorf 6:30 PM FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach
  Korneuburg SC Korneuburg 6:30 PM ASV Vösendorf Vösendorf
  Brunn/Geb. SC Brunn/Gebirge 6:30 PM 1.FC Bisamberg Bisamberg
  Stockerau SV Stockerau 6:30 PM ASK Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
matchday 27 B71 Sandoy B71 Sandoy 1:2 B68 Toftir B68 Toftir
  HB Tórshavn II HB Tórshavn II 3:5 Víkingur Göta II Víkingur II
  AB Argir II AB Argir II 0:0 NSÍ Runavík II NSÍ II
  07 Vestur 07 Vestur 7:1 FC Hoyvík FC Hoyvík
  KÍ II KÍ Klaksvík II 1:0 B36 Tórshavn II B36 II
matchday 18 Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau 0:1 FC Petrocub Petrocub
  Sfintul Gheor. FC Sfîntul Gheorghe Suruceni 1:0 CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta
  Milsami FC Milsami Orhei 3:0 FC Floreşti Floreşti
matchday 1 Zob Ahan Zob Ahan Esfahan 2:2 Foolad FC Foolad
  Saipa FC Saipa FC 0:0 Persepolis FC Persepolis
  Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 0:3 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
  Tractor Tractor FC 0:0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Naft M.I.S F.C.

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Jemerson
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 3.00 m €
    Fee: 680 k €
    AS Monaco
     
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
  • Ahmed Refaat
    Age: 27 Years  Egypt
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 300 k €
    Zamalek SC
     
    El Masry SC
  • Sifiso Hlanti
    Age: 30 Years  South Africa
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bidvest Wits FC
     
    Swallows FC
  • Jorge Pereyra Díaz
    Age: 30 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bolívar La Paz
     
    CD San Marcos de Arica
  • Josa
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
     
    Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA)
  • Hicham Khaloua
    Age: 25 Years  Morocco
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 375 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Cádiz CF B
     
    Moghreb Tétouan
  • Mike
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Goiás Esporte Clube
     
    Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
  • Matthew Ridenton
    Age: 24 Years  New Zealand
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Brisbane Roar
     
    Wellington Phoenix
  • Phathutshedzo Nange
    Age: 28 Years  South Africa
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bidvest Wits FC
     
    Stellenbosch FC
  • Koffi Davy Boua
    Age: 34 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Olympique Safi
     
    Al-Rawdhah
  • Núbio Flávio
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ipatinga Futebol Clube (MG)
     
    Floresta Esporte Clube (CE)
  • Matheus Iacovelli
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PFK Lviv
     
    Betim Esporte Clube B
  • Islam Serry
    Age: 28 Years  Egypt
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Tala'ea El Gaish
     
    Aswan SC
  • Toni Gomes
    Age: 21 Years  Portugal
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Harras El Hodoud
     
    Tala'ea El Gaish
  • Sibusiso Sibeko
    Age: 25 Years  South Africa
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Lamontville Golden Arrows
     
    Polokwane City FC
  • Luis Soares
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Boavista Sport Club (RJ)
     
    Floresta Esporte Clube (CE)
  • José Hernández
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CD Vitoria
     
    UCAM Murcia B
  • Brandon Cortés
    Age: 19 Years  Argentina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Club Atlético Boca Juniors II
     
    Club Universidad de Chile
  • Matías González
    Age: 23 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Lanús II
     
    Deportivo Camioneros
  • David Ochieng
    Age: 28 Years  Kenya
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Al-Ansar
     
    Mathare United
  • Diego García
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Córdoba CF B
  • Mehdi Rostami
    Age: 29 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
     
    Machine Sazi Tabriz
  • Diogo Vitor
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Santos FC B
     
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista B
  • Steylor
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Burgos CF
     
    CE Operário Várzea-Grandense (MT)
  • Wesley
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
     
    Ceará Sporting Club (CE) B
  • Seyed Ali Yahyazadeh
    Age: 30 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Niroye Zamini FC
     
    Sepidrood Rasht FC
  • Alen Deory
    Age: 24 Years  India
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mumbai City FC
     
    Mohammedan SC (Kolkata)
  • Sekela Sithole
    Age: 24 Years  South Africa
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Free State Stars
     
    Cape Umoya United FC
  • Marcos Aurélio
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Brasiliense Futebol Clube (DF)
     
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
  • Jonas
    Age: 37 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Internacional de Lages
     
    Esporte Clube Passo Fundo (RS)
  • Paulo Rangel
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Ipatinga Futebol Clube (MG)
     
    Tuna Luso Brasileira (PA)
  • Guilherme Amorim
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    AD São Caetano (SP)
     
    Esporte Clube Água Santa (SP)
  • Jesús Suárez
    Age: 32 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjordur
     
    Torrent CF
  • Mahip Adhikari
    Age: 21 Years  India
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Garhwal FC
     
    Gokulam Kerala FC
  • Anges Bohui
    Age: 16 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Philadelphia Union Academy
     
    FC Cincinnati Academy
  • Ross Allum
    Age: 32 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Linlithgow Rose FC
     
    Camelon Juniors FC
  • Muhammadu Faal
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Bolton Wanderers
     
    Barnet FC
  • Robertino Lanziani
    Age: 22 Years  Argentina
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Club Atlético Temperley
     
    Sportivo Las Parejas
  • Geovane
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo (RS)
     
    Unknown
  • Abner
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Associação Desportiva Freipaulistano
     
    Sport Club Atibaia (SP)
  • Sávio
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Tupynambás Futebol Clube (MG)
     
    Esporte Clube Águia Negra (MS)
  • Matheus Lu
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
     
    Rio Branco Esporte Clube (SP)
  • Ho-Kok Cheung
    Age: 20 Years  Hongkong
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Yuen Long
     
    Sham Shui Po
  • Pak-Kwan Jou
    Age: 20 Years  Hongkong
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Mutual
     
    Sham Shui Po
  • Tsz-Hong Wong
    Age: 20 Years  Hongkong
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    R&F
     
    North District
  • Fio
    Fio
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Alex Maranhão
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Associação Esportiva Tiradentes (CE)
     
    Guarany Sporting Club (CE)
  • Brendo
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Palmas Futebol e Regatas
     
    Clube Atlético Metropolitano (SC)
  • Lucas Reis
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    SB Castelo Branco
     
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
  • Alex Pernambucano
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Vera Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
     
    Associação Desportiva Cabense (PE)