#15 Tomas Hubocan
MSK Zilina
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 17, 1985 (38)
- Place of birth: Žilina
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Centre-Back
- Agent: Stars & Friends
Stats of Tomas Hubocan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 17 | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1.407' | ||
Nike Liga | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | 455' | ||
Nike Liga - Champ. G. | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 450' | ||
II. Liga | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 322' | ||
Slovnaft Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sep 16, 2023 | MSK Zilina (2.) | Banska Bystrica (4.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 24, 2023 | Slo. Bratislava (2.) | MSK Zilina (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 29, 2023 | MSK Zilina (4.) | Skalica (9.) | 5:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Oct 7, 2023 | Michalovce (11.) | MSK Zilina (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | Oct 21, 2023 | MSK Zilina (4.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 28, 2023 | Ruzomberok (9.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | Nov 5, 2023 | MSK Zilina (2.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Nov 10, 2023 | AS Trencin (5.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 25, 2023 | MSK Zilina (2.) | Kosice (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 35' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | Dec 2, 2023 | FC ViOn (12.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Dec 8, 2023 | MSK Zilina (2.) | Spartak Trnava (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | Dec 16, 2023 | Banska Bystrica (7.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | Feb 9, 2024 | MSK Zilina (2.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Feb 17, 2024 | Skalica (9.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:1 | 85' | 5' | |||||||||||
21 | Feb 24, 2024 | MSK Zilina (2.) | Michalovce (11.) | 1:1 | CB | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | Mar 2, 2024 | Dunajska Streda (4.) | MSK Zilina (2.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar 9, 2024 | MSK Zilina (2.) | Podbrezova (5.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | Mar 16, 2024 | Dunajska Streda (4.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | Mar 31, 2024 | Spartak Trnava (2.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | Apr 5, 2024 | MSK Zilina (4.) | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | Apr 12, 2024 | MSK Zilina (4.) | Ruzomberok (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | Apr 20, 2024 | Podbrezova (6.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | Apr 27, 2024 | MSK Zilina (3.) | Spartak Trnava (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | May 4, 2024 | Slo. Bratislava (1.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | May 11, 2024 | Ruzomberok (5.) | MSK Zilina (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | May 18, 2024 | MSK Zilina (4.) | Dunajska Streda (2.) | 2:3 | CB | 90 + 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Oct 3, 2023 | Oravske Ves. | MSK Zilina | 0:3 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | Oct 25, 2023 | Medzibrod | MSK Zilina | 0:8 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | Feb 28, 2024 | Slo. Bratislava | MSK Zilina | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Sep 10, 2023 | Dyn. Malzenice (16.) | MSK Zilina B (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | Sep 15, 2023 | Pohronie (14.) | MSK Zilina B (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | Sep 24, 2023 | MSK Zilina B (6.) | Slovan U21 (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | Sep 29, 2023 | Spartak Myjava (3.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 69' | 69' | ||||||||||
11 | Oct 7, 2023 | MSK Zilina B (6.) | STK Samorin (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2023 | Povazska Byst. (6.) | MSK Zilina B (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | Oct 21, 2023 | MSK Zilina B (7.) | Puchov (3.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | MSK Zilina B (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | Nov 4, 2023 | MSK Zilina B (8.) | FC Petrzalka (4.) | 0:1 | 73' | 73' | |||||||||||
16 | Nov 12, 2023 | MSK Zilina B (7.) | Dolny Kubin (15.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | Nov 25, 2023 | Humenne (8.) | MSK Zilina B (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | Mar 3, 2024 | MSK Zilina B (5.) | Spisska N. Ves (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | Mar 9, 2024 | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | MSK Zilina B (6.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | Mar 17, 2024 | MSK Zilina B (7.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | Mar 23, 2024 | Komarno (1.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | Mar 31, 2024 | MSK Zilina B (6.) | Dyn. Malzenice (14.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | Apr 6, 2024 | MSK Zilina B (6.) | Pohronie (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2024 | Slovan U21 (11.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | Apr 21, 2024 | MSK Zilina B (7.) | Spartak Myjava (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | Apr 24, 2024 | STK Samorin (13.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | Apr 28, 2024 | MSK Zilina B (7.) | Povazska Byst. (4.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | May 3, 2024 | Puchov (6.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | May 10, 2024 | MSK Zilina B (8.) | Slavoj Trebisov (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | May 17, 2024 | FC Petrzalka (2.) | MSK Zilina B (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | Pos. | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aug 18, 2023 | Pafos FC (6.) | Karmiotissa (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | Aug 26, 2023 | Karmiotissa (12.) | Omonia Nikosia (5.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | Sep 3, 2023 | Apol. Limassol (7.) | Karmiotissa (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |