Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 1966
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Kairat | 1:0 | Zenit | ||
Tue
Apr 26, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
32.000 · Aleksandr Menshikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
Dynamo | 4:0 | Krylya | ||
Tue
Apr 26, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
45.000 · Hugo Strencis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
SKA O | 0:3 | Ararat | ||
Tue
Apr 26, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Yuriy Jakobson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
Dinamo | 3:1 | Torped | ||
Tue
Apr 26, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Vladimir Babushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Neftya | 2:0 | Shakht | ||
Tue
Apr 26, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Nikolay Khlopotin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
Pakht. | 1:0 | DMinsk | ||
Tue
Apr 26, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50.000 · Nikolay Krylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
SKA Ro | 0:0 | SPA | ||
Tue
Apr 26, 1966
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
32.000 · Tofik Bakhramov |
Torped | 2:0 | CSKA | ||
Tue
Apr 26, 1966
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
90.000 · Sergey Alimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
Dinamo | 1:0 | LOKO | ||
Wed
Apr 27, 1966
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
25.000 · Pavel Kazakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1966
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 4 | 9 | 7:1 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 4 | 4 | 7:1 | |
3 | Ararat Erewan | 4 | 5 | 6:2 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 4 | 4 | 6:2 | |
5 | Neftyanik | 4 | 3 | 6:2 | |
6 | SKA Rostov | 3 | 4 | 5:1 | |
7 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 | 3 | 5:3 | |
8 | Kairat Almaty | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | |
9 | Pakhtakor | 4 | 1 | 5:3 | |
10 | Dinamo Moscow | 4 | -1 | 4:4 | |
11 | Chornomorets | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | |
12 | CSKA Moscow | 4 | -2 | 3:5 | |
13 | Zenit Leningrad | 4 | -4 | 3:5 | |
14 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 4 | -3 | 2:6 | |
15 | Shakhtar D. | 4 | -4 | 2:6 | |
16 | KS Kuybyshev | 3 | -4 | 2:4 | |
17 | Dinamo Minsk | 4 | -5 | 1:7 | |
18 | Loko Moskau | 4 | -5 | 0:8 | |
19 | SKA Odessa | 3 | -6 | 0:6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...