Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 14 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) InterC | 0:4 | Anzhi (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 6, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
79' | ||||
0:3 | 81' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
(4.) SKA Ro | 0:1 | Kuban (1.) | ||
Fri
Nov 6, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
447 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
68' | ||||
(17.) Tuapse | 0:4 | Sparta (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 45+1' | |||
0:4 | 59' | |||
(3.) Legion | 2:0 | FK Kra (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Mashuk | 0:1 | Cherno (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
59' | ||||
87' | ||||
(13.) Druzhb | 2:1 | Essent (14.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Forte | 1:1 | Biolog (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Yaroslav Khromey | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
(2.) Kuban | 2:0 | DinStv (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
562 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Holding | 14 | 18 | 32 | |
2 | Kuban | 14 | 21 | 31 | |
3 | Legion-Dinamo | 13 | 21 | 29 | |
4 | Chernomorets N. | 13 | 10 | 26 | |
5 | SKA Rostov | 13 | 10 | 25 | |
6 | Anzhi | 13 | 8 | 22 | |
7 | Spartak Nalchik | 13 | 6 | 21 | |
8 | Forte Taganrog | 13 | 8 | 18 | |
9 | Din. Stavropol | 13 | 0 | 17 | |
10 | Mashuk | 13 | -4 | 17 | |
11 | Druzhba Maikop | 13 | -13 | 15 | |
12 | Makhachkala | 13 | -7 | 15 | |
13 | Krasnodar 3 | 14 | -9 | 14 | |
14 | Biolog | 13 | -6 | 11 | |
15 | FK Essentuki | 13 | -9 | 11 | |
16 | I. Cherkessk | 13 | -24 | 8 | |
17 | FC Tuapse | 13 | -30 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...