For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches May 24, 2019

Group C Honduras U20 Honduras U20 0:5 New Zealand U20 New Zealand U20
  Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20 3:1 Norway U20 Norway U20
Group D Qatar U20 Qatar U20 0:4 Nigeria U20 Nigeria U20
  Ukraine U20 Ukraine U20 2:1 United States U20 USA U20
Play Off 1st leg
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1:2 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
final 1st leg Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 1:1 Esperance Tunis Esperance
Matchday 38 SCO Angers SCO Angers 1:1 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
  FC Nantes FC Nantes 0:1 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
  Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 3:1 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
  SM Caen SM Caen 0:1 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
  OGC Nice OGC Nice 2:0 AS Monaco Monaco
  Dijon FCO Dijon 2:1 FC Toulouse Toulouse
  Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2:3 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
  SC Amiens SC Amiens 2:1 EA Guingamp Guingamp
  Marseille Olympique Marseille 1:0 HSC Montpellier Montpellier
  Reims Stade Reims 3:1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Matchday 2 Troyes ES Troyes AC 1:2 AET RC Lens Lens
Matchday 34 Basaksehir U21 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U21 1:2 Alanyaspor U21 Alanyaspor U21
  Sivasspor U21 Sivasspor U21 0:3 Galatasaray SK U21 Galatasaray U21
  C. Rizespor U21 Caykur Rizespor U21 2:3 Trabzonspor U21 Trabzonspor U21
  Y. Malatya U21 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 1:1 Bursaspor U21 Bursaspor U21
  Besiktas U21 Besiktas JK U21 2:2 Kasimpasa U21 Kasimpasa U21
 
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:1 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
 
