To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Mar 30, 2001

matchday 27
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1:1 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
 
Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken 1:0 FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli
matchday 3 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 1:0 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow
  Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 0:1 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
  Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 3:0 Chernomorets Novorossijsk Chernomorets N.
  Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow 2:0 Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak V.
  Rostov FK Rostov 1:2 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
  KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 3:0 Torpedo Moscow Torpedo Moscow
  Saturn Saturn Ramenskoe 0:0 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
matchday 26 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 2:0 RBC Roosendaal RBC Roosendaal
  Willem II Willem II Tilburg 1:1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  NAC Breda NAC Breda 1:0 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
  AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
 
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2:1 Twente Enschede FC Twente FC
  Kocaelispor Kocaelispor 4:2 Denizlispor Denizlispor
matchday 24 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1:2 Panserraikos Panserraikos
  Proodeftiki Proodeftiki Neolea 2:1 Olympiakos Volou Olymp. Volou
  Nafpaktiakos Nafpaktiakos Asteras 0:1 AE Larisa AE Larisa
  Panegialios Panegialios GS 0:1 AO Egaleo AO Egaleo
  AO Trikala AO Trikala 0:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
  Agios Nikolaos AO Agios Nikolaos 2:1 Akratitos Ano Liosion Akratitos
  Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 1:0 Panelefsiniakos AO Panelefsiniakos
matchday 27 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3:3 Excelsior Mouscron Exc. Mouscron
matchday 18 Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 3:0 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
Group A Jeonnam Dragons Jeonnam Dragons 3:0 Suwon Samsung Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
matchday 27
Vienna First Vienna FC 0:2 FC Braunau Braunau
  FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 2:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
  SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 3:1 BSV Bad Bleiberg Bad Bleiberg
  SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:0 Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
  Unter7brunn SC Untersiebenbrunn 1932 1:2 SC Austria Lustenau A. Lustenau
Quarter-Finals FC Nantes FC Nantes 4:1 AET AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
  Amiens SC Amiens SC 1:0 Stade Reims Stade Reims
matchday 1 Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 1:6 TVMK Tallinn TVMK Tallinn
  FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 3:0 JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva
matchday 3 Balest. Central Balestier Central 1:0 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
  Gombak United Gombak United 0:0 Geylang International Geylang
matchday 29 Cittadella AS Cittadella 0:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
matchday 31 Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1:1 CF Extremadura (diss.) CF Extremadura
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2:0 Universidad de Las Palmas (liq.) Uni. Las Palmas
  Elche CF Elche CF 1:2 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
  Getafe Getafe CF 0:1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
matchday 26 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:2 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 1:1 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
  Haarlem HFC Haarlem (dis.) 4:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:1 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 4:0 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  Marítimo CS Marítimo 1:1 Boavista FC Boavista
  Salgueiros SC Salgueiros 3:4 SC Braga Braga
  Campomaiorense SC Campomaiorense 1:1 SL Benfica Benfica
matchday 31 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0:3 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
matchday 21 Eisenstadt SC Eisenstadt 2:1 SC Zwettl Zwettl
  Waidhofen FC Waidhofen/Ybbs 0:0 SV Neuberg SV Neuberg
matchday 25 Concordia Concordia Hamburg 2:2 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek
matchday 19 Kremser SC Kremser SC 3:1 UFC St. Peter/Au St. Peter/Au
  Ardagger SC Union Ardagger 3:0 1. SV Wiener Neudorf Wr. Neudorf
  Gablitz SV Gablitz 2:0 ASV Schrems Schrems
  Himberg SC Himberg 0:2 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 0:2 SV Horn SV Horn
  Wr. Neustadt 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2:0 EPSV Gmünd EPSV Gmünd
  SC Retz SC Retz 0:0 SC Ortmann SC Ortmann
  Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 1:0 FC Tulln Tulln
matchday 20 Güssing SV Güssing 2:0 ASKÖ Hirm ASKÖ Hirm
  SV Rohrbach SV Rohrbach 1:0 SC Neudörfl Neudörfl
  Tadten UFC Tadten 1:1 ASK Horitschon Horitschon
  Kohfidisch ASK Kohfidisch 0:2 SV Leithaprodersdorf Leithaprodersd.
  Trausdorf SC Trausdorf 1:3 SV St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
  Andau FC Andau 1:1 SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
  Pinkafeld SC Pinkafeld 0:0 SV Oberwart Oberwart
 
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 4:0 SV Kukmirn Kukmirn
matchday 13 Stade-Payerne FC Stade-Payerne 2:1 FC Gland FC Gland
matchday 17 Mohun Bagan Mohun Bagan AC 2:2 Jagatjit Cotton & Textile Mills FC (diss.) JCT FC
  SBI Kerala FC SBI Kerala FC 1:1 Indian Telephone Industries Ltd. (diss.) ITI Limited
  FC Kochin FC Kochin (diss.) 2:1 Salgaocar FC Salgaocar FC
matchday 28 SV Lohhof SV Lohhof 0:1 1.FC Sand 1.FC Sand
  FC Kempten FC Kempten 3:2 SpVgg Stegaurach Stegaurach
  SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach 4:1 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
  Nuremberg II 1.FC Nuremberg II 1:1 SpVgg Ansbach SpVgg Ansbach
  SpVgg Weiden SpVgg SV Weiden 3:0 FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
  ASV Neumarkt ASV Neumarkt 3:2 FC Starnberg FC Starnberg
  Quelle Fürth SG Quelle Fürth 0:2 FC Ismaning FC Ismaning
  Schwaben Augsb. Schwaben Augsburg 2:0 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
  MTV Ingolstadt MTV Ingolstadt 2:0 1.SC Feucht 1.SC Feucht
matchday 27 TuS Hoisdorf TuS Hoisdorf 2:0 SC V/W Billstedt V/W Billstedt
  Eichholzer SV Eichholzer SV 2:4 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
  TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 2:1 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
  Conc. Ihrhove Concordia Ihrhove 2:2 VfL Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
  Eintr. Nordhorn Eintracht Nordhorn (liq.) 1:1 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
  FC Bremerhaven FC Bremerhaven 3:5 Arminia Hannover Arm. Hannover
matchday 26 SV Erzhausen SV Erzhausen 1:1 SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen Neukirchen/Röll
  OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar 2:2 VfB Marburg VfB Marburg
  SG 01 Hoechst SG 01 Hoechst 0:1 SC Borussia Fulda Borussia Fulda
  SV Bernbach SV Bernbach 3:2 VfB Gießen VfB Gießen
  FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden 1:0 SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg
matchday 32 SV Prüm SV Prüm 1920 0:4 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
  Hamm/Sieg VfL Hamm/Sieg 2:0 SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn RW Hasborn
  SC Hauenstein SC Hauenstein 0:1 1.FC Saarbrücken II Saarbrücken II
  FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 4:1 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
  Bad Kreuznach Eintracht Bad Kreuznach 1:0 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal SF Eisbachtal
  FC Metternich FC Germania Metternich 0:3 Hassia Bingen Hassia Bingen
  SV Mettlach SV Mettlach 0:0 Borussia Neunkirchen B. Neunkirchen
  Idar-Oberstein SC Idar-Oberstein 2:1 SC Halberg Brebach Halberg Brebach
matchday 24 VfR Heilbronn VfR Heilbronn 3:2 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
  1.FC Pforzheim 1.FC Pforzheim 3:2 SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg Ludwigsburg 07
 
TSG Hoffenheim TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 4:0 SpVgg Au/Iller SpVgg Au/Iller
  VfL Kirchheim VfL Kirchheim 1:0 FC Denzlingen FC Denzlingen
  TSF Ditzingen TSF Ditzingen 1:0 SV Bonlanden SV Bonlanden
  SG Kirchheim SG HD-Kirchheim 1:2 Stuttgarter Kickers II St. Kickers II
  FV Lauda FV Lauda 0:1 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
  FC Teningen FC Teningen 2:3 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Dorfmerkingen
matchday 29
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
  Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven 4:0 Rot-Weiss Essen RW Essen
matchday 25 W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 2:1 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
  SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 3:1 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt 05
  VfR Mannheim VfR Mannheim 2:0 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Sergio Ramos
    Date of birth: Mar 30, 1986  Spain
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 14.00 m €
    Real Madrid
    Age: 15 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Richard Núñez
    Age: 25 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: 4.50 m €
    Danubio FC
     
    Grasshopper Club Zurich
  • Jeremy Aldrich
    Age: 24 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Miami Fusion
     
    Indiana Blast
  • Andy Smith
    Age: 32 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Kilmarnock FC
     
    Raith Rovers FC
  • Gavin Holligan
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    West Ham United
     
    Kingstonian FC
  • Dijamantino Micic
    Age: 17 Years  Austria
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Salzburger AK 1914 Youth
     
    ASV ASKÖ Salzburg Youth
  • Moussa Dagnogo
    Age: 29 Years  France
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    St. Mirren FC
     
    KR Reykjavík
  • Haukur Ingi Gudnason
    Age: 22 Years  Iceland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Liverpool FC
     
    Keflavík ÍF
  • Jan Klima
    Age: 30 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    FK Strizkov
     
    SK Dolni Chabry
  • Michal Slachta
    Age: 29 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    FC Banik Ostrava
     
    FC Stavo Artikel Brno
  • Gus Kartes
    Age: 19 Years  United States
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Tampa Bay Mutiny
  • Sedat Saricam
    Age: 32 Years  Turkey
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Unknown