Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 33 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Kuban | 5:0 | Al-2 V (16.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
37' | 3:0 | |||
49' | 4:0 | |||
54' | ||||
74' | 5:0 | |||
(13.) DinStv | 0:1 | Legion (8.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dmitri Prokopov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
74' | ||||
(5.) Forte | 1:0 | Druzhb (11.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Andrey Strelkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Rotor | 1:8 | Chaika (3.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
283 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
52' | ||||
0:3 | 54' | |||
0:4 | 56' | |||
61' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 63' | |||
1:6 | 72' | |||
1:7 | 77' | |||
1:8 | 87' | |||
(1.) Din.M. | 2:0 | Anzhi (7.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Kirill Silantjev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) SKA Ro | 6:3 | Mashuk (14.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
298 · Anatoliy Zhabchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
20' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 25' | |||
39' | 4:1 | |||
44' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 74' | |||
85' | 6:2 | |||
6:3 | 88' | |||
(4.) Cherno | 2:2 | Biolog (9.) | ||
Sun
May 29, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
(12.) Tuapse | 0:4 | Sparta (10.) | ||
Mon
May 30, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Makhach. | 31 | 49 | 77 | |
2 | SKA Rostov | 31 | 48 | 73 | |
3 | Chaika Pes. | 31 | 59 | 67 | |
4 | Forte Taganrog | 31 | 20 | 58 | |
5 | Chernomorets N. | 31 | 33 | 57 | |
6 | Kuban Holding | 32 | 15 | 54 | |
7 | Legion-Dinamo | 31 | 15 | 46 | |
8 | Anzhi | 31 | 7 | 45 | |
9 | Biolog | 31 | 2 | 41 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 31 | 5 | 40 | |
11 | Druzhba Maikop | 31 | -18 | 32 | |
12 | Din. Stavropol | 31 | -16 | 29 | |
13 | FC Tuapse | 31 | -18 | 29 | |
14 | Mashuk | 31 | -8 | 28 | |
15 | Rotor 2 | 31 | -44 | 21 | |
16 | Alania-2 V. | 31 | -61 | 12 | |
17 | FK Essentuki | 31 | -88 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...