Inter | 1:1 | Slavia Prague | |||||||||
Olympique Lyon | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb | |||||||||
RB Salzburg | 6:2 | KRC Genk |
|
||||||||
SSC Napoli | 2:0 | Liverpool |
|
||||||||
Bor. Dortmund | 0:0 | Barcelona |
|
||||||||
Benfica | 1:2 | RB Leipzig |
|
||||||||
Ajax | 3:0 | LOSC Lille |
|
||||||||
Chelsea | 0:1 | Valencia |
|
||||||||
Hungary U16 | 0:3 | Slovenia U16 | |||||||||
Poland U16 | 1:0 | Turkey U16 | |||||||||
Finland U16 | 1:1 | N. Ireland U16 | |||||||||
Norway U15 | 1:3 | Sweden U15 | |||||||||
Netherlands U17 | 2:0 | France U17 | |||||||||
Luxembourg U19 | 0:1 | Malta U19 | |||||||||
Operário-PR | 2:1 | Ponte Preta | |||||||||
Den Bosch U21 | 3:2 | VVV-Venlo U21 | |||||||||
NAC Breda U21 | 2:0 | NEC U21 | |||||||||
Graafschap U21 | 0:2 | Heracles U21 | |||||||||
AE Vathyllou | 2:4 on pens | Eolikos | |||||||||
RE Acren | 3:2 | La Louvière | |||||||||
EFB Reserves | 6:2 | SIF Reserves | |||||||||
Wuppertaler SV | 3:0 | ESC Rellinghsn. | |||||||||
Aldosivi | 1:1 | Patronato | |||||||||
Vélez Sarsfield | 1:0 | Atl. Tucumán | |||||||||
Tigre | 1:1 | Santamarina | |||||||||
Atlético FC | 0:0 | Pereira | |||||||||
Real Cartagena | 2:1 | Bogotá FC | |||||||||
Valdivia | 1:2 | S. Morning | |||||||||
Hume City FC | 0:1 | Central Coast | |||||||||
Adelaide United | 1:0 | Newcastle | |||||||||
Suduva | 4:2 AET | Zalgiris | |||||||||
Highlands Park | 4:3 on pens | Polokwane City | |||||||||
Daejeon Hana C. | 0:0 | Busan IPark | |||||||||
Seoul E-Land | 2:2 | Jeonnam Dragons | |||||||||
Urawa Reds | 1:1 | SH Port | |||||||||
Al-Hilal | 3:1 | Al-Ittihad | |||||||||
Hereford | 2:1 | Gateshead | |||||||||
JK Tammeka U19 | 3:4 | Levadia U19 | |||||||||
FC Nomme U19 | 6:2 | FC Flora U19 | |||||||||
FCI Tallinn U19 | 3:1 | Hel./Jogeva U19 | |||||||||
JK Viljandi | 0:3 | Kalju FC | |||||||||
Kalev | 2:1 | Kuressaare | |||||||||
Barnet | 2:0 | Aldershot | |||||||||
UD Almería | 3:1 | Girona | |||||||||
Málaga CF | 1:1 | Rayo Vallecano |
|
||||||||
Racing | 4:0 | CD Mirandés | |||||||||
Alcorcón | 3:0 | Cádiz CF |
|
||||||||
Chita | 0:1 | Irtysh Omsk | |||||||||
Irkutsk | 0:1 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||||
Pribram U19 | 2:3 | Sp. Prague U19 | |||||||||
SFC Opava U19 | 0:1 | Z. Brno U19 | |||||||||
Degerfors | 2:1 | Mjällby AIF | |||||||||
Örebro SK U21 | 3:2 | Norrköping U21 | |||||||||
FTC Filakovo | 5:6 on pens | Dunajska Streda | |||||||||
Saarbrücken | 0:0 | Hoffenheim II | |||||||||
Wolfsberg II | 4:0 | St. Anna/Aigen | |||||||||
Mauerwerk | 2:0 | Wiener Viktoria | |||||||||
Azzurri LS | 0:3 | FC Bulle | |||||||||
FC Balzers | 0:2 | FC Linth 04 | |||||||||
Arnett Gardens | 0:0 | UWI FC | |||||||||
SC Hauenstein | 0:1 | FK Pirmasens | |||||||||
Idar-Oberstein | 0:3 | FV Dudenhofen | |||||||||
ESV St. Michael | 1:2 | FC Gamlitz | |||||||||
Lafnitz II | 0:1 | Frauental | |||||||||
Mettersdorf | 2:2 | ASK Voitsberg | |||||||||
Liezen | 0:2 | Heiligenkreuz | |||||||||
Lebring | 3:1 | SV Rottenmann | |||||||||
DSV Leoben | 1:1 | Fürstenfeld | |||||||||
Ilz | 1:2 | Wildon | |||||||||
Bruck/Mur | 1:1 | Gnas | |||||||||
FC Lustenau | 3:1 | Admira Dornbirn | |||||||||
AKA Rapid U18 | 3:2 | Stmk.-Sturm U18 | |||||||||
FC Spiez | 1:3 | FC Liestal | |||||||||
AKA Rapid U16 | 1:3 | Stmk.-Sturm U16 | |||||||||
CD El Nacional | 1:2 | Técnico U. | |||||||||
Ming Chuan Univ | 1:1 | Taipei Dragons | |||||||||
Hang Yuan FC | 5:4 | Tainan City | |||||||||
Lori Vanadzor | 2:1 | FC Urartu | |||||||||
Alashkert FC | 5:1 | FC Yerevan | |||||||||
Pyunik Yerevan | 2:1 | Gandzasar | |||||||||
SV Gering | 0:4 | Mülheim-Kärlich | |||||||||
SG Oberwesel | 0:2 | FC Karbach | |||||||||
Dewa United | 1:0 | Sulut United | |||||||||
Bandung United | 1:1 | PSMS | |||||||||
Persipal BU | 1:1 | Persibat | |||||||||
PSCS | 3:0 | RANS FC | |||||||||
FC Schaan | 5:3 AET | Eschen/Mauren 2 | |||||||||
FC Schaan II | 7:6 on pens | FC Ruggell II | |||||||||
Eschen/Mauren 3 | 1:3 AET | FC Triesenberg | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Duncan Watmore Millwall | 1:0 | |
M. Pajunurm Kuressaare | 1:0 | |
S. Tipura Lunds BK | 1:0 | |
Jack Thorn Aberystwyth | 0:1 | |
Maryan Mysyk Livyi Bereg | 3:0 |