To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches May 9, 2020

matchday 28 DHSC Utrecht DHSC Utrecht postponed VV Capelle VV Capelle
  VOC VOC Rotterdam postponed RKSV Leonidas Leonidas
  RKAVV RKAVV Leidschendam postponed SJC Noordwijk SJC Noordwijk
  Alphense Boys Alphense Boys postponed RKVV Velsen RKVV Velsen
  Quick '20 KVV Quick '20 postponed SDO Bussum SDO Bussum
  Alcides MVV Alcides postponed HBS Craeyenhout HBS
  VV Hoogeveen VV Hoogeveen postponed MSC Meppel MSC Meppel
  Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887 postponed VV Emmen VV Emmen
  Watergraafsmeer JOS Watergraafsmeer postponed HVV Hollandia Hollandia
matchday 32 TSV Neudrossenfeld TSV Neudrossenfeld 1:00 PM SC Großschwarzenlohe SC Groß'lohe
  Kickers Selb Kickers Selb 2:00 PM SV Schwaig SV Schwaig
  Quelle Fürth SG Quelle Fürth 2:00 PM TSV Kornburg TSV Kornburg
  SV Mitterteich SV Mitterteich 3:00 PM TSV Buch (Bay.) TSV Buch
  FSV Stadeln FSV Stadeln 3:00 PM SpVgg Jahn Forchheim Jahn Forchheim
  SV Memmelsdorf SV Memmelsdorf 2:00 PM Alemannia Haibach Alem. Haibach
  FC Coburg FC Coburg 3:00 PM TG Höchberg TG Höchberg
  Schwebenried DJK Schwebenried 3:00 PM 1.FC Geesdorf 1.FC Geesdorf
matchday 25 Sondershausen Eintracht Sondershausen 2:00 PM SC 1903 Weimar SC 1903 Weimar
  BSG Wismut Gera BSG Wismut Gera 2:00 PM FC An der Fahner Höhe FC Fahner Höhe
  SV Ehrenhain SV Ehrenhain 2:00 PM SV Eintracht Eisenberg E. Eisenberg
  SpVgg Geratal SpVgg Geratal 2:00 PM FSV Preußen Bad Langensalza Bad Langensalza
  G. Westvororte TSV Gera Westvororte 2:00 PM SV Blau-Weiß Bad Frankenhausen Frankenhausen
  Thüringen Weida FC Thüringen Weida 2:00 PM SV Schott Jena Schott Jena
  Heiligenstadt 1.SC 1911 Heiligenstadt 2:00 PM SV 09 Arnstadt SV 09 Arnstadt
matchday 27 FC Radolfzell FC Radolfzell 1:30 PM FC Denzlingen FC Denzlingen
  1.SV Mörsch 1.SV Mörsch 2:30 PM SC Lahr SC Lahr
  SV Weil SV Weil 2:30 PM Offenburger FV Offenburger FV
  Kehler FV Kehler FV 07 2:30 PM SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf
  SV Kuppenheim SV 08 Kuppenheim 2:30 PM DJK Donaueschingen DJK Donauesch.
  SV Bühlertal SV Bühlertal 4:00 PM FV Lörrach-Brombach FV Lörrach-Br.
matchday 9 D.C. Reserves D.C. United Reserves 4:3 Toronto FC Reserves Toronto FC Res.
  Columbus Res. Columbus Crew Reserves 1:0 New England Revolution Reserves Revs Reserves
matchday 8 Slavia Slavia Mozyr 0:0 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
  Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 2:4 Rukh Brest Rukh
matchday 1 Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai 4:0 Gimcheon Sangmu Gimcheon Sangmu
  Incheon Utd. Incheon United 0:0 Daegu FC Daegu FC
  Gwangju FC Gwangju FC 0:2 Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
First Round Pyeongtaek C. Pyeongtaek Citizen 5:0 Deokgye FC Deokgye FC
  Hyochang FC Hyochang FC 5:2 Dong Ulsan Dong Ulsan
  Pocheon Citizen Pocheon Citizen 1:3 AET Changwon FC Changwon FC
  Garam FC Garam FC 0:4 Songwol FC Songwol FC
  Goyang Citizen Goyang Citizen 3:1 Seoul Jungnang Seoul Jungnang
  Jeonju Citizen Jeonju Citizen 2:0 Bluebird Bluebird
  Chuncheon FC Chuncheon Citizen 4:0 Byuksan FC Byuksan FC
  Paju Citizen Paju Citizen 3:0 AET Yangju Citizen Yangju Citizen
  Gimhae FC Gimhae FC 1:0 Busan Transportation Corp. Busan Trans.Co.
  Icheon Citizen Icheon Citizen (-2020) 0:1 Cheongju FC Cheongju FC
  Yeoju Citizen Yeoju Citizen (-2020) 1:3 Daejeon Korea Railroad Daejeon KoRail
  SMC Engineering SMC Engineering 3:1 Haneul FC Haneul FC
  Yangpyeong FC Yangpyeong FC 2:3 Mokpo City Mokpo City
  Ulsan Citizen Ulsan Citizen 5:1 Gimhae Jaemics Gimhae Jaemics
  Nowon Utd. Seoul Nowon United 3:4 AET Chungju Citizen Chungju Citizen
  Daedeok Winner Daedeok Winner Star 0:2 Siheung City Siheung City
matchday 1 Jeju United Jeju United 1:1 Seoul E-Land Seoul E-Land
  Suwon FC Suwon FC 1:2 Daejeon Hana Citizen Daejeon Hana C.
matchday 32 W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen postponed VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt
  VfR Garching VfR Garching postponed TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach
  Schweinfurt 05 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 postponed SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
  SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten postponed 1.FC Nuremberg II Nuremberg II
  Gr. Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II postponed TSV Aubstadt Aubstadt
  SV Schalding SV Schalding-Heining postponed FV Illertissen FV Illertissen
matchday 33 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf postponed TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