Besiktas Besiktas JK 3:2 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
 
Sivasspor Sivasspor 4:3 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
  C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 2:3 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Final round second leg Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 3:0 FC FASTAV Zlin FC Zlin
Matchday 36 NK Istra NK Istra 1961 2:0 NK Rudes NK Rudes
Matchday 9 KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 1:0 Ilves Tampere Ilves
Matchday 5 Toivalan Toivalan Urheilijat 0:2 Kings SC Kings SC
  Warkaus JK Warkaus JK 3:1 JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä
Matchday 36 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 3:1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
  Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 4:1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
  CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 1:0 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Matchday 10 Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 5:0 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
  Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3:1 SKF Sered SKF Sered
  MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 4:2 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
  Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 1:0 FC Nitra FC Nitra
  Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1:0 FK Senica FK Senica
  Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 0:0 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 34 B. Neunkirchen Borussia Neunkirchen 0:4 TuS Herrensohr TuS Herrensohr
Matchday 29 Bad Pyrmont SpVgg Bad Pyrmont 1:4 HSC/BW Tündern HSC/BW Tündern
Matchday 33 Königshardt SF Königshardt 4:4 VfB Frohnhausen VfB Frohnhausen
Matchday 29 H. Friesoythe Hansa Friesoythe 0:3 Blau-Weiß Lohne BW Lohne
Matchday 27 Schott Jena SV Schott Jena 1:3 FC An der Fahner Höhe FC Fahner Höhe
Matchday 33 SCC Berlin SC Charlottenburg 2:1 TuS Makkabi Berlin TuS Makkabi
Matchday 28 Dorfmerkingen Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 1:1 FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach
Matchday 34 TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen 5:2 SG Kinzenbach SG Kinzenbach
  SV 07 Eschwege SV 07 Eschwege 2:1 SC Willingen SC Willingen
  FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 2:0 Eintracht Wald-Michelbach Wald-Michelbach
Matchday 30 FK Pirmasens II FK Pirmasens II 3:2 FC Speyer 09 FC Speyer 09
  FV Dudenhofen FV Dudenhofen 8:2 Eintracht Bad Kreuznach Bad Kreuznach
  Pr. Münster II Preußen Münster II 1:0 Victoria Clarholz Vict. Clarholz
Matchday 5 CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) 1:1 Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) Vila Nova FC
Matchday 3 Saint Louis CA Saint Louis Club Atletico 12:00 AM Little Rock Rangers Little Rock
  Tyler Tyler FC 11:30 PM Katy 1895 FC Katy 1895
Matchday 4 Med City Med City FC 12:00 AM LC Aris FC LC Aris
Matchday 2 Khaleej Al-Khaleej 2:3 on pens Al-Hazm Al-Hazm
Matchday 4 Víkingur Ó. UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík 2:0 Thór Akureyri Thór
  Grótta ÍF Grótta 2:3 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
Matchday 31 S. Brijeg U17 NK Siroki Brijeg U17 1:2 FK Sarajevo Academy U17 Sarajevo U17
  Zr. Mostar U17 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U17 1:3  FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo U17 Zeljeznicar U17
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Zulia FC Zulia FC 3:2 Caracas FC Caracas FC
Matchday 9 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:0 Isloch Minskiy Rayon Isloch
  BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 3:0 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
Matchday 15 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2:1 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
  FC Dila FC Dila Gori 1:1 FC Saburtalo Saburtalo
Matchday 13 Incheon Utd. Incheon United 1:2 Sangju Sangmu Sangju Sangmu
Group 1 Gimhae FC Gimhae FC 1:1 Busan Transportation Corp. Busan Trans.Co.
  Cheonan City Cheonan City 0:0 Daejeon Korea Railroad Daejeon KoRail
Matchday 9 Toronto FC II Toronto FC II 1:0 FC Tucson FC Tucson
Matchday 28 SV Horn SV Horn 0:4 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub Wiener Neustadt
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 2:3 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 1:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
  Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 2:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
  FC Liefering FC Liefering 1:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
Second Round 1st leg Argentinos Jrs. Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1:0 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
  Independiente Independiente del Valle 5:0 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
  Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 4:1 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
Matchday 12 Kalev Kalev Tallinn 0:3 Paide Linnameeskond Paide
  Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1:0 JK Viljandi Tulevik JK Viljandi
  Pärnu JK Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 2:2 JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu
  FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru 1:3 FC Nomme United Nomme United
  Keila JK Keila JK 2:1 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta JK Volta
Matchday 15 Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 3:2 Cusco FC Cusco FC
Matchday 18 Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 1:2 Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
  Derry City Derry City 4:0 Finn Harps Finn Harps
  Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 1:0 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
  Waterford FC Waterford FC 1:0 University College Dublin UCD
  Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2:0 Cork City FC Cork City
Matchday 14 Longford Town Longford Town FC 3:1 Athlone Town AFC Athlone Town
Matchday 15 Terengganu FC Terengganu FC 1:0 FA Selangor FA Selangor
Matchday 12 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata (S) 0:0 Brunei DPMM FC DPMM FC
Matchday 8 Smiltene FK Smiltene/BJSS 3:1 FC New Project New Project
  Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga/Staicele 4:0 Balvu Sporta Centrs Balvu SC
  FK Auda FK Auda Kekava 2:2 Rezeknes FA Rezeknes FA
Matchday 14 Cobresal CD Cobresal 4:1 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Matchday 40 Málaga CF Málaga CF 3:1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Matchday 37 Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 2:1 SCM FC Arges SCM FC Arges
Matchday 30 Zirka Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 0:3 Agrobiznes Volochysk Agrobiznes V.
Matchday 27 Ostrava U19 FC Banik Ostrava U19 5:3 SK Sigma Olomouc U19 Olomouc U19
Matchday 26 Velke Mezirici FC Velke Mezirici 2:1 FC Hlucin FC Hlucin
  Jiskra Rymarov TJ Jiskra Rymarov 5:0 FC Viktoria Otrokovice Otrokovice
  HS Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 5:1 FC MSA Dolni Benesov Dolni Benesov
Matchday 30 Baltyk Gdynia Baltyk Gdynia 4:3 Mieszko Gniezno Mieszko Gniezno
Matchday 32 Hutnik Krakow Hutnik Krakow 2:2 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski Orleta R.P.
  KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski 1:2 Chelmianka Chelm Chelmianka
Matchday 11 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall 1:1 AIK AIK
Matchday 28 Sturm Graz II SK Sturm Graz II 2:1 SV Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
  FC Gleisdorf 09 FC Gleisdorf 09 2:1 VST Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
  Deutschlandsbg. Deutschlandsberger SC 4:1 Union Gurten Gurten
  Lendorf FC Lendorf 0:4 Union Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
  SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf 3:3 SC Weiz SC Weiz
  Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 2:0 WSC Hertha Wels Hertha Wels
  Bad Gleichenb. TuS Bad Gleichenberg 6:1 FC Wels FC Wels
Final Erokspor Esenler Erokspor 1:2 Van Spor FK Van Spor FK
  Corum FK Corum Futbol Kulübü 5:3 on pens Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
Matchday 28 SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See 0:0 SV Leobendorf Leobendorf
  Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien 1:4 FC Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
  Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II 2:2 FC Stadlau FC Stadlau
  Bruck/L. ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha 3:0 SV Mattersburg II Mattersburg II
  Marchfeld FC Marchfeld Donauauen 5:1 FC Admira Wacker Mödling II FC Admira II
  Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 2:0 FCM Traiskirchen Traiskirchen
  SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 2:2 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener SC
  Bischofshofen SK Bischofshofen 0:3 FC Kufstein FC Kufstein
  Schwaz SC Schwaz 1:1 SV Wörgl SV Wörgl
Matchday 26 FC Fribourg FC Fribourg 0:1 BSC Young Boys U21 BSC YB U21
Matchday 7 Avarta Avarta 2:1 Skovshoved IF Skovshoved
Matchday 34 Friedrichstal FC Germania Friedrichstal 4:2 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
  SV Schermbeck SV Schermbeck 1:0 TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück
  Westfalia Herne SC Westfalia Herne 3:1 SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn II
Matchday 30 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica 1:0 FK Dubnica nad Vahom Dubnica
Matchday 27 Rohrbach/G. USC Rohrbach/Gölsen 1:2 UFC St. Peter/Au St. Peter/Au
  Kilb SCU Kilb 3:1 ASK Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
  Scheiblingkir. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 3:6 SV Waidhofen/Thaya Waidhofen/T.
  Zwettl SC Zwettl 4:3 SC Ortmann SC Ortmann
  Stripfing SV Stripfing 2:0 ASV Spratzern Spratzern
Matchday 28 Oberwart SV Oberwart 1:2 SC Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn
  Leithaprodersd. SV Leithaprodersdorf 1:4 ASK Kohfidisch Kohfidisch
