Serie A Primera Etapa
Ecuador
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
LDU Quito
Record-holding champions:
Barcelona SC Guayaquil 16 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Serie A Primera Etapa schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/17/181:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona SC | 3:2 | Uni. Católica (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) CD El Nacional | 1:2 | CS Emelec (3.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) CD Macará | 1:3 | Independiente (1.) | ||||
Sun 2/18/186:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Dep. Cuenca | 2:1 | LDU Quito (11.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SD Aucas | 0:0 | Delfín SC (7.) | ||||
Tue 2/20/181:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Guayaquil City | 0:0 | Técnico U. (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/24/181:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) CS Emelec | 2:0 | CD Macará (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Uni. Católica | 3:1 | Dep. Cuenca (7.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Independiente | 1:0 | SD Aucas (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/25/186:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Técnico U. | 0:1 | Barcelona SC (3.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Delfín SC | 1:3 | CD El Nacional (5.) | ||||
Tue 2/27/181:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) LDU Quito | 2:1 | Guayaquil City (8.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/3/181:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Barcelona SC | 0:0 | Independiente (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SD Aucas | 3:0 | CD El Nacional (8.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Dep. Cuenca | 1:1 | Técnico U. (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/4/186:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Uni. Católica | 1:2 | LDU Quito (4.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Guayaquil City | 0:3 | CS Emelec (1.) | ||||
Tue 3/6/182:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) CD Macará | 2:1 | Delfín SC (11.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/10/182:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Técnico U. | 0:2 | Uni. Católica (5.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Independiente | 1:1 | Guayaquil City (11.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) CS Emelec | 4:1 | Dep. Cuenca (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/11/186:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) LDU Quito | 1:1 | SD Aucas (7.) | ||||
(12.) Delfín SC | 0:1 | Barcelona SC (2.) | ||||
Tue 3/13/181:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) CD El Nacional | 1:2 | CD Macará (6.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/17/182:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Dep. Cuenca | 1:2 | Independiente (3.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) LDU Quito | 4:0 | Técnico U. (12.) | ||||
(6.) CD Macará | 1:1 | SD Aucas (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/18/1811:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona SC | 5:1 | CD El Nacional (10.) | ||||
Mon 3/19/181:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Guayaquil City | 0:1 | Delfín SC (8.) | ||||
Tue 3/20/181:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Uni. Católica | 2:0 | CS Emelec (2.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 3/25/1812:01 AM | ||||||
(2.) Independiente | 2:1 | Uni. Católica (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD El Nacional | 3:1 | Guayaquil City (12.) | ||||
(7.) SD Aucas | 1:1 | Barcelona SC (1.) | ||||
(6.) CD Macará | 1:1 | Técnico U. (11.) | ||||
(8.) Delfín SC | 4:2 | Dep. Cuenca (10.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CS Emelec | 0:1 | LDU Quito (3.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/31/1811:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Uni. Católica | 3:1 | Delfín SC (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/1/186:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dep. Cuenca | 0:0 | CD El Nacional (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) LDU Quito | 2:1 | Independiente (3.) | ||||
(11.) Técnico U. | 1:1 | CS Emelec (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/2/1812:01 AM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona SC | 4:1 | CD Macará (7.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Guayaquil City | 2:2 | SD Aucas (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/7/182:15 AM | ||||||
(9.) CD El Nacional | 0:0 | Uni. Católica (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/8/181:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Independiente | 3:0 | Técnico U. (11.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SD Aucas | 4:0 | Dep. Cuenca (10.) | ||||
Mon 4/9/1812:01 AM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona SC | 3:1 | CS Emelec (5.) | ||||
Tue 4/10/182:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) CD Macará | 2:0 | Guayaquil City (12.) | ||||
Thu 4/19/182:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Delfín SC | 2:1 | LDU Quito (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/14/182:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Técnico U. | 3:2 | Delfín SC (8.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Uni. Católica | 2:0 | SD Aucas (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/15/181:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) LDU Quito | 1:0 | CD El Nacional (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dep. Cuenca | 1:1 | CD Macará (6.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) CS Emelec | 2:1 | Independiente (3.) | ||||
Tue 4/17/182:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Guayaquil City | 0:1 | Barcelona SC (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/21/182:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) SD Aucas | 1:1 | Técnico U. (10.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Guayaquil City | 1:1 | Uni. Católica (4.) | ||||
Sun 4/22/181:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) CD El Nacional | 1:2 | Independiente (3.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD Macará | 0:1 | LDU Quito (2.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Delfín SC | 3:1 | CS Emelec (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/23/1812:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Barcelona SC | 2:0 | Dep. Cuenca (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/28/182:15 AM | ||||||
(11.) Dep. Cuenca | 1:1 | Guayaquil City (12.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Uni. Católica | 3:1 | CD Macará (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/29/181:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Independiente | 0:1 | Delfín SC (6.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) LDU Quito | 2:1 | Barcelona SC (1.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Técnico U. | 2:2 | CD El Nacional (9.) | ||||
Tue 5/1/182:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) CS Emelec | 1:0 | SD Aucas (7.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/5/182:45 AM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona SC | 0:1 | LDU Quito (1.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Macará | 1:2 | Uni. Católica (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/6/181:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Guayaquil City | 1:0 | Dep. Cuenca (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Delfín SC | 2:1 | Independiente (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SD Aucas | 2:0 | CS Emelec (5.) | ||||
Tue 5/8/182:15 AM | ||||||
(8.) CD El Nacional | 3:2 | Técnico U. (10.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/12/182:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) CS Emelec | 2:1 | Delfín SC (6.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Uni. Católica | 2:1 | Guayaquil City (11.) | ||||
Sun 5/13/181:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Independiente | 0:1 | CD El Nacional (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Técnico U. | 0:1 | SD Aucas (7.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dep. Cuenca | 0:1 | Barcelona SC (2.) | ||||
Tue 5/15/182:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) LDU Quito | 2:1 | CD Macará (9.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/19/182:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Barcelona SC | 0:2 | Guayaquil City (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD Macará | 1:1 | Dep. Cuenca (12.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Independiente | 0:2 | CS Emelec (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/20/1812:01 AM | ||||||
(5.) Delfín SC | 3:1 | Técnico U. (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD El Nacional | 2:1 | LDU Quito (1.) | ||||
Thu 5/31/182:15 AM | ||||||
(7.) SD Aucas | 0:1 | Uni. Católica (2.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/26/182:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Técnico U. | 2:1 | Independiente (6.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Uni. Católica | 1:1 | CD El Nacional (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/27/187:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dep. Cuenca | 1:1 | SD Aucas (7.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Guayaquil City | 0:2 | CD Macará (9.) | ||||
Mon 5/28/182:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) CS Emelec | 2:2 | Barcelona SC (3.) | ||||
Tue 5/29/182:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) LDU Quito | 3:0 | Delfín SC (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/2/182:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) CD El Nacional | 1:0 | Dep. Cuenca (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Independiente | 2:3 | LDU Quito (1.) | ||||
Sun 6/3/1812:01 AM | ||||||
(4.) CS Emelec | 3:0 | Técnico U. (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) SD Aucas | 1:1 | Guayaquil City (10.) | ||||
Mon 6/4/1812:01 AM | ||||||
(9.) CD Macará | 0:1 | Barcelona SC (2.) | ||||
Tue 6/5/182:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) Delfín SC | 5:2 | Uni. Católica (3.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/9/183:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Dep. Cuenca | 2:1 | Delfín SC (5.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Guayaquil City | 2:1 | CD El Nacional (6.) | ||||
Sun 6/10/181:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) LDU Quito | 1:1 | CS Emelec (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Técnico U. | 0:2 | CD Macará (9.) | ||||
Mon 6/11/1812:01 AM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona SC | 1:1 | SD Aucas (7.) | ||||
Tue 6/12/182:15 AM | ||||||
(3.) Uni. Católica | 1:1 | Independiente (8.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/16/183:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Técnico U. | 0:1 | LDU Quito (1.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SD Aucas | 0:1 | CD Macará (8.) | ||||
Sun 6/17/182:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Delfín SC | 1:0 | Guayaquil City (10.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) CD El Nacional | 2:2 | Barcelona SC (2.) | ||||
Mon 6/18/181:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) CS Emelec | 2:3 | Uni. Católica (3.) | ||||
Tue 6/19/182:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Independiente | 3:1 | Dep. Cuenca (11.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/23/183:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Dep. Cuenca | 2:0 | CS Emelec (4.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) SD Aucas | 0:0 | LDU Quito (1.) | ||||
Sun 6/24/181:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Uni. Católica | 4:0 | Técnico U. (12.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) CD Macará | 2:0 | CD El Nacional (8.) | ||||
Mon 6/25/1812:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona SC | 5:1 | Delfín SC (5.) | ||||
Tue 6/26/182:15 AM | ||||||
(10.) Guayaquil City | 0:1 | Independiente (6.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/30/183:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Técnico U. | 0:1 | Dep. Cuenca (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Delfín SC | 1:1 | CD Macará (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/1/181:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Independiente | 2:2 | Barcelona SC (2.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) CD El Nacional | 1:2 | SD Aucas (8.) | ||||
Mon 7/2/1812:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) CS Emelec | 2:1 | Guayaquil City (11.) | ||||
Tue 7/3/182:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) LDU Quito | 2:1 | Uni. Católica (3.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/7/183:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Dep. Cuenca | 1:1 | Uni. Católica (3.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Guayaquil City | 0:0 | LDU Quito (1.) | ||||
Sun 7/8/181:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) CD El Nacional | 0:3 | Delfín SC (5.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) CD Macará | 2:2 | CS Emelec (4.) | ||||
Mon 7/9/1812:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Barcelona SC | 2:0 | Técnico U. (12.) | ||||
Tue 7/10/182:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) SD Aucas | 3:1 | Independiente (7.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/14/182:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Independiente | 2:0 | CD Macará (8.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Delfín SC | 1:1 | SD Aucas (7.) | ||||
Sun 7/15/181:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) CS Emelec | 1:0 | CD El Nacional (9.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) LDU Quito | 0:2 | Dep. Cuenca (10.) | ||||
Mon 7/16/181:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Uni. Católica | 2:3 | Barcelona SC (2.) | ||||
Tue 7/17/182:15 AM | ||||||
(12.) Técnico U. | 1:0 | Guayaquil City (11.) |