Derby | 2:0 | Ipswich | |||||||||
QPR | 0:3 | Bristol City | |||||||||
Rotherham | 2:3 | Hull City | |||||||||
Swansea | 2:2 | Leeds |
|
||||||||
Red Star | 0:0 | RB Salzburg |
|
||||||||
BATE Borisov | 2:3 | PSV Eindhoven |
|
||||||||
Benfica | 1:1 | PAOK Salonika | |||||||||
Barbados | 2:2 | Jamaica | |||||||||
USA U18 | 2:1 | U. A. E. U18 | |||||||||
Finland U16 | 1:0 | Sweden U16 | |||||||||
Malta U19 | 0:0 | Macedonia U17 | |||||||||
Spain U17 | 1:1 | Russia U18 | |||||||||
Scotland U17 | 3:0 | Russia U17 | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama | 1:1 | Ceará SC |
|
||||||||
Rudar Labin | 0:3 | NK Krk | |||||||||
Michalovce | 0:1 | MSK Zilina | |||||||||
DSC 99 | 2:3 | MSV Düsseldorf | |||||||||
Bremer SV | 7:6 on pens | Schwachhausen | |||||||||
SV Grohn | 0:3 | VfL 07 Bremen | |||||||||
SC Vahr-Blockd. | 1:2 | SV Hemelingen | |||||||||
Alsterbrüder | 1:6 | E. Norderstedt | |||||||||
DJK Wattensch. | 5:1 | VfB Hüls | |||||||||
Patriotas | 0:1 | Atl. Nacional |
|
||||||||
Envigado | 0:1 | CD La Equidad | |||||||||
Avondale FC | 4:1 | Devonport | |||||||||
Broadmeadow | 0:4 | Bentleigh | |||||||||
APIA Leichhardt | 3:2 | Melbourne | |||||||||
Cairns FC | 1:2 | Sydney FC | |||||||||
El Ahly | 1:0 | Wadi Degla | |||||||||
Jindr. Hradec | 1:4 | C. Budejovice | |||||||||
FO Lanskroun | 0:1 | Pardubice | |||||||||
Mar. Lazne | 1:4 | Viagem Usti n/L | |||||||||
Livingston B | 5:4 on pens | Forfar Athletic | |||||||||
LC Sailors | 0:2 | 4.25 SC | |||||||||
GVVV | 0:3 | TEC | |||||||||
Alcides | 2:0 | VVOG | |||||||||
Gravenzande | 1:2 | Excelsior M | |||||||||
IJsselm.vogels | 2:3 | Noordwijk | |||||||||
Juve Next Gen | 1:0 | Cuneo | |||||||||
Libertad | 1:0 | Nacional | |||||||||
Tammeka U17 | 2:0 | Kalju FC U17 | |||||||||
FC Santos U17 | 3:7 | Tabasalu U17 | |||||||||
FC Nomme U17 | 5:1 | Maardu U17 | |||||||||
TJK Legion U17 | 9:1 | Kalev U17 | |||||||||
Estonia U15 | 0:4 | FC Flora U17 | |||||||||
FC Elva U19 | 0:5 | Levadia U19 | |||||||||
Trans Narva U19 | 0:1 | FC Nomme U19 | |||||||||
FCI Tallinn U19 | 2:0 | FC Helios U19 | |||||||||
Noorus 96 U19 | 0:0 | JK Tammeka U19 | |||||||||
FC Järva-Jaani | 5:0 | FC Äksi | |||||||||
Kadrina SK Moe | 0:7 | JK Trans Narva | |||||||||
Maardu LM | 4:0 | Sillamäe Kalev | |||||||||
Slovacko B | 3:2 | Olomouc B | |||||||||
Zlin B | 3:3 | Banik Ostrava B | |||||||||
Mjøndalen | 1:1 | Åsane | |||||||||
Alta | 1:0 | Odd II | |||||||||
Team TG | 0:3 | AFC Eskilstuna | |||||||||
Strömsbergs IF | 0:4 | Sirius | |||||||||
Karlbergs BK | 1:2 | Dalkurd | |||||||||
Skoftebyns IF | 1:4 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||||
Hässleholms IF | 3:2 AET | Trelleborg | |||||||||
FC Bayern II | 1:0 | Nuremberg II | |||||||||
Wormatia Worms | 1:0 | SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
||||||||
FK Pirmasens | 2:0 | Hessen Dreieich | |||||||||
TuS Koblenz | 1:2 | Schott Mainz | |||||||||
Eutin 08 | 1:1 | SV Todesfelde | |||||||||
Bardejov | 2:0 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||||
Walbertsweiler | 1:2 | SG Dettingen-D. | |||||||||
SC Durbachtal | 0:7 | Bahlinger SC | |||||||||
ESV Ludwigshaf. | 2:4 | SVV Herxheim | |||||||||
SG Harxheim | 0:1 | SVW Mainz | |||||||||
Frankenthal | 4:2 | ASV Maxdorf | |||||||||
Urania Genève | 4:2 | Veyrier Sports | |||||||||
FC Willisau | 1:1 | FC Sursee | |||||||||
AS Novazzano | 2:0 | FC Ibach | |||||||||
FC Muri | 3:1 | FC Eagles Aarau | |||||||||
FC Wil II | 2:2 | FC Dübendorf | |||||||||
FC Uzwil | 2:3 | FC Rüti | |||||||||
Lech U19 | 2:3 | Jagiellonia U19 | |||||||||
DL Pro | 0:1 | SD Taishan | |||||||||
CD El Nacional | 1:1 | Guayaquil City | |||||||||
Mons Calpe Res | 1:1 | Manch. 62 Res | |||||||||
Pyunik II | 1:1 | Banants III | |||||||||
Ararat II | 2:2 | Erebuni Erewan | |||||||||
SG Weitefeld | 3:2 AET | SG Malberg/R. | |||||||||
CA Morelia U20 | 3:1 | CF Pachuca U20 | |||||||||
Puebla FC U20 | 1:2 | Atlas U20 | |||||||||
Guadalajara U20 | 1:1 | Club Necaxa U20 | |||||||||
UNAM Pumas U20 | 0:3 | Querétaro U20 | |||||||||
FC Triesenberg | 4:1 | FC Balzers II | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Yan Kostenko Karpaty Lviv | 1:0 | |
Glib Savchuk Podillya | 1:1 | |
Md Al Amim Bangl. Police | 0:1 | |
Andriy Globa Kremin | 0:1 | |
Shahriar Emon Mohammedan | 4:0 |