Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Away record | 1 | 1 | - | - | 3.00 | 1:0 | 400 |
Overall balance | 1 | 1 | - | - | 3.00 | 1:0 | 400 |
UEFA Europa Conference League Qualifiers
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | Thu Jul 27, 2023 | 8:00 PM | H | AEK Larnaca | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:3 | ||
Second Round 2nd leg | Wed Aug 2, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | AEK Larnaca | 4-2-3-1 | 3.925 | 1:1 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 11:00 AM | A | (5.) | Dzerzhinsk (13.) | 3-4-3 | 400 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | -:- | |||
3 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | -:- | |||
4 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (5.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | -:- | |||
5 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | -:- | |||
6 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | -:- | |||
7 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | FK Minsk (12.) | -:- | |||
8 | Thu May 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Naftan (10.) | -:- | |||
9 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Gomel (7.) | -:- | |||
10 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | -:- | |||
11 | Thu May 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | -:- | |||
12 | Fri Jun 14, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Vitebsk (11.) | -:- | |||
13 | Fri Jun 21, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Isloch (9.) | -:- | |||
14 | Fri Jun 28, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (16.) | -:- | |||
15 | Fri Jul 5, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Slavia (2.) | -:- | |||
16 | Fri Aug 2, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Dzerzhinsk (13.) | -:- | |||
17 | Fri Aug 9, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | -:- | |||
18 | Fri Aug 16, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | -:- | |||
19 | Fri Aug 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | -:- | |||
20 | Fri Aug 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (1.) | -:- | |||
21 | Fri Sep 13, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | -:- | |||
22 | Fri Sep 20, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | FK Minsk (12.) | -:- | |||
23 | Fri Sep 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Naftan (10.) | -:- | |||
24 | Fri Oct 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Gomel (7.) | -:- | |||
25 | Fri Oct 18, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | -:- | |||
26 | Fri Oct 25, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | -:- | |||
27 | Fri Nov 1, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Vitebsk (11.) | -:- | |||
28 | Fri Nov 8, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Isloch (9.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Nov 23, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (16.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Nov 30, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (5.) | Slavia (2.) | -:- |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Jun 28, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | FK Lida | 4-2-3-1 | 650 | 1:3 | ||
Round of 16 | Tue Sep 5, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | Niva Dolbizno | 4-4-2 double 6 | 480 | 1:2 | ||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | Wed Mar 6, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Soligorsk | 3-4-3 | 500 | 2:0 | ||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 12:30 PM | A | Soligorsk | 3-4-3 | 930 | 1:0 | ||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | Wed Apr 17, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | Isloch | -:- |
Belarusian Super Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Dinamo Minsk | 3-4-3 | 1.911 | 4:3 on pens |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Slavia | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | Neman Grodno | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | BATE Borisov | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Dynamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | Gomel | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | FK Slutsk | 1 | 0 | 1 |