Union Klosterfelde
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 23.7
- Foreigners: 3 11.1 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion an der Mühlenstraße 2.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 8 | 1 | - | 2.78 | 30:8 | 256 |
Away record | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1.50 | 12:14 | 163 |
Overall balance | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 2.11 | 42:22 | 207 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | GW Lübben (16.) | ? | 149 | 8:0 | |
2 | Tue Nov 7, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | Einheit Bernau (12.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
3 | Fri Aug 18, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (10.) | G. Schöneiche (5.) | ? | 325 | 3:2 | |
4 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | SV Zehdenick (4.) | ? | 175 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (3.) | Pr. Eberswalde (12.) | ? | 275 | 1:1 | |
6 | Fri Sep 22, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (4.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | ? | 324 | 1:3 | |
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Oranienburg (6.) | ? | 286 | 2:0 | |
8 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (1.) | ? | 152 | 3:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Werderaner FC (16.) | ? | 72 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (6.) | Petershagen-E. (5.) | ? | 217 | 4:1 | |
12 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Brandenburg. SC (12.) | ? | 132 | 0:0 | |
13 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | (4.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (14.) | ? | 226 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Feb 10, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | F. Babelsberg (15.) | ? | 120 | 3:1 | |
15 | Fri Nov 24, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | ? | 262 | 3:2 | |
16 | Wed Mar 13, 2024 | 7:30 PM | A | (3.) | Sachsenhausen (11.) | ? | 211 | 3:0 | |
17 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | ppd. | |||
18 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | GW Lübben (16.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | -:- | |||
20 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | G. Schöneiche (5.) | ? | 131 | 2:3 | |
21 | Fri Mar 1, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (4.) | SV Zehdenick (13.) | ? | 375 | 3:2 | |
22 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (4.) | Pr. Eberswalde (12.) | ? | 112 | 0:1 | |
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | ? | 185 | 4:0 | |
24 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (4.) | Oranienburg (7.) | ppd. |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | SG Wittstock | ? | 105 | 1:6 | ||
First Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Sachsenhausen | ? | 198 | 1:3 | ||
Second Round | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | SV Döbern | 1:3 | ||||
Round of 16 | Tue Oct 31, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | 1.FC Guben | 0:2 | ||||
Quarter-Finals | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | Petershagen-E. | 2:0 | ||||
Semi-Finals | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Energie Cottbus | ? | 1.084 | 0:5 |
Table section Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GW Ahrensfelde | 19 | 39 | 48 | |
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 20 | 37 | 42 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 20 | 13 | 38 | |
4 | U. Klosterfelde | 19 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Sachsenhausen | 18 | 21 | 30 | |
6 | G. Schöneiche | 20 | 7 | 29 | |
7 | Einheit Bernau | 20 | -9 | 29 |