Huddersfield | 1:2 | Derby | |||||||||
Portugal U16 | 2:2 | Costa Rica U15 | |||||||||
Slovenia U16 | 3:0 | Canada U16 | |||||||||
Argentina U20 | 0:3 | Russia U20 | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama | 0:0 | CSA | |||||||||
Atlético-MG | 2:0 | Cruzeiro |
|
||||||||
Corinthians | 1:1 | Palmeiras |
|
||||||||
1.FC Nuremberg | 0:4 | Hamburger SV |
|
||||||||
W. Mannheim | 4:0 | 1860 Munich |
|
||||||||
Akhmat II | 2:1 | Orenburg II | |||||||||
Akhmat Grozny | 2:1 | Orenburg | |||||||||
FC Voluntari | 0:0 | ACSM Poli Iasi | |||||||||
Astra Giurgiu | 2:1 | FCSB | |||||||||
Lyngby BK | 2:1 | Aarhus GF | |||||||||
Čukarički U19 | 1:4 | FK Brodarac U19 | |||||||||
Vaasa IFK | 4:2 | KuFu-98 | |||||||||
Wisla Kraków | 1:0 | Górnik Zabrze | |||||||||
Septemvri Sofia | 2:0 | Pirin | |||||||||
Ludogorets II | 2:0 | Spartak Pleven | |||||||||
Tsarsko Selo | 0:2 | Levski Sofia | |||||||||
Pr. Niederkorn | 4:0 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||||
Patronato | 0:2 | Boca Juniors |
|
||||||||
FC Juárez | 2:0 | Toluca | |||||||||
D.C. United | 1:5 | Philadelphia | |||||||||
Seattle | 2:3 | Kansas City | |||||||||
Junior FC | 0:1 | CD América |
|
||||||||
Patriotas | 2:0 | Rionegro Águila | |||||||||
Deportes Tolima | 4:0 | Indep. Santa Fe | |||||||||
Deportivo Pasto | 1:1 | A. Bucaramanga | |||||||||
Club Blooming | 2:1 | Oriente P. | |||||||||
S. Morning | 1:0 | Puerto Montt | |||||||||
Al-Nasr SC | 1:0 | Emirates Club | |||||||||
Al-Jazira | 5:2 | Fujairah SC | |||||||||
Sharjah FC | 1:4 | Al-Ain FC | |||||||||
Zeljeznicar U19 | 3:2 | Zvijezda 09 U19 | |||||||||
Kolkheti Poti | 2:1 | Shukura | |||||||||
FC Gagra | 0:0 | Merani Tbilisi | |||||||||
Syria | 1:1 | Yemen | |||||||||
Lebanon | 0:0 | Palestine | |||||||||
Al-Ittihad | 2:1 | Zob Ahan | |||||||||
Al-Nassr | 1:1 | Al-Wahda | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño | 2:2 | Guaraní | |||||||||
Maardu U17 | 2:5 | FC Nomme U17 | |||||||||
Derry City | 4:2 AET | Waterford FC | |||||||||
SM Caen | 1:2 | FC Lorient | |||||||||
Feirense | 0:1 | Vit. Guimarães |
|
||||||||
Strømsgodset | 1:3 | Bodø/Glimt | |||||||||
Fram | 1:4 | Odd II | |||||||||
Backa | 2:1 | Kabel Novi Sad | |||||||||
Elfsborg | 0:1 | Djurgården | |||||||||
Örebro SK | 2:2 | IFK Göteborg | |||||||||
B. Podgorica | 2:0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||||
HFX Wanderers | 1:0 | Valour FC | |||||||||
Platense FC | 1:1 | Lobos UPNFM | |||||||||
Real España | 1:0 | FC Motagua | |||||||||
CD Olimpia | 2:0 | Real Sociedad | |||||||||
CDS Vida | 0:2 | Marathón | |||||||||
Pérez Zeledón | 1:4 | LD Alajuelense | |||||||||
AD San Carlos | 4:2 | Grecia | |||||||||
Plaza Amador | 1:1 | Atl. Chiriquí | |||||||||
Árabe Unido | 0:0 | San Francisco | |||||||||
CS Emelec | 0:1 | Delfín SC | |||||||||
Daugavpils | 0:1 | RFS | |||||||||
Lindome GIF | 0:4 | IK Oddevold | |||||||||
HB Tórshavn | 0:0 | B36 Tórshavn | |||||||||
ÍF Fuglafjördur | 0:3 | KÍ Klaksvík | |||||||||
Bandung United | 2:2 | Sriwijaya FC | |||||||||
Bhayangkara FC | 1:1 | Madura United | |||||||||
Bengaluru II | 1:1 | Army Red | |||||||||
Indian Navy | 1:1 | ATK II | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Edgar Lastre Comerciantes | 1:2 | |
A. Ugarriza Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | |
Luciano Cabral Coquimbo Unido | 0:1 | |
Philip Yeboah Lucchese | 1:3 | |
F. Salvemini Giugliano | 2:3 |