SV Grün-Weiß Lübben
- Squad size: 31
- Average age: 24.8
- Foreigners: 17 54.8 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportstätte Völkerfreundschaft 3.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0.89 | 25:27 | 77 |
Away record | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1.00 | 15:31 | 114 |
Overall balance | 19 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 0.95 | 40:58 | 96 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Dec 16, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | U. Klosterfelde (4.) | ? | 149 | 8:0 | |
2 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | GW Ahrensfelde (10.) | ? | 55 | 0:7 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | ? | 65 | 2:3 | |
4 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (17.) | G. Schöneiche (10.) | ? | 140 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | SV Zehdenick (8.) | ? | 66 | 4:4 | |
6 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | Pr. Eberswalde (12.) | ? | 120 | 4:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | ? | 62 | 6:0 | |
8 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Oranienburg (7.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (1.) | ? | 110 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Werderaner FC (16.) | ? | 43 | 4:0 | |
12 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | ? | 117 | 4:1 | |
13 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Brandenburg. SC (13.) | ? | 110 | 0:3 | |
14 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (14.) | ppd. | |||
15 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (16.) | F. Babelsberg (14.) | ? | 65 | 4:6 | |
16 | Sat Dec 2, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | MSV Neuruppin (4.) | ? | 84 | 3:1 | |
17 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | ppd. | |||
18 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | U. Klosterfelde (4.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | -:- | |||
20 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (16.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | ? | 85 | 1:3 | |
21 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | G. Schöneiche (5.) | ? | 72 | 0:2 | |
22 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (16.) | SV Zehdenick (14.) | ? | 140 | 2:3 | |
23 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Pr. Eberswalde (13.) | ? | 84 | 8:1 | |
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | ? | 165 | 2:2 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Preliminary Round | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | E. Wusterhausen | ? | 60 | 2:4 | ||
First Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | VfB Krieschow | ? | 300 | 3:7 |
Table section Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Werderaner FC | 21 | -5 | 23 | |
12 | F. Babelsberg | 19 | -16 | 21 | |
13 | SV Zehdenick | 20 | -2 | 20 | |
14 | Pr. Eberswalde | 20 | -20 | 19 | |
15 | C. Buckow/Wald. | 19 | -15 | 18 | |
16 | GW Lübben | 19 | -18 | 18 | |
17 | Victoria Seelow | 20 | -53 | 7 |