  St. Margarethen SV St. Margarethen 2:0 ASV Draßburg Draßburg
  Siegendorf ASV Siegendorf 2:1 SV Stegersbach Stegersbach
  St. Martin/M. Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis 1:2 Union St. Florian St. Florian
  St. Valentin ASK St. Valentin 1:2 ASKÖ Oedt ASKÖ Oedt
  SV Bad Ischl SV Bad Ischl 4:0 SV Gmunden Gmunden
Final RB Leipzig U19 RasenBallsport Leipzig U19 1:2 VfB Stuttgart U19 Stuttgart U19
Matchday 27 Bruck/Mur SC Bruck/Mur 0:3 ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
  Lebring SV Lebring 1:1 Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
  Pöllau TSV Pöllau 2:3 USV Mettersdorf Mettersdorf
Matchday 26 Union Lind SV Union Lind 1:3 SV Spittal Spittal
  SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 0:0 SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt
  KAC 1909 Klagenfurter AC 1909 0:1 ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
  SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 4:0 Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck
  Imst SC Imst 1:2 SC Kundl Kundl
  SV Zams SV Zams 2:0 SV Kematen Kematen
Matchday 30 Nenzing FC Nenzing 3:2 Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
Matchday 27 Kuchl SV Kuchl 3:0 ÖTSU Hallein ÖTSU Hallein
  Eugendorf USC Eugendorf 3:1 TSV Neumarkt Neumarkt
Matchday 23 FC Willisau FC Willisau 1:2 FC Altdorf FC Altdorf
Matchday 4 FC Kiffen 08 FC Kiffen 08 1:0 Sudet Kouvola Sudet
  Salon Pallo Salon Palloilijat 1:2 Kaarinan Pojat KaaPo
  FC Jazz FC Jazz Juniorit 0:1 Käpylän Pallo Käpylän
  IF Gnistan IF Gnistan 2:0 Tampere United Tampere United
  OLS Oulun Luistinseura 2:2 JS Hercules JS Hercules
Matchday 5 NuPS Nummelan Palloseura 0:1 Bollklubben-46 BK-46
  Ekenäs IF II Ekenäs IF II 3:0 Hangö IK Hangö IK
  HPS Helsingin Palloseura 1:3 Atlantis FC Atlantis FC
  LPS Laajasalon Palloseura 11:0 Club Latino Espanol Latino Espanol
  Pallokerho Pallokerho Keski-Uusimaa 7:3 Järvenpään Palloseura II Jäps/47
  FC Kontu FC Kontu 2:0 Puotinkylän Valtti Valtti
  FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi 5:1 Nastolan Nopsa Nastolan Nopsa
Third Place Play-Off AC Libertas AC Libertas 1:3 SP Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
Matchday 15 Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 1:0 CD América de Quito CD América
Matchday 11 D.N.H. Nam Dinh DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC 2:0 Hanoi FC Hanoi FC
  B.Binh Duong FC BECAMEX Binh Duong FC 0:2 Than Quang Ninh FC Quang Ninh FC
  Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC 2:1 Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC
  VIETTEL FC VIETTEL FC 2:0 Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC
Final KF Trepca 89 KF Trepca 89 1:5 KF Feronikeli Drenas KF Feronikeli
Matchday 8 Kuktosh FK Kuktosh 3:1 FK Istaravshan FK Istaravshan
  Panjshir Panjshir Balch 1:3 FK Khatlon Khatlon
Matchday 21 FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs 0:6 FC Bruno's Magpies Bruno's Magpies
Matchday 35 Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 1:1 FC Urartu Yerevan FC Urartu
  Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan 2:0 FC Noah Erewan FC Noah
Matchday 28 Hirschstetten SV Hirschstetten 0:6 First Vienna FC Vienna
Matchday 23 Wieselburg SC Wieselburg 0:0 SV Würmla Würmla
  Schrems ASV Schrems 3:0 SC Melk Melk
  Sieghartsk. SV Sieghartskirchen 1:3 SC Herzogenburg Herzogenburg
  FC Mistelbach FC Mistelbach 3:2 SC Wolkersdorf Wolkersdorf
  Eggendorf ASK Eggendorf 3:0 ASV Vösendorf Vösendorf
  Mannersdorf ASK Mannersdorf 5:0 ASK Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
  Brunn/Geb. SC Brunn/Gebirge 1:0 SV Sierndorf Sierndorf
  Stockerau SV Stockerau 0:1 SVG Guntramsdorf Guntramsdorf
Matchday 2 PSM Makassar PSM Makassar 4:0 Perseru Badak Lampung FC Badak Lampung
  Barito Putera PS Barito Putera 0:1 Madura United FC Madura United
Matchday 11 CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:0 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
  MZ Hakka Meizhou Hakka 2:2 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou IM Zhongyou
Semi-Finals Sepahan Sepahan FC 0:1 AET Persepolis FC Persepolis
Relegation decider US Hostert US Hostert 2:0 Swift Hesperange Hesperange
final 1st leg Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:0 Club León FC León
  FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:1 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
Russia U18 Russia U18 1:0 Ukraine U18 Ukraine U18
  England U18 England U18 3:4 on pens Spain U18 Spain U18
Matchday 30 VV Duno VV Duno Doorwerth 4:2 SVZW Wierden SVZW Wierden
  SV Urk SV Urk 3:2 SC Genemuiden Genemuiden
  ACV Assen ACV Assen 1:1 Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk
  Excelsior '31 Excelsior '31 Rijssen 3:0 Flevo Boys Emmeloord Flevo Boys
  Berkum VV Berkum 2:2 AZSV Aalten AZSV Aalten
  SDC Putten SDC Putten 1:1 VV Buitenpost Buitenpost
  DETO VV DETO Twenterand 2:0 WHC Wezep WHC Wezep
  Staphorst VV Staphorst 4:1 CSV Apeldoorn CSV Apeldoorn
  SSV Rantzau SSV Rantzau 2:4 Harburger TB Harburger TB
  HSV III Hamburger SV III 3:1 FC Union Tornesch Union Tornesch

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Jacques Tuyisenge
    Age: 27 Years  Rwanda
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: 148 K €
    Gor Mahia Nairobi
     
    CA Petróleos Luanda
  • Carl Valeri
    Age: 34 Years  Australia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 325 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Melbourne Victory
     
    Dandenong City SC
  • Brendon Santalab
    Age: 36 Years  Australia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Perth Glory
     
    Dandenong City SC
  • Andrew Wheeler-Omiunu
    Age: 24 Years  United States
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Loan
    FC Tucson
     
    Phoenix Rising FC
  • Ebimo West Anderson
    Age: 29 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Zwekapin United FC
     
    Yangon United FC
  • Caleb Mikulic
    Age: 21 Years  Australia
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Young Violets Austria Wien
     
    Melbourne Knights
  • Shuto Abe
    Age: 21 Years  Japan
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Meiji University
     
    FC Tokyo
  • Kyaw Swar Linn
    Age: 28 Years  Myanmar
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Magwe FC
     
    Yangon United FC
  • Michael McMullin
    Age: 22 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Bo'ness United FC
     
    Ytterhogdals IK
  • Zé Ivaldo
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 725 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Club Athletico Paranaense
     
    Esporte Clube Vitória
  • Franco
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Rio Claro Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    América Futebol Clube (RN)
  • Oziel
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: ?
    Without Club
     
    Duque de Caxias Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Jean Carlos
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: ?
    Grêmio Esportivo Glória (RS)
     
    Barra Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Lucas Maia
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: ?
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA)
     
    Esporte Clube São José (RS)
  • Victor Brasil
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: ?
    Ceilândia Esporte Clube (DF)
     
    Concórdia AC (SC)
  • Gil Mineiro
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: ?
    Operário Futebol Clube Ltda. (MT)
     
    União Rondonópolis
  • Edy
    Edy
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: ?
    Grêmio Esportivo Glória (RS)
     
    Camboriú Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Jorge Luiz
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: ?
    Volta Redonda Futebol Clube (RJ)
     
    Friburguense Atlético Clube (RJ)
  • Thiago Araújo
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: ?
    Clube Atlético Metropolitano (SC)
     
    Camboriú Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Gustavo Fuentealba
    Age: 24 Years  Chile
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: ?
    Deportes Vallenar
     
    Club Deportes Quillón
  • Paulinho Oliveira
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: ?
    Cianorte Futebol Clube (PR)
     
    Camboriú Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Matheus Gutz
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: ?
    Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense (AL)
     
    Osvaldo Cruz Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Pablo Oliveira
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Loan
    AD São Caetano (SP)
     
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Alexsandro
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: ?
    Associação Desportiva Ferroviária Vale do Rio (ES)
     
    Goytacaz Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Jonathan Almeida
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: ?
    Capivariano Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Duque de Caxias Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • William Hanssen
    Age: 21 Years  Norway
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: ?
    FK Bodø/Glimt
     
    FK Mjölner
  • Lúcio Curió
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Nacional Atlético Clube (PB)
     
    Campinense Clube (PB)
  • Sabiá
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Clube Náutico Marcílio Dias (SC)
     
    Camboriú Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Leandro Carvalho
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Madureira Esporte Clube (RJ)
     
    São Gonçalo Esporte Clube (RJ)
  • Charles Chad
    Age: 37 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Goiânia Esporte Clube (GO)
     
    Duque de Caxias Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Anton Dybust
    Age: 28 Years  Russia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Unknown
     
    Baltauto St.Petersburg
  • Neto
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    ABC Futebol Clube (RN)
     
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
  • Kariri
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Unknown
     
    Duque de Caxias Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Alex Nagib
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Club Athletico Paranaense B
     
    Esporte Clube Santo André (SP)
  • Judson
    Age: 27 Years  Equatorial Guinea
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Associação Atlética Caldense (MG)
     
    Sport Club Atibaia (SP)
  • Victor Caetano
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
     
    Without Club
  • Carlos Caaporã
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Unknown
     
    Campinense Clube (PB)
  • Wallef
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Afogados Futebol Clube
     
    Retrô Futebol Clube Brasil
  • Lucas Choco
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Futebol Clube Cascavel (PR)
     
    SERC Guarani (SC)
  • Welder
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Esporte Clube Avenida (RS)
     
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA)
  • Walker
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Associação Atlética Anapolina (GO)
     
    Mesquita Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Leo Carioca
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    RD Ariquemes FC
     
    Barra da Tijuca Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Ruan
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Ypiranga Futebol Clube (RS)
     
    Barra Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Lucas Hipólito
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Tupynambás Futebol Clube
     
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
  • Zé Augusto
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Clube Atlético Votuporanguense
     
    Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
  • Danny Leyva
    Age: 16 Years  United States
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Seattle Sounders FC
     
    Tacoma Defiance
  • Caue
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: -
    CD Marathón
     
    Without Club
  • Alfonso Ocampo-Chávez
    Age: 17 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Seattle Sounders FC
     
    Tacoma Defiance
  • Gary Martin
    Age: 28 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: -
    Valur Reykjavík
     
    Without Club
  • Gustavo Balotelli
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL)
     
    Sociedade Desportiva Juazeirense (BA)