matchday 32 Eintr. Bamberg FC Eintracht Bamberg postponed Viktoria Kahl Viktoria Kahl
  SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach postponed SpVgg Bayern Hof Bayern Hof
  1.FC Sand 1.FC Sand postponed SC Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
  DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach postponed DJK Don Bosco Bamberg DJK Don Bosco
  ASV Cham ASV Cham postponed TSV Karlburg TSV Karlburg
  TSV Abtswind TSV Abtswind postponed DJK Vilzing DJK Vilzing
  ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen postponed SV Seligenporten Seligenporten
  Velbert 02 SSVg Velbert 02 postponed Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC
matchday 12 Volendam U19 FC Volendam U19 11:00 AM Spartaan '20 U19 Spartaan U19
  VVV U19 VVV-Venlo U19 2:00 PM Roda JC Kerkrade U19 Roda JC U19
  Excelsior U19 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 2:00 PM Fortuna Sittard U19 Fortuna U19
  Graafschap U19 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 2:00 PM AVV Zeeburgia U19 Zeeburgia U19
matchday 15 PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19 11:00 AM Willem II Tilburg U19 Willem II U19
  Almere City U19 Almere City FC U19 11:00 AM ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
  Sparta U19 Sparta Rotterdam U19 11:00 AM Vitesse Arnhem U19 Vitesse U19
  NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19 11:00 AM Alphense Boys U19 Alphense B. U19
  NEC U19 NEC Nijmegen U19 11:00 AM FC Emmen U19 Emmen U19
matchday 11 FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19 1:30 PM PSV Eindhoven U19 PSV U19
  Heerenveen U19 SC Heerenveen U19 postponed FC Groningen U19 Groningen U19
  Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19 1:30 PM Ajax Amsterdam U19 Ajax U19
  AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19 postponed FC Twente Enschede U19 FC Twente U19
matchday 14 Sparta R. U17 Sparta Rotterdam U17 1:30 PM sc Heerenveen U17 Heerenveen U17
  PEC Zwolle U17 PEC Zwolle U17 1:30 PM FC Utrecht U17 FC Utrecht U17
  PSV U17 PSV Eindhoven U17 1:30 PM AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17
  Ajax U17 Ajax Amsterdam U17 1:30 PM Feyenoord U17 Feyenoord U17
matchday 4 FK Smorgon FK Smorgon 1:0 FK Lida FK Lida
matchday 26 Hamburg U19 Hamburger SV U19 postponed 1.FC Magdeburg U19 Magdeburg U19
  Niendorf U19 Niendorfer TSV U19 postponed Hannover 96 U19 Hannover 96 U19
  D. Dresden U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 postponed FC St. Pauli U19 St. Pauli U19
  U. Berlin U19 1.FC Union Berlin U19 postponed FC Energie Cottbus U19 E. Cottbus U19
  Holst. Kiel U19 Holstein Kiel U19 postponed Chemnitzer FC U19 Chemnitz U19
  M'gladbach U19 Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 postponed Rot-Weiß Oberhausen U19 Oberhausen U19
  Duisburg U19 MSV Duisburg U19 postponed FC Viktoria Köln U19 Vikt. Köln U19
  Aachen U19 Alemannia Aachen U19 postponed Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 Düsseldorf U19
  Wuppertal U19 Wuppertaler SV U19 postponed Preußen Münster U19 Pr. Münster U19
matchday 1 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 1:0 EB/Streymur EB/Streymur
  NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 3:1 TB Tvøroyri TB Tvøroyri
  Skála Skála IF 1:2 ÍF Fuglafjördur ÍF Fuglafjördur
  KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 0:2 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
  AB Argir AB Argir 0:0 Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Douglas Luiz
    Date of birth: May 9, 1998  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 27.00 m €
    Aston Villa
    Age: 22 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Eetu Lindfors
    Age: 21 Years  Finland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Jazz Juniorit
     
    Musan Salama
  • Tobias Laaksonen
    Age: 21 Years  Finland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Jazz Juniorit
     
    Musan Salama
  • Poorya Torabi
    Age: 19 Years  Iran
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    SG Aumund-Vegesack
     
    Unknown
  • Sebastian Avanzini
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: -
    KÍ Klaksvík
     
    Without Club
  • István Sándor
    Age: 34 Years  Hungary
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Komáromi VSE
     
    Retired
  • Yannis Gharbi
    Age: 27 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Olympique Alès
     
    Without Club
  • Maikon
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Clube Atlético Penapolense (SP)
     
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)