Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 104 | 0 | 4 | 5 | |||
Gavia haMedina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Liga Leumit | 17 | 94 | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||
Ligat ha'Al | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Ligat ha'Al - Championship round | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gavia haMedina
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Jan 25, 2024 | M. Ahi Nazareth | Maccabi Jaffa | 1:3 | 1 | - | - | - |
Ligat ha'Al
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Dec 16, 2023 | M. Petah Tikva (5.) | H. Beer Sheva (9.) | 1:4 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2024 | Bnei Sakhnin (5.) | FC Ashdod (13.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - |
Liga Leumit
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 28, 2023 | H. Kfar Saba (14.) | Bnei Yehuda (1.) | 3:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Sep 7, 2023 | Ironi Tiberias (5.) | Ramat haSharon (1.) | 2:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 21, 2023 | SC Kfar Qasem (15.) | H. Nof HaGalil (2.) | 1:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Oct 5, 2023 | Kiryat Shmona (4.) | Maccabi Jaffa (5.) | 5:1 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
8 | Nov 20, 2023 | Hapoel Afula (14.) | Maccabi Herzlya (13.) | 0:1 | 8 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Dec 4, 2023 | H. Ramat Gan (10.) | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Dec 12, 2023 | SC Kfar Qasem (11.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (9.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Dec 22, 2023 | H. Nof HaGalil (4.) | H Rishon leZion (9.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
16 | Jan 5, 2024 | Hapoel Acre (12.) | Kiryat Shmona (1.) | 2:1 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
17 | Jan 12, 2024 | SC Kfar Qasem (11.) | Bnei Yehuda (1.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
19 | Feb 1, 2024 | Kiryat Shmona (2.) | H Rishon leZion (9.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
21 | Feb 9, 2024 | Hapoel Acre (9.) | H. Ramat Gan (13.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Feb 23, 2024 | Ironi Tiberias (3.) | Maccabi Jaffa (4.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 11, 2024 | Ramat haSharon (6.) | H Rishon leZion (13.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Mar 22, 2024 | Bnei Yehuda (2.) | Hapoel Afula (15.) | 4:2 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
30 | Apr 12, 2024 | H. Ramat Gan (12.) | H. Umm al-Fahm (7.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 7, 2024 | Bnei Yehuda (1.) | Maccabi Jaffa (4.) | 3:1 | 6 | - | - | - |
Ligat ha'Al - Championship round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Apr 20, 2024 | Bnei Sakhnin (6.) | M. Bnei Reineh (5.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - |