QPR | 1:3 | Swansea |
|
||||||||
Leeds | 1:0 | Brentford |
|
||||||||
Preston | 3:1 | Stoke City | |||||||||
Cardiff | 2:1 | Huddersfield | |||||||||
Charlton | 1:1 | Nottm Forest | |||||||||
Fulham | 4:0 | Millwall | |||||||||
West Brom | 1:1 | Reading | |||||||||
BSC Young Boys | 2:2 | Red Star | |||||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | 2:0 | Rosenborg | |||||||||
Olympiacos | 4:0 | Krasnodar | |||||||||
Estonia U19 | 0:1 | Tahiti U19 | |||||||||
India U19 | 4:1 | N.Caledonia U19 | |||||||||
Armenia U19 | 2:0 | Lebanon U19 | |||||||||
Serbia U16 | 3:2 | Russia U16 | |||||||||
Latvia U18 | 2:3 | Hungary U18 | |||||||||
Operário-PR | 1:0 | Guarani | |||||||||
Brasil Pelotas | 2:1 | São Bento (SP) | |||||||||
Botafogo-SP | 2:1 | Londrina-PR | |||||||||
Paraná | 0:0 | Atlético-GO |
|
||||||||
Cuiabá-MT | 3:0 | Figueirense FC | |||||||||
Vila Nova FC | 0:2 | Sport Recife | |||||||||
Santa Tecla | 0:0 | AD San Carlos | |||||||||
SV Robinhood | 1:1 | Independiente | |||||||||
Managua FC | 1:2 | FC Motagua | |||||||||
Akad Chertanovo | 1:0 | Akademia Rubin | |||||||||
Akademia Zenit | 0:4 | Akad. Krasnodar | |||||||||
Akademia CSKA | 2:3 | Akademia Dynamo | |||||||||
Ak.Konoplev U17 | 5:0 | SShOR Zenit | |||||||||
DYuSSh Strogino | 4:4 | UOR-5 U17 | |||||||||
Akademia FCSM | 1:3 | Akademia Loko | |||||||||
Grêmio | 0:1 | Palmeiras |
|
||||||||
FC HIK | 2:3 | Ekenäs IF II | |||||||||
BK-46 | 1:4 | NuPS | |||||||||
JJK Jyväskylä | 2:0 | Warkaus JK | |||||||||
VfB Bösingen | 0:4 | SSV Ulm 1846 |
|
||||||||
FC Ostrach | 3:5 AET | TSG Balingen | |||||||||
FC Remscheid | 2:1 | Wermelskirchen | |||||||||
VfR Voxtrup | 0:0 | Falke Steinfeld | |||||||||
Vikt. Urberach | 0:3 | TS Ober-Roden | |||||||||
Großkrotzenburg | 5:1 | Unterabsteinach | |||||||||
Weidenhausen | 2:3 | Barockstadt II | |||||||||
VfB Wissen | 0:2 | FSV Salmrohr | |||||||||
Lübecker SC | 4:3 | TuS Hartenholm | |||||||||
VfL Bückeburg | 3:0 | 1.FC Wunstorf | |||||||||
Malchower SV | 1:3 | Warnemünde | |||||||||
Bramfelder SV | 0:3 | E. Norderstedt | |||||||||
All Boys | 0:1 | Central Córdoba | |||||||||
San Martín (T) | 2:3 on pens | Argentinos Jrs. | |||||||||
América | 5:7 on pens | Tigres UANL |
|
||||||||
Los Angeles | 1:2 | CD Cruz Azul |
|
||||||||
Leones FC | 0:0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||||
Orsomarso SC | 0:0 | Tigres FC | |||||||||
Real Santander | 0:2 | Atlético FC | |||||||||
A. Bucaramanga | 1:1 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||||
Moreland Zebras | 4:0 | Mackay | |||||||||
Marc. Stallions | 1:2 | Melbourne City | |||||||||
Olympic FC | 2:3 | Adelaide United | |||||||||
Edgeworth E. | 1:5 | Newcastle | |||||||||
FK MDK U17 | 0:2 | Bijeljina U17 | |||||||||
Zvijezda 09 U17 | 0:0 | Sloboda T U17 | |||||||||
Velez U17 | 0:5 | Sarajevo U17 | |||||||||
Daugavpils | 1:2 | Jelgava | |||||||||
Liepaja | 1:2 | RFS | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | 2:1 | CD La Equidad | |||||||||
Abahani Ltd. | 4:3 | 4.25 SC | |||||||||
Kalju FC | 2:0 | Keila JK | |||||||||
KPS FC | 0:15 | FC Chanthabouly | |||||||||
Sheriff YC | 1:1 | Drogheda United | |||||||||
Karvina U19 | 1:0 | Budejovice U19 | |||||||||
Viborg FF | 2:2 | FC Fredericia | |||||||||
FC Roskilde | 2:3 | HB Köge | |||||||||
Nyköbing FC | 0:1 | Naestved BK | |||||||||
Vendsyssel FF | 0:1 | Skive IK | |||||||||
Kolding IF | 1:1 | Vejle BK | |||||||||
Hvidovre | 0:0 | Fremad Amager | |||||||||
Jerv | 2:2 | KFUM | |||||||||
Ullensaker/Kisa | 2:1 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||||
Notodden | 2:3 | Nest-Sotra FK | |||||||||
Tromsdalen | 0:1 | Sogndal | |||||||||
Kongsvinger | 3:2 | Strømmen | |||||||||
Sandefjord | 1:0 | Raufoss | |||||||||
Levanger | 0:3 | Kvik Halden | |||||||||
Legia II | 3:0 | Pol. Warsaw | |||||||||
FK Oqtepa | 3:4 | OKMK Olmaliq | |||||||||
Sogdiana | 1:2 | Bunyodkor | |||||||||
Velky Saris | 1:4 | Tatran Presov | |||||||||
FK Demjata | 1:2 | Sar. Michalany | |||||||||
MFK Gelnica | 0:2 | Spis. Podhradie | |||||||||
Spartak Medzev | 1:2 | Slavia Kosice | |||||||||
TJD Pribelce | 1:2 | Komarno | |||||||||
Hornad Zdana | 3:4 on pens | Mladost Kalsa | |||||||||
VfR Gommersdorf | 0:7 | W. Mannheim |
|
||||||||
SG Stupferich | 1:3 | VfB St. Leon | |||||||||
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1:2 | ZFC Meuselwitz | |||||||||
Stade Nyonnais | 1:3 | FC Black Stars | |||||||||
FC Bavois | 2:1 | Etoile Carouge | |||||||||
SC Brühl SG | 2:2 | Rapperswil-Jona | |||||||||
FC Echallens | 1:1 | Lausanne II | |||||||||
Meyrin FC | 4:1 | Chaux-de-Fonds | |||||||||
FC Wohlen | 2:0 | SR Delémont | |||||||||
FC Bassecourt | 1:2 | FC Solothurn | |||||||||
Red Star ZH | 1:1 | FC Thalwil | |||||||||
SV Röchling | 0:1 | TuS Koblenz | |||||||||
Hassia Dieburg | 0:8 | FC Eddersheim | |||||||||
Wolfsburg U19 | 5:2 | Magdeburg U19 | |||||||||
D. Dresden U19 | 6:0 | Chemnitz U19 | |||||||||
Hamburg U19 | 0:3 | Hannover 96 U19 | |||||||||
Holst. Kiel U19 | 4:2 | Niendorf U19 | |||||||||
St. Pauli U19 | 0:5 | W. Bremen U19 | |||||||||
SC Freiburg U19 | 3:1 | FC Augsburg U19 | |||||||||
FC Bayern U19 | 1:1 | Mainz 05 U19 | |||||||||
Ingolstadt U19 | 1:2 | Karlsruhe U19 | |||||||||
Gr. Fürth U19 | 0:1 | K'lautern U19 | |||||||||
Stuttgart U19 | 0:0 | Heidenheim U19 | |||||||||
SSV Ulm U19 | 0:1 | Hoffenheim U19 | |||||||||
RB Leipzig U17 | 3:0 | CZ Jena U17 | |||||||||
E. Cottbus U17 | 1:0 | Halle U17 | |||||||||
D. Dresden U17 | 2:1 | Chemnitz U17 | |||||||||
U. Berlin U17 | 2:5 | Hertha BSC U17 | |||||||||
Wolfsburg U17 | 3:0 | Braunschw. U17 | |||||||||
VfL Bochum U17 | 1:1 | Lippstadt U17 | |||||||||
M'gladbach U17 | 1:0 | Wuppertal U17 | |||||||||
B. Dortmund U17 | 0:0 | Schalke 04 U17 | |||||||||
Hennef 05 U17 | 1:1 | Leverkusen U17 | |||||||||
Pr. Münster U17 | 1:2 | Bielefeld U17 | |||||||||
FC Collex-Bossy | 4:1 | FC Monthey | |||||||||
FC Moutier | 2:1 | FC Köniz II | |||||||||
FC Allschwil | 2:3 | BSC Old Boys | |||||||||
FC Olten | 2:2 | FC Einsiedeln | |||||||||
FC Amriswil | 1:2 | AS Calcio | |||||||||
TSV Wacker 50 | 0:4 | Unterhaching |
|
||||||||
SSV Kasendorf | 1:4 | Würzb. Kickers |
|
||||||||
1865 Dachau | 4:1 | TSV Buchbach | |||||||||
TV Wasserlos | 1:6 | Aschaffenburg | |||||||||
1.SC Feucht | 0:6 | TSV Aubstadt | |||||||||
SCC Berlin | 1:3 AET | Viktoria Berlin |
|
||||||||
St. Gallen U18 | 3:3 | Winterthur U18 | |||||||||
Global FC | 0:2 | Kaya-Iloilo | |||||||||
Mendiola 1991 | 1:4 | United City | |||||||||
Leopard Cat | 5:0 | Futuro | |||||||||
Alay Osh | 3:1 | Leader-Champion | |||||||||
Alga Bishkek | 0:2 | Dordoi Bishkek | |||||||||
Ilbirs Bishkek | 2:1 | Neftchi | |||||||||
Abdysh-Ata Kant | 5:1 | Kara-Balta | |||||||||
Europa Point FC | 0:5 | Lynx FC | |||||||||
FC Ani | 0:3 | Pyunik II | |||||||||
West Armenia | 3:2 | Artsakh | |||||||||
Torpedo | 2:8 | Ararat II | |||||||||
Urartu II | 2:1 | FC Sevan | |||||||||
KÍ Klaksvík | 0:2 | B36 Tórshavn | |||||||||
Perserang | 0:1 | Sriwijaya FC | |||||||||
Milano City | 1:2 | Arconatese | |||||||||
Brindisi | 0:1 | Foggia | |||||||||
Al-Sadd SC | 4:1 | Al-Wakrah SC | |||||||||
Qatar SC | 1:2 | Al-Duhail SC | |||||||||
East Bengal FC | 2:3 on pens | Gokulam FC | |||||||||
Mohun Bagan | 3:1 AET | Real Kashmir | |||||||||
PSV Neumünster | 1:4 | VfB Lübeck |
|
||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Alex Arce LDU Quito | 1:0 | |
M. Hernández Cartaginés | 2:1 | |
Kliver Gómez Saprissa | 3:3 | |
Jonathas Athletic | 2:0 | |
David Braga Athletic | 1:0 |