Goiás | 0:1 | Vasco da Gama | |||||||||
Hallescher FC | 3:5 AET | VfL Wolfsburg |
|
||||||||
Karlsruher SC | 2:0 | Hannover 96 |
|
||||||||
Hansa Rostock | 0:1 | VfB Stuttgart |
|
||||||||
Energie Cottbus | 1:3 | Bayern Munich |
|
||||||||
Rostov II | 1:3 | KS Samara II | |||||||||
Rostov | 1:0 | KS Samara | |||||||||
FCV Farul | 2:2 | FC Botosani | |||||||||
SC Cambuur U21 | 2:1 | Heracles U21 | |||||||||
Vitesse U21 | 1:1 | Heerenveen U21 | |||||||||
NAC Breda U21 | 1:0 | Roda JC U21 | |||||||||
PEC Zwolle U21 | 4:0 | Graafschap U21 | |||||||||
Emmen U21 | 2:2 | Go Ahead U21 | |||||||||
LBK Reserves | 2:1 | FCN Reserves | |||||||||
AaB Reserves | 1:2 | Hobro Reserves | |||||||||
OB Reserves | 2:1 | ACH Reserves | |||||||||
SönderjyskE | 0:0 | Aarhus GF | |||||||||
FC KTP | 6:1 | TPV | |||||||||
Lechia Gdansk | 1:1 | Jagiellonia | |||||||||
Dunav | 2:0 | Vitosha | |||||||||
Spartak Varna | 0:2 | Ludogorets II | |||||||||
Montana | 0:1 | CSKA 1948 | |||||||||
SV Salamander | 1:5 | TSG Backnang | |||||||||
Santos Laguna | 4:1 | Puebla FC | |||||||||
Philadelphia | 2:1 | Houston | |||||||||
D.C. United | 2:1 | Los Angeles | |||||||||
LAFC | 4:2 | New York | |||||||||
Sonsonate | 2:1 | Santa Tecla | |||||||||
Atlético Huila | 1:1 | Millonarios |
|
||||||||
Rionegro Águila | 1:0 | Junior FC | |||||||||
A. Bucaramanga | 2:0 | Cúcuta Dep. | |||||||||
Club Blooming | 2:3 | Bolívar | |||||||||
Fylkir | 2:1 | Grindavík | |||||||||
San Luis | 1:1 | Cobreloa | |||||||||
Panevezys | 3:1 | Palanga | |||||||||
Soligorsk | 6:0 | Neman Grodno | |||||||||
Portland 2 | 3:2 | New Mexico Utd. | |||||||||
Seoul E-Land | 2:1 | Suwon FC | |||||||||
Ansan Greeners | 1:2 | Asan Mugunghwa | |||||||||
Al-Wahda | 2:3 | Al-Nassr | |||||||||
Zob Ahan | 3:4 | Al-Ittihad | |||||||||
Curzon Ashton | 3:1 | Darlington | |||||||||
Guaraní | 2:1 | CD Santaní | |||||||||
Chelmsford | 4:0 | Dartford | |||||||||
FC Kose | 0:5 | Paide III | |||||||||
GFA FC | 2:0 | Hantharwady Utd | |||||||||
Petrolul | 0:3 | UTA Arad | |||||||||
AZ Alkmaar U21 | 0:0 | Telstar | |||||||||
PSV U21 | 2:2 | FC Den Bosch | |||||||||
Leixões U23 | 2:2 | Estoril U23 | |||||||||
Guimarães U23 | 2:2 | Aves U23 | |||||||||
Sporting CP U23 | 1:0 | Braga U23 | |||||||||
Vitória Setúbal | 0:0 | Tondela | |||||||||
Lillestrøm | 3:2 | Mjøndalen | |||||||||
Odd II | 5:2 | Mjølner | |||||||||
Kalmar FF | 1:1 | Örebro SK | |||||||||
IFK Göteborg | 1:1 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||||
J-Södra IF | 3:1 | Syrianska FC | |||||||||
AFC United U21 | 1:1 | Västeras SK U21 | |||||||||
Reading U21 | 6:0 | Newcastle U21 | |||||||||
Blackburn U21 | 1:3 | Arsenal U21 | |||||||||
Brighton U21 | 2:0 | Wolves U21 | |||||||||
Derby U21 | 0:1 | Chelsea U21 | |||||||||
Everton U21 | 0:0 | Leicester U21 | |||||||||
Stoke U21 | 1:1 | Sunderland U21 | |||||||||
Békéscsaba | 2:0 | Vasas FC | |||||||||
Marathón | 1:1 | CD Olimpia | |||||||||
FC Motagua | 2:1 | Real Sociedad | |||||||||
Platense FC | 3:0 | CDS Vida | |||||||||
Cartaginés | 1:1 | Herediano | |||||||||
Guadalupe FC | 4:3 | Limón FC | |||||||||
Potros del Este | 0:2 | San Francisco | |||||||||
San Miguelito | 2:2 | Tauro FC | |||||||||
CD El Nacional | 1:0 | CS Emelec | |||||||||
Indonesia U18 | 2:1 | Laos U18 | |||||||||
Timor-Leste U18 | 5:2 | Philippines U18 | |||||||||
Brunei U18 | 0:2 | Myanmar U18 | |||||||||
Lynx FC | 5:1 | Mons Calpe | |||||||||
West Armenia | 3:0 | Shirak II | |||||||||
Torpedo | 0:4 | Ararat-Arm. II | |||||||||
Alashkert II | 4:1 | Pyunik II | |||||||||
Kristianstad FC | 1:3 | Eskilsminne IF | |||||||||
SZ Dongwu | 1:0 | JX Lushan | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
S. Barboza Jr. Delhi FC | 2:0 | |
S. Barboza Jr. Delhi FC | 1:0 | |
Anselmo Ramon CRB | 1:0 | |
Yan Ferreira Sport Recife (Own Goal) | 3:0 | |
James Dadge South Shields (Own Goal) | 0:1 |