Valeri Yaroshenko
www.fc-rostov.ru
- Date of birth/Age: May 8, 1997 (27)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,79 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Russia U17
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Detailed stats of Valeri Yaroshenko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 32 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 1.474' | ||||
17/18 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 10 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 668' | |||
16/17 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 335' | |||
14/15 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 320' | |||
15/16 | U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 10 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 151' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/13 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar II (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/25/13 | H | (13.) | Kuban II (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/2/13 | A | (11.) | Volga NN II (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/13 | H | (13.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/13 | A | (13.) | Dynamo M II (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/13 | H | (12.) | Terek II (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | A | (13.) | Rostov II (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/13 | A | (14.) | KS Samara II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/27/13 | H | (12.) | Spartak II (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk II (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/13 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/13 | A | (14.) | Ural II (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/13 | H | (14.) | Amkar II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/13 | A | (14.) | Spartak II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/21/13 | H | (14.) | Rostov II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | A | (14.) | Terek II (10.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/5/13 | H | (14.) | Ural II (7.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/14 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk II (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/14 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/14 | H | (14.) | KS Samara II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/14 | A | (14.) | Amkar II (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/5/14 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/11/14 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar II (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/14 | A | (12.) | Anzhi II (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/14 | H | (13.) | Volga NN II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/3/14 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | H | (13.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/14/14 | A | (13.) | Kuban II (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/14 | A | (10.) | Arsenal Tula II (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (13.) | Torpedo II (10.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/14 | A | (13.) | Ural II (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/14 | H | (8.) | Ufa II (14.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/14 | H | (8.) | Amkar II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (6.) | Loko Moscow II (3.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/14 | H | (9.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/20/14 | A | (9.) | Rostov II (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/14 | H | (11.) | Spartak II (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/17/14 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar II (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/14 | H | (10.) | Mordovia II (4.) | 1:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/31/14 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/7/14 | H | (11.) | Terek II (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/21/14 | H | (13.) | Kuban II (11.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | A | (13.) | Mordovia II (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/14 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan II (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/6/14 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/15 | H | (13.) | Ural II (14.) | 2:2 | 54' | 37' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | A | (12.) | Torpedo II (13.) | 0:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | A | (12.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | 3:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/15 | A | (12.) | Terek II (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/15 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/18/15 | A | (11.) | Kuban II (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/25/15 | H | (11.) | Arsenal Tula II (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/15 | A | (11.) | Spartak II (2.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/9/15 | H | (9.) | Rostov II (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | A | (9.) | Ufa II (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/15 | A | (8.) | Amkar II (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/15 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | H | (6.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | A | (8.) | Ural II (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/15 | H | (4.) | Terek II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/8/15 | A | (2.) | Ufa II (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/15/15 | H | (1.) | Krasnodar II (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/15 | A | (3.) | Rubin Kazan II (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | H | (3.) | KS Samara II (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/11/15 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (1.) | Amkar II (14.) | 4:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/15 | A | (2.) | Spartak II (1.) | 2:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/15 | H | (2.) | Rostov II (6.) | 2:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/15/15 | A | (1.) | Kuban II (6.) | 1:2 | 90 + 1' | 2' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/24/15 | H | (1.) | Anzhi II (8.) | 0:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/30/15 | H | (2.) | Mordovia II (11.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow II (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/15 | H | (2.) | Ural II (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/27/15 | A | (3.) | Terek II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/15 | H | (2.) | Ufa II (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/16 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar II (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | H | (1.) | Rubin Kazan II (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | A | (3.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 3:4 | 15' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/16 | A | (6.) | Amkar II (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/16 | H | (8.) | Spartak II (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | A | (9.) | Rostov II (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/16 | H | (8.) | Kuban II (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/16 | A | (8.) | Anzhi II (6.) | 2:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/16 | A | (9.) | Mordovia II (12.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/16 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (1.) | 1:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/16 | A | (10.) | Dynamo M II (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/16 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow II (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/16 | A | (6.) | Ufa II (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/16 | H | (4.) | Rostov II (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/16 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk II (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/16 | A | (14.) | Terek II (2.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/9/16 | H | (12.) | KS Samara II (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | 2:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/23/16 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/2/16 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow II (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/15/16 | A | (10.) | Spartak II (4.) | 1:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/21/16 | A | (8.) | Ufa II (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/16 | A | (6.) | Amkar II (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/6/16 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (15.) | 2:2 | 57' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/16 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | 2:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/16 | H | (10.) | Anzhi II (4.) | 1:3 | 61' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/30/16 | A | (10.) | Ural II (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/16 | H | (10.) | Zenit II (4.) | 2:4 | 65' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/14/17 | A | (6.) | Ural II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (6.) | Terek II (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | A | (8.) | Amkar II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/17 | A | (8.) | Anzhi II (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/17 | H | (7.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/17 | A | (7.) | Ufa II (1.) | 1:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/19/17 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar II (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/17 | A | (8.) | Zenit II (7.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/17 | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula II (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/17 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow II (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow II (6.) | 1:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/17 | A | (11.) | SKA II (9.) | 1:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (10.) | Rubin Kazan II (2.) | 3:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/17 | A | (12.) | FK Tosno II (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/17 | H | (12.) | Spartak II (6.) | 1:1 | 31' | 67' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (10.) | Terek II (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/19/17 | H | (8.) | Amkar II (13.) | 2:0 | 83' | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/26/17 | H | (6.) | Anzhi II (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/17 | A | (9.) | Dynamo M II (3.) | 3:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/10/17 | H | (7.) | Ufa II (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 35, Starting eleven: 18, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia U17 | |||||
15 | Jan 20, 2014 | 5 | - | ||
Russia U16 | |||||
- | Dec 12, 2012 | 1 | - |