To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches May 29, 1998

  Belgium Belgium 4:3 on pens England England
  Germany Germany 3:1 Colombia Colombia
matchday 7 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1:0 FC Jazz Pori FC Jazz Pori
  RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 1:1 FC Haka FC Haka
matchday 11 Tampa Bay Tampa Bay Mutiny 2:3 on pens D.C. United D.C. United
  LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 2:4 on pens Chicago Fire FC Chicago Fire
  Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 4:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
matchday 8 Gomel FK Gomel 1:0 Dynamo Brest Dynamo Brest
  Neman Grodno Neman Grodno 0:0 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
  Naftan Naftan Novopolotsk 5:1 FK Molodechno Molodechno
  Slavia Slavia Mozyr 4:1 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
  Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
  Belshina Belshina Bobruisk 5:1 FK Slonim 2017 Slonim 2017
matchday 28 Qanah Qanah FC 1:2 Zamalek SC Zamalek
  Aswan SC Aswan SC 1:0 Suez Club Suez Club
  El Ahly El Ahly Cairo 0:0 Ismaily SC Ismaily
  Ghazl Suez Ghazl Suez 2:1 El Minya FC El Minya
  Dina Farms Dina Farms 1:0 Mansoura SC Mansoura
  Baladiya Baladiya Mahalla 2:0 Ittihad Alexandria El Ittihad
  El Masry El Masry SC 0:0 El Mokawloon SC El Mokawloon
  El Shams El Shams 1:1 Ghazl Mahalla Mahalla
matchday 22 TVMK Tallinn TVMK Tallinn 0:2 JK Tallinna Sadam Tallinna Sadam
  JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 1:0 Lantana Tallinn Lantana
  JK Viljandi JK Viljandi Tulevik 1:1 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
matchday 11 Gombak United Gombak United 0:0 Warriors FC Warriors FC
  Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers 0:0 Sengkang Marine Sengkang Marine
  Balest. Central Balestier Central 3:0 Sembawang Rangers Sembawang
  Jurong FC Jurong FC 1:2 Geylang International Geylang
  Woodlands Woodlands Wellington 0:1 Tanjong Pagar United Tanjong Pagar
matchday 25 St. Florian Union St. Florian 0:1 SV Grieskirchen Grieskirchen
  FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 1:1 ASK Voitsberg Voitsberg
matchday 29 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 3:2 1. Wiener Neustädter SC Wr. Neustadt
  Klingenbach ASKÖ Klingenbach 3:1 SV Oberwart Oberwart
  Himberg SC Himberg 2:1 FC Waidhofen/Ybbs Waidhofen
matchday 28 FC Hard FC Hard 0:2 FC Lustenau FC Lustenau
  ESV Saalfelden ESV Saalfelden 1:1 Red Bull Juniors Salzburg RB Juniors
  SAK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 1:0 SC Kundl Kundl
  SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 4:1 SV Hall Hall
  Rum SK Rum 4:0 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
  FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2:1 FC Lauterach Lauterach
 
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 0:0 FC Deutschkreutz Deutschkreutz
  Horitschon ASK Horitschon 1:1 SV St. Margarethen St. Margarethen
  ASKÖ Hirm ASKÖ Hirm 1:3 ASK Stoob Stoob
  Frauenkirchen SC Frauenkirchen 1:2 USV Halbturn Halbturn
  Tadten UFC Tadten 7:1 ASV Zurndorf Zurndorf
  Gols SV Gols 4:0 SV Kukmirn Kukmirn
  Kohfidisch ASK Kohfidisch 0:2 SC Trausdorf Trausdorf
  SV Rohrbach SV Rohrbach 4:1 UFC Purbach Purbach
  Innsbrucker SK Innsbrucker SK 1:1 SV Fügen Fügen
  FC Vils FC Vils 0:4 FC Wacker Innsbruck (1915) Innsbruck 1915
  SV Thiersee SV Thiersee 4:1 SK Jenbach SK Jenbach
  Imst SC Imst 0:1 SV Telfs Telfs
  Zell/Ziller SK Zell/Ziller 6:1 FC Kitzbühel Kitzbühel
  SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 1:2 SV Axams Axams
  Kematen SV Kematen 0:0 SVG Reichenau Reichenau
  Götzens SV Götzens 0:2 SC Schwaz Schwaz
matchday 27 Brunn/Geb. SC Brunn/Gebirge 2:5 ASK Marienthal Marienthal
  Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 5:2 ASV Vösendorf Vösendorf
Group A RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 5:0 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2:2 FC Emmen FC Emmen
Group B SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 2:2 FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch
  FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:3 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays