For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches May 8, 2020

Matchday 28 Achilles '29 Achilles '29 moved VV Duno Doorwerth VV Duno
  sv ARC ARC Alphen aan den Rijn moved VV Rijsoord VV Rijsoord
  Zwaluwen VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen moved AZSV Aalten AZSV Aalten
  Gravenzande FC 's-Gravenzande moved SC Feyenoord Rotterdam SC Feyenoord
  Smitshoek VV Smitshoek moved FC Rijnvogels Rijnvogels
  Spijkenisse VV Spijkenisse moved CVV de Jodan Boys Jodan Boys
  Achilles Veen Achilles Veen moved Sportlust '46 Sportlust '46
  SDC Putten SDC Putten moved SC Genemuiden Genemuiden
  Swift AVV Swift moved VV Buitenpost Buitenpost
  NSC Nijkerk NSC Nijkerk moved VV Berkum Berkum
  RKAV Volendam RKAV Volendam moved SV Urk SV Urk
  Staphorst VV Staphorst moved HZVV Hoogeveen HZVV Hoogeveen
  De Dijk ASV De Dijk moved VV Eemdijk VV Eemdijk
  DETO VV DETO Twenterand moved VPV Purmersteijn Purmersteijn
  Flevo Boys Flevo Boys Emmeloord moved ACV Assen ACV Assen
Matchday 31 Spartak Pleven PFK Spartak Pleven 11:00 PM FC Litex Lovetch Litex Lovetch
  CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 11:00 PM Hebar Pazardzhik Hebar P.
  Lokomotiv GO FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 11:00 PM OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad OFK Pirin
  Lok. Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 11:00 PM Chernomorets Balchik C. Balchik
  Pomorie OFK Pomorie 11:00 PM Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
  B. Galabovo FK Botev Galabovo 11:00 PM Kariana Erden Kariana Erden
  Spartak Varna Spartak Varna 11:00 PM Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
  Ludogorets II PFK Ludogorets Razgrad II 11:00 PM Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik
Matchday 32 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht 6:00 PM FSV Erlangen-Bruck FSV Erlangen-B.
  SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach 6:00 PM ASV Vach ASV Vach
Matchday 27 SV Endingen SV Endingen 5:30 PM FC Waldkirch FC Waldkirch
Matchday 9 Rapids Reserves Colorado Rapids Reserves 3:1 Sporting Kansas City Reserves SKC Reserves
Matchday 8 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk 1:2 Energetik-BGU Minsk Energetik-BGU
  Gorodeya FK Gorodeya 1:1 FK Minsk FK Minsk
Matchday 1 Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1:0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
Matchday 29 Sokol Ostroda Sokol Ostroda 11:00 PM Unia Skierniewice Unia Skierniewice
  Aleksandrow L. Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 11:00 PM Ursus Warszawa Ursus Warszawa
  O. Zambrow Olimpia Zambrow 11:00 PM KS Wasilków KS Wasilków
  C. Elblag Concordia Elblag 11:00 PM RKS Radomsko RKS Radomsko
  Ruch W.M. Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 11:00 PM Legia Warsaw II Legia II
  Pelikan Lowicz Pelikan Lowicz 11:00 PM Bron Radom Bron Radom
  Znicz Biala P. Znicz Biala Piska 11:00 PM Huragan Morag Huragan Morag
  Swit N.D.M. Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 11:00 PM Polonia Warsaw Pol. Warsaw
  Pogon Grodzisk Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki 11:00 PM Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki Lechia Tomaszow
Matchday 27 Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno moved Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Gdynia
  Jarota Jarocin Jarota Jarocin moved Unia Janikowo Unia Janikowo
  Pogon II Pogon Szczecin II moved Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska Polonia Sroda
  Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin moved Górnik Konin Górnik Konin
  Kotwica Kotwica Kolobrzeg moved Chemik Police Chemik Police
  KP Starogard KP Starogard Gdanski moved Baltyk Koszalin B. Koszalin
  Grom N.S. Grom Nowy Staw moved Sokol Kleczew Sokol Kleczew
  KKS Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz moved Swit Szczecin Swit Szczecin
  Nielba Nielba Wagrowiec moved Radunia Stezyca Radunia Stezyca
Matchday 32 Aschaffenburg SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg moved FC Augsburg II FC Augsburg II
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen moved TSV 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim
Matchday 33 SV Curslack-N. SV Curslack-Neuengamme moved FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen Teutonia 05
  Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV moved SC Victoria Hamburg SC Victoria
  Hamm United Hamm United FC moved Concordia Hamburg Concordia
  TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf moved SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen
  HSV III Hamburger SV III moved Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
  FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe moved USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma
Matchday 32 Ammerthal DJK Ammerthal moved Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
Matchday 26 Hertha BSC U19 Hertha BSC U19 11:00 PM VfL Wolfsburg U19 Wolfsburg U19
  RB Leipzig U19 RasenBallsport Leipzig U19 11:00 PM SV Werder Bremen U19 W. Bremen U19
  VfL Bochum U19 VfL Bochum U19 11:00 PM Borussia Dortmund U19 B. Dortmund U19
  1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19 11:00 PM FC Schalke 04 U19 Schalke 04 U19
  Bielefeld U19 Arminia Bielefeld U19 11:00 PM Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 Leverkusen U19
  Lechia U19 Lechia Gdansk U19 moved Gornik Zabrze U19 Gornik U19
  Jagiellonia U19 Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 moved Legia Warsaw U19 Legia U19
  Lech U19 Lech Poznan U19 moved UKS SMS Lodz U19 UKS SMS U19
  Wisla U19 Wisla Cracow U19 moved Cracovia Krakow U19 Cracovia U19
  Arka Gdynia U19 Arka Gdynia U19 moved Zaglebie Lubin U19 Lubin U19
  Gwarek U19 Gwarek Zabrze U19 moved FCB Escola Varsovia U19 Escola U19
  Hutnik U19 Hutnik Cracow U19 moved Korona Kielce U19 Korona U19
  Slask U19 Slask Wroclaw U19 moved Pogon Szczecin U19 Pogon U19

