U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.3
Matchday 26 2011
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Dynamo | 5:0 | FKK (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Pavel Malyutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
69' | 4:0 | |||
87' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) Terek | 2:1 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2011
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Aleksandr Orel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
87' | ||||
(9.) NN II | 3:1 | Amkar (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Korobkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) Rostov | 0:1 | KSS (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 30, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Dmitriy Lipovoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
(3.) Tom To | 1:1 | Rubin (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
620 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
74' | ||||
(11.) Anzhi | 2:0 | Lokomo (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
300 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) SpM II | 1:2 | Zenit (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 76' | |||
(12.) Kuban | 2:1 | CSKA (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2011
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Soshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2011
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 26 | 16 | 48 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 26 | 6 | 45 | |
3 | Dynamo M II | 26 | 27 | 44 | |
4 | Tom Tomsk II | 26 | 7 | 44 | |
5 | Spartak II | 26 | 14 | 41 | |
6 | Rubin Kazan II | 26 | 6 | 40 | |
7 | Amkar II | 26 | -1 | 39 | |
8 | Volga NN II | 26 | 6 | 36 | |
9 | Zenit II | 26 | 6 | 36 | |
10 | KS Samara II | 26 | 1 | 35 | |
11 | Anzhi II | 26 | -1 | 35 | |
12 | Kuban II | 26 | -3 | 35 | |
13 | Spartak N. II | 26 | -16 | 27 | |
14 | Rostov II | 26 | -20 | 25 | |
15 | Krasnodar II | 26 | -23 | 22 | |
16 | Terek II | 26 | -25 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...