To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Feb 21, 2020

matchday 23
FC Bayern Bayern Munich 3:2 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
 
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:1 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
 
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 0:0 FC Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
matchday 25
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 1:0 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Denmark U16 Denmark U16 0:3 Spain U16 Spain U16
  England U16 England U16 4:1 United States U17 USA U17
last 16 1st leg AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 3:5 New York City FC NYCFC
  Olimpia CD Olimpia 2:2 Seattle Sounders FC Sounders FC
Second Round Brusque Brusque Futebol Clube (SC) 5:1 Clube do Remo (PA) Remo
matchday 25 Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 3:3 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  Brescia Brescia Calcio 1:2 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
matchday 26 OGC Nice OGC Nice 2:2 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
  FC Metz FC Metz 0:2 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
matchday 24 RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:1 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
matchday 23 Sivasspor U19 Sivasspor U19 3:0 Alanyaspor U19 Alanyaspor U19
 
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
matchday 18 APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 3:2 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
matchday 27 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 0:1 KRC Genk KRC Genk
  OH Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:5 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Union SG
matchday 23 Eendracht Aalst SC Eendracht Aalst 3:0 Spouwen Mopertingen Spouwen-Moper
matchday 22 Hobro IK Hobro IK 0:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
  Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 2:3 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
  Javor-Matis FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 1:2 FK Mladost Lucani Mladost
matchday 23 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin 0:2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Group D VPS Vaasan Palloseura 0:2 FF Jaro FF Jaro
matchday 23 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz 0:0 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
  Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 2:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
matchday 20 FC Pirin FC Pirin Blagoevgrad 1:4 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
matchday 30 TuRa Bremen TuRa Bremen 5:2 SV Grohn SV Grohn
matchday 21 TV Dinklage TV Dinklage 1:0 Blau-Weiß Papenburg BW Papenburg
matchday 17 SV Warnemünde SV Warnemünde 0:0 FSV Kühlungsborn Kühlungsborn
  Malchower SV Malchower SV 90 3:0 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin FCM Schwerin
matchday 21 CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 0:1 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
matchday 18 Rafaela Atlético de Rafaela 1:3 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores
  Gimnasia (J) Club Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima (Jujuy) 1:1 Brown de Adrogue Brown Adrogue
matchday 8 Bolívar Bolívar La Paz 5:4 The Strongest La Paz The Strongest
  Club San José Club Deportivo San José 2:2 Club Deportivo Guabirá Guabira
matchday 6 Deportivo Pasto Asociación Deportivo Pasto 1:0 Envigado FC Envigado
matchday 1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 2:3 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
matchday 19 Abha Abha Club 2:2 Al-Adalah FC Al-Adalah FC
  Faisaly Al-Faisaly Harmah 1:2 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
  Ahli Al-Ahli Jeddah 0:1 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
matchday 5 Cafetaleros Cafetaleros de Chiapas 0:1 Celaya FC Celaya
  Cimarrones Cimarrones de Sonora 0:0 CF Atlante Atlante
  Venados FC Venados FC Yucatán 4:3 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
matchday 23 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:2 KF Tirana KF Tirana
matchday 20 Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 2:0 Western United FC Western United
  Western Sydney Western Sydney Wanderers 5:2 Adelaide United Adelaide United
matchday 4 Táchira Deportivo Táchira 0:2 Zamora FC Zamora
matchday 16 Beni Mellal Raja de Beni Mellal 1:2 Raja Club Athletic Casablanca Raja Casablanca
Round of 16 Ismaily Ismaily SC 0:1 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
matchday 7 Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 1:0 Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) Guarani
  Botafogo-SP Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP) 2:1 AA Internacional de Limeira (SP) Internacional
  Novorizontino Grêmio Novorizontino (SP) 1:1 Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP) Mirassol-SP
matchday 17 Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 1:2 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
  SV Horn SV Horn 2:2 Young Violets Austria Wien Young Violets
  A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 SV Ried SV Ried
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1:1 FC Blau-Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
  A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 4:1 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 1:1 FC Liefering FC Liefering
matchday 34 Derby Derby County 1:1 Fulham FC Fulham
First Round 2nd leg Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 2:0 Club Atlético Unión CA Unión
  CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 2:2 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Group 1 Anápolis-GO Grêmio Esportivo Anápolis (GO) 1:0 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) Vila Nova FC
  Náutico Clube Náutico Capibaribe 0:1 Central Sport Club (PE) Central
  Coritiba FC Coritiba Foot Ball Club 2:0 Cianorte Futebol Clube (PR) Cianorte
matchday 6 12 de Octubre Club 12 de Octubre de Itauguá 0:2 Club Nacional Asunción Nacional
  Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 2:1 Club Sol de América Sol de América
Group 1 Afturelding UMF Afturelding 1:3 Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
matchday 4 Dep. Binacional Deportivo Binacional 1:0 Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca UTC
matchday 2 Waterford FC Waterford FC 0:2 Bohemian Football Club Dublin Bohemians
  Derry City Derry City 1:1 Finn Harps Finn Harps
  Shelbourne Shelbourne FC 1:2 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
  Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 0:2 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
  Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 6:0 Cork City FC Cork City
matchday 1 Wexford FC Wexford FC 1:1 University College Dublin UCD
  Cabinteely Cabinteely FC 4:2 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
matchday 7 FC ISPE FC ISPE 2:1 Magwe FC Magwe FC
matchday 2 Rayong FC Rayong FC 1:2 Nakhonratchasima Mazda FC Swat Cat
  Navy FC Navy FC 3:2 Udon Thani FC Udon Thani FC
matchday 30 Linfield Linfield FC 4:0 Crusaders FC Crusaders
matchday 14 Dollingstown FC Dollingstown FC 5:1 Limavady United Limavady United
  Tobermore Tobermore United FC postponed Newington FC Newington FC
  Lisburn FC Lisburn Distillery FC 1:3 Banbridge Town Banbridge
  Lurgan Celtic Lurgan Celtic FC 11:00 PM Moyola Park AFC Moyola Park
  Portstewart FC Portstewart FC 1:0 Bangor FC Bangor
matchday 25 Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 0:2 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
matchday 5 Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 1:1 Universidad Concepción UdeConce
  CDUC CD Universidad Católica 3:1 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
matchday 29 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:0 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
matchday 26 Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 63 0:1 Paris FC Paris FC
  Chamois Niort Chamois Niortais FC 1:0 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
  Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 0:1 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
  Rodez AF Rodez AF 0:1 FC Lorient FC Lorient
  AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 2:0 Le Mans FC Le Mans FC
  Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:1 FC Sochaux-Montbéliard FC Sochaux
  FC Chambly FC Chambly 2:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
  AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 1:2 US Orléans US Orléans
matchday 23 Quevilly Rouen Quevilly Rouen Métropole 0:1 US Concarneau Concarneau
  US Boulogne US Boulogne 1:0 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne Le Puy Foot
  Lyon La Duchère Lyon - La Duchère 1:4 US Avranches US Avranches
  SC Toulon Sporting Club de Toulon 3:0 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
  AS Béziers AS Béziers 1:2 US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-L
  Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 0:0 Pau FC Pau FC
  SO Cholet SO Cholet 0:0 FC Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
  G. Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 0:2 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
matchday 22 U Cluj FC Universitatea Cluj 1:1 ACSC FC Arges FC Arges
matchday 27 Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:1 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 0:2 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
  Excelsior SBV Excelsior Rotterdam 6:4 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 1:1 TOP Oss TOP Oss