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Sandro Tonali
    Date of birth: May 8, 2000  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 32.00 mil. €
    AC Milan
    Age: 20 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Gustav Wassman
    Age: 20 Years  Denmark
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    B71 Sandoy
  • Thiago Fernandes
    Age: 19 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 900 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20
     
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
  • Jordan Smith
    Age: - Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Tynecastle FC
     
    Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic FC
  • Fahad Al-Muwallad
    Age: 25 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1.10 mil. €
    Fee: -
    Disqualification
     
    Al-Ittihad Jeddah
  • Egzon Bejtulai
    Age: 26 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Helsingborgs IF
     
    Without Club
  • Walter
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Club Athletico Paranaense
  • Luca Giannone
    Age: 30 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: -
    US Catanzaro
     
    Without Club
  • Nemanja Miletic
    Age: 28 Years  Serbia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Korona Kielce
     
    Without Club
  • Yuriy Tkachuk
    Age: 25 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: -
    FCI Levadia
     
    Without Club
  • Ishaq Abdulrazak
    Age: 18 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    IFK Norrköping
  • Erman Vardar
    Age: 18 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Antalyaspor U19
     
    Antalyaspor
  • Mohammed Al-Subaie
    Age: 24 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 25 thousand €
    Fee: -
    Disqualification
     
    Al-Ettifaq
  • Merter Yüce
    Age: 35 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Altay SK
     
    Retired
  • Faisal Al-Masrahi
    Age: 27 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Disqualification
     
    Al Qadisiyah FC
  • Bergsveinn Ólafsson
    Age: 27 Years  Iceland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Fjölnir Reykjavík
     
    Retired
  • Diogo Fogliato
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
     
    Without Club