Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
- Squad size: 28
- Average age: 22.9
- Foreigners: 3 10.7 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion OSiR 5.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1.18 | 9:14 | 282 |
Away record | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1.00 | 18:17 | 14 |
Overall balance | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1.09 | 27:31 | 148 |
3 Liga - Group III
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (12.) | Raków II (17.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 400 | 0:5 | |
2 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | Zielona Gora (14.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | MKS Kluczbork (12.) | ? | 300 | 0:0 | |
4 | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:30 PM | H | (18.) | Jelenia Gora (2.) | 3-4-2-1 | 600 | 0:0 | |
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (18.) | Rekord B-B (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Carina Gubin (14.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Sleza Wroclaw (12.) | ? | 150 | 3:1 | |
8 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Unia Turza (14.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | LZS Starowice (16.) | ? | 0:7 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (15.) | Goczalkowice (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (15.) | Odra Bytom (13.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Warta Gorzow (12.) | ? | 1.300 | 0:2 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (16.) | Gornik II (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Gwarek T.G. (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (14.) | Gornik Polk. (7.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (15.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (2.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (15.) | Pniowek P. (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
18 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (16.) | Raków II (17.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (15.) | Zielona Gora (7.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | MKS Kluczbork (3.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
21 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Jelenia Gora (5.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
22 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (12.) | Rekord B-B (2.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 12:00 PM | A | (12.) | Carina Gubin (13.) | -:- | |||
24 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Sleza Wroclaw (7.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | Unknown | A | (12.) | Unia Turza (14.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | Unknown | H | (12.) | LZS Starowice (18.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | Unknown | A | (12.) | Goczalkowice (8.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sat May 4, 2024 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Odra Bytom (15.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat May 11, 2024 | Unknown | A | (12.) | Warta Gorzow (16.) | -:- | |||
30 | Wed May 15, 2024 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Gornik II (6.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat May 18, 2024 | Unknown | A | (12.) | Gwarek T.G. (11.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 25, 2024 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Gornik Polk. (4.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | A | (12.) | Sl. Wroclaw II (1.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Pniowek P. (10.) | -:- |
Table section 3 Liga - Group III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Jelenia Gora | 22 | -1 | 32 | |
10 | Pniowek P. | 22 | -1 | 31 | |
11 | Gwarek T.G. | 22 | -3 | 27 | |
12 | Stilon | 22 | -4 | 24 | |
13 | Carina Gubin | 22 | -8 | 24 | |
14 | Unia Turza | 22 | -9 | 24 | |
15 | Odra Bytom | 22 | -7 | 23 |