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 2:0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1:2 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
  NAC Breda NAC Breda 1:0 Almere City FC Almere City
  Telstar SC Telstar 2:1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
matchday 22 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 0:2 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
  Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 0:3 SC Farense Farense
matchday 31 Rio Ave U23 Rio Ave FC U23 3:1 SC Braga U23 Braga U23
  Estoril U23 Estoril Praia U23 0:4 CD Aves U23 Aves U23
matchday 25 Dundee United Dundee United FC 2:1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness CT
matchday 23 Ankaraspor Ankaraspor 2:0 Menemen Spor Menemen Spor
  Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 0:1 Hatayspor Hatayspor
  FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 0:4 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
matchday 17 NK Dubrava ZG NK Dubrava Tim kabel 2:1 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia
  Medjimurje NK Medjimurje Cakovec 1:2 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrv Dragovoljac
matchday 16 Chelsea U18 Chelsea FC U18 4:0 Brighton & Hove Albion U18 Brighton U18
matchday 26 B TLV Bat Yam Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam 1:2 Hapoel Ramat Gan H. Ramat Gan
  H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 0:0 Ihud Bnei Sakhnin Bnei Sakhnin
  H. Ashkelon Hapoel Ashkelon 0:0 SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem
  Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 0:0 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
  Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 3:2 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
matchday 23 W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 1:0 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover
  Drochtersen/A. SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:0 Heider SV Heider SV
  BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 1:2 VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
  W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 4:4 SV Lichtenberg 47 Lichtenberg 47
matchday 21 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 2:3 FC-Astoria Walldorf FCA Walldorf
  TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 1:5 1.FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
matchday 26 RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1:1 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
Group B Malampa RFC Malampa Revivors FC 3:0 Lae City FC Lae City FC
matchday 5 Plaza Amador CD Plaza Amador 2:0 Sporting San Miguelito San Miguelito
  Alianza FC Alianza FC Panama 0:2 CD Árabe Unido Árabe Unido
matchday 23 HSV III Hamburger SV III 1:3 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
matchday 18 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück postponed FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
matchday 17 FC Strausberg FC Strausberg 1:4 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin
  FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda 0:2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II CZ Jena II
matchday 19 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 3:0 Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV
Group B Anguilla U20 Anguilla U20 0:7 Grenada U20 Grenada U20
  Dominica U20 Dominica U20 0:2 Dominican Republic U20 Dominican U20
Group D Cayman U20 Cayman Islands U20 2:1 Bermuda U20 Bermuda U20
  Barbados U20 Barbados U20 4:0 Puerto Rico U20 Puerto Rico U20
Group A Montserrat U20 Montserrat U20 1:5 St. Vincent und die Grenadinen U20 St. Vincent U20
matchday 3 Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 1:0 The New Saints FC The New Saints
matchday 19 KF Vushtrria KF Vushtrria 2:3 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
matchday 5 Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 7:1 Lions Gibraltar FC Lions Gibraltar
matchday 19 Sirens FC Sirens FC 0:0 Sliema Wanderers Sliema Wander.
  Tarxien Tarxien Rainbows 0:4 Floriana FC Floriana
  Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 0:1 Valletta FC Valletta
matchday 17 Fgura Utd Fgura United FC 1:4 Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke
  Zejtun C. Zejtun Corinthians FC 0:1 Qrendi FC Qrendi FC
matchday 15 Al-Khor SC Al-Khor SC 1:1 Al-Rayyan SC Al-Rayyan SC
  Qatar SC Qatar SC 0:1 Al-Sailiya SC Al-Sailiya SC
Round of 16 Black Leopards Black Leopards FC 2:0 Amavarara FC Amavarara FC
matchday 18 Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 0:1 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC
matchday 5 AU Rajasthan AU Rajasthan FC 1:3 Garhwal FC Garhwal FC
matchday 14 NEROCA FC NEROCA FC 3:2 Gokulam Kerala FC Gokulam FC

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Rony
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 9.00 m €
    Fee: 6.00 m €
    Club Athletico Paranaense
     
    Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras
  • Safaa Hadi
    Age: 21 Years  Iraq
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: 150 k €
    Al-Shorta SC
     
    Krylya Sovetov Samara
  • Éderson
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 4.00 m €
    Fee: free transfer
    Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
     
    Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
  • Filipp Dvoretskov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Mordovia Saransk
     
    Torpedo Moscow
  • Igor Gorbunov
    Age: 25 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Rotor Volgograd
     
    FK Armavir
  • Ezequiel
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Fluminense Football Club
     
    Associação Chapecoense de Futebol
  • Madson
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Fortaleza Esporte Clube
     
    AD São Caetano (SP)
  • Bruno Moraes
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    AD São Caetano (SP)
  • Steven Lustica
    Age: 28 Years  Australia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Qizilqum Zarafshan
     
    Western United FC
  • Bruno Matos
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Bhayangkara FC
     
    Madura United FC
  • Maksim Martusevich
    Age: 24 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 350 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
     
    FK Khimki
  • Adil Rami
    Age: 34 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Fenerbahce SK
     
    FC Sochi
  • Svyatoslav Georgievski
    Age: 24 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
     
    FK Khimki
  • Dramane Salou
    Age: 21 Years  Burkina Faso
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Olimpik Donetsk
     
    FK Slutsk
  • Redvan Osmanov
    Age: 26 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Sevastopol
     
    KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
  • Timur Dudayti
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 225 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Khimik-Arsenal Tula
     
    FK Ryazan
  • Gustavo Bastos
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Associação Atlética Anapolina (GO)
     
    São Gabriel Futebol Clube (RS)
  • Oleksiy Kovtun
    Age: 25 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Karpaty Lviv
     
    Rukh Brest
  • Nikita Zheltikov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moskow
     
    Strogino Moscow
  • André Ribeiro
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Persipura Jayapura
     
    Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Sebastian Dalgaard
    Age: 28 Years  Denmark
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Hartford Athletic
     
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
  • Brian Iloski
    Age: 24 Years  United States
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Los Angeles Galaxy II
     
    Orange County SC
  • Yuriy Pavlyk
    Age: 26 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Kremin Kremenchuk
     
    FK Banga Gargzdai
  • Vladislav Ignatenko
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Nosta Novotroitsk
     
    KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
  • Nikita Balakhontsev
    Age: 17 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SKA Khabarovsk II
     
    Nosta Novotroitsk
  • Sergey Zabrodin
    Age: 21 Years  Russia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ararat Moskau
     
    Inter Cherkessk
  • Abdul Razak
    Age: 27 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    IK Sirius
     
    Örgryte IS
  • Vitaliy Gayduchik
    Age: 30 Years  Belarus
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
     
    Rukh Brest
  • Aleksey Kontsedalov
    Age: 29 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Armavir
     
    Dinamo Stavropol
  • Nikita Telenkov
    Age: 32 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Tyumen
     
    Nosta Novotroitsk
  • Roman Yanushkovskiy
    Age: 25 Years  Russia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
  • Tamirlan Dzhamalutdinov
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Metta
     
    NK Celik Zenica
  • Dmitri Rebrov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Luch Vladivostok
     
    Enisey Krasnoyarsk
  • Aleksandr Ivankov
    Age: 20 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
     
    Rubin Kazan II
  • Antonis Karageorgis
    Age: 22 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PAE Chania
     
    AS Rodos
  • Eduard Valiakhmetov
    Age: 22 Years  Russia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Ural 2 Ekaterinburg
     
    FK Chelyabinsk
  • Edgar Movsesyan
    Age: 21 Years  Armenia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Noah Yerevan
     
    FC Van
  • Aleksandr Sheplyakov
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Dinamo Moscow
     
    Okzhetpes Kokshetau
  • Rustam Khalimbekov
    Age: 23 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Legion-Dinamo Makhachkala
     
    FK Makhachkala
  • Mikhail Naumov
    Age: 18 Years  Russia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Chertanovo 2 Moskau
     
    Nosta Novotroitsk
  • Khamidullo Abdukhamidov
    Age: 20 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Neftchi Fergana
     
    FK Kokand 1912
  • Christoforos Tsouvaltsidis
    Age: 27 Years  Greece
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PS Kalamata
     
    Eolikos Mytilinis
  • Tenglong Lei
    Age: 29 Years  China
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Beijing Guoan
     
    Tianjin Teda
  • Anis Devedzic
    Age: 21 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NK Zvijezda Gradacac
     
    NK Jedinstvo Bihac
  • Pavle Radunovic
    Age: 23 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    FK Sindjelic Belgrad
     
    OFK Petrovac
  • Luthfi Kamal
    Age: 21 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    PS Mitra Kukar
     
    PS Sleman
  • Samed Begovic
    Age: 20 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    NK Bratstvo Gracanica
     
    FK Buducnost Banovici
  • Kirill Shekhov
    Age: 18 Years  Russia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    CSKA Moscow II
     
    Arsenal Tula II
  • Nikita Nikitenko
    Age: 20 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Pskov-747
     
    Lada Togliatti
  • Erik Zaerko
    Age: 19 Years  Russia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Strogino Moscow