Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 1951
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Dinamo | 1:0 | Dynamo | ||
Sat
Jun 30, 1951
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
40.000 · Pavel Davydov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
SPA | 0:0 | Krylya | ||
Sun
Jul 1, 1951
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50.000 · Valentin Friedman |
Sparta | 3:1 | Daugav | ||
Wed
Jul 4, 1951
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Nikolay Balakin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
23' | 1:1 | |||
60' | ||||
77' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
Dinamo | 4:2 | Zenit | ||
Fri
Aug 3, 1951
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Mikhail Belyanin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
57' | 3:2 | |||
76' | 4:2 | |||
Torped | 1:1 | CDSA | ||
Sat
Aug 4, 1951
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
50.000 · Viktor Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
Shakht | 8:0 | Torped | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 1951
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Konstantin Demchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
40' | 4:0 | |||
45' | 5:0 | |||
55' | 6:0 | |||
75' | 7:0 | |||
85' | 8:0 | |||
FK VVS | 3:2 | VMS Mo | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 1951
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Vladimir Shcherbov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1951
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CDSA | 22 | 24 | 32:12 | |
2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 21 | 24 | 29:13 | |
3 | Shakhtar | 22 | 14 | 28:16 | |
4 | Spartak Moscow | 22 | 16 | 27:17 | |
5 | Dinamo Moscow | 21 | 20 | 26:16 | |
6 | KS Kuybyshev | 21 | 8 | 26:16 | |
7 | VVS | 22 | -6 | 23:21 | |
8 | Zenit Leningrad | 21 | 0 | 22:20 | |
9 | Dynamo Kyiv | 21 | 4 | 21:21 | |
10 | VMS | 22 | -17 | 18:26 | |
11 | Daugava | 22 | -4 | 16:28 | |
12 | Torpedo Moskau | 21 | -14 | 16:26 | |
13 | Dinamo Leningrad | 21 | -14 | 15:27 | |
14 | Spartaki | 22 | -15 | 14:30 | |
15 | Torpedo Gorkiy | 21 | -40 | 9:33 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...