Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 16 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Legion | 4:0 | Essent (16.) | ||
Tue
Nov 3, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
(14.) Biolog | 1:6 | SKA Ro (5.) | ||
Thu
Nov 19, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
1:4 | 88' | |||
1:5 | 89' | |||
1:6 | 90+1' | |||
(13.) FK Kra | 1:5 | Kuban (1.) | ||
Thu
Nov 19, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
1:3 | 37' | |||
1:4 | 71' | |||
1:5 | 82' | |||
(15.) InterC | 0:0 | FKM (12.) | ||
Fri
Nov 20, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksey Ivannikov |
(17.) Tuapse | 2:4 | DinStv (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
40 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
34' | ||||
69' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
1:4 | 89' | |||
90+4' | 2:4 | |||
(9.) Mashuk | 1:1 | Anzhi (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | ||||
1:1 | 90+3' | |||
(11.) Druzhb | 0:3 | Cherno (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
(8.) Forte | 0:0 | Sparta (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 21, 2020
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Holding | 16 | 23 | 38 | |
2 | Kuban | 15 | 22 | 34 | |
3 | Legion-Dinamo | 15 | 24 | 32 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 15 | 14 | 32 | |
5 | SKA Rostov | 15 | 23 | 31 | |
6 | Anzhi | 15 | 9 | 26 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 15 | 6 | 23 | |
8 | Din. Stavropol | 15 | 1 | 20 | |
9 | Forte Taganrog | 15 | 7 | 19 | |
10 | Mashuk | 15 | -4 | 19 | |
11 | Makhachkala | 15 | -8 | 16 | |
12 | Druzhba Maikop | 15 | -18 | 15 | |
13 | Krasnodar 3 | 15 | -13 | 14 | |
14 | Biolog | 15 | -9 | 14 | |
15 | I. Cherkessk | 15 | -23 | 12 | |
16 | FK Essentuki | 15 | -21 | 11 | |
17 | FC Tuapse | 15 | -33 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...