Celtic | 5:0 | Kalju FC | |||||||||
BATE Borisov | 2:1 | Rosenborg | |||||||||
Ferencváros | 3:1 | Valletta | |||||||||
CFR Cluj | 1:0 | M. Tel Aviv | |||||||||
NK Maribor | 2:1 | AIK | |||||||||
Red Star | 2:0 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||||
Dundalk FC | 1:1 | Qarabag FK | |||||||||
Slo. Bratislava | 2:1 | Feronikeli 74 | |||||||||
River Plate | 0:0 | Cruzeiro |
|
||||||||
Godoy Cruz | 2:2 | Palmeiras |
|
||||||||
LDU Quito | 3:1 | Olimpia | |||||||||
HerTo | 2:0 | JäPS II | |||||||||
FF Jaro | 4:3 | AC Oulu | |||||||||
FC HIK | 1:3 | Atlantis FC | |||||||||
Ekenäs IF II | 1:4 | EsPa | |||||||||
Heeslinger SC | 1:0 | G. Egestorf/L. | |||||||||
Chicago | 0:2 | CD Cruz Azul |
|
||||||||
Los Angeles | 5:3 on pens | Club Tijuana | |||||||||
Pereira | 1:0 | Fortaleza CEIF | |||||||||
Olympic FC | 5:2 | Bayswater City | |||||||||
Adelaide Olym. | 4:3 | Floreat Athena | |||||||||
Bulleen Lions | 3:4 on pens | Moreland Zebras | |||||||||
Darwin Olympic | 0:3 | Edgeworth E. | |||||||||
Mt Druitt Town | 4:6 on pens | Manly United | |||||||||
Mackay | 2:1 | Coomera C. | |||||||||
FK Baranovichi | 1:7 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||||
Naftan | 2:1 AET | Neman Grodno | |||||||||
Zamalek | 3:1 | Ismaily | |||||||||
El Mokawloon | 1:3 | Al Ahly | |||||||||
Ulsan HD | 2:2 | Gimcheon Sangmu | |||||||||
Orange County | 4:1 | Reno FC | |||||||||
Peñarol | 1:2 | Fluminense |
|
||||||||
Heart of Midl. | 2:1 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||||
Ross County | 2:0 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||||
St. Johnstone | 4:0 | Brechin City | |||||||||
Airdrieonians | 14:13 on pens | Queen's Park | |||||||||
Partick Thistle | 3:2 | Clyde FC | |||||||||
Ida-Virumