To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Sep 3, 1995

matchday 6
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 3:1 SV Waldhof Mannheim Waldh. Mannheim
  Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 1:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
matchday 1 CP Mérida CP Mérida (diss.) 1:1 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
matchday 7 IfS (FCM II) Ikast fS (FCM II) 0:4 Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
  Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 0:2 Viborg FF Viborg FF
  Herfölge BK Herfölge Boldklub 1:5 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
matchday 2 Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1922 2:0 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
  Prato AC Prato 4:2 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
  SC Leffe Società Calcio Leffe 2:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  Ravenna Ravenna FC 2:0 SPAL SPAL
  Alessandria US Alessandria Calcio 1912 1:1 Brescello Calcio Brescello Calcio
  Massese US Massese 1919 0:1 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
  FC Empoli FC Empoli 0:2 Como 1907 Como
  Modena Modena FC 2018 3:1 FBC Saronno 1910 Saronno
matchday 4 Waidhofen FC Waidhofen/Ybbs 2:2 ASK Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
  SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 1:2 SV Sigleß SV Sigleß
  FAC Floridsdorfer AC 0:1 SC Himberg Himberg
matchday 5 Trausdorf SC Trausdorf 3:0 ASK Schlaining Schlaining
  Steinbrunn ASV Steinbrunn 2:0 USV Rudersdorf Rudersdorf
  SCC Berlin SC Charlottenburg 7:0 SV Schwarz-Rot Neustadt/Dosse SR Neustadt/D.
  S. Brandenburg FC Stahl Brandenburg 1:3 Köpenicker FC Köpenicker FC
  Pr. Eberswalde Preussen Eberswalde 2:0 1.FC Wilmersdorf FC Wilmersdorf
  Parchimer FC Parchimer FC 1:1 SC Blau-Weiß Energie Prenzlau (liq.) BW Prenzlau
matchday 6 FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 0:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
 
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:1 Lüneburger SK (liq.) Lüneburger SK
  SC Norderstedt 1.SC Norderstedt 0:0 SV Wilhelmshaven Wilhelmshaven
  VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 2:0 Concordia Hamburg Concordia
  W. Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II 1:3 VfL Herzlake VfL Herzlake
  TuS Celle FC TuS Celle FC 2:4 SV Lurup SV Lurup
  BV Cloppenburg BV Cloppenburg 1:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
matchday 7 Lok Stendal 1.FC Lok Stendal 0:0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
  Spandauer SV Spandauer SV 2:1 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf H. Zehlendorf
  FSV Velten FSV Velten (aufgel.) 0:1 Reinickendorfer Füchse Füchse Berlin
 
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:2 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
matchday 6 Stuttg. Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 4:2 TSF Ditzingen TSF Ditzingen
  Vestenbergsgr. TSV Vestenbergsgreuth 2:2 Eintracht Frankfurt II E. Frankfurt II
  FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0:1 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
matchday 8
SC Verl SC Verl 0:3 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
  FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 3:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern II K'lautern II
  1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt 3:1 SG Wattenscheid 09 II Wattenscheid II
  Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 2:0 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 2:1 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
  Bonner SC Bonner SC 3:2 Borussia Neunkirchen B. Neunkirchen
  RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:0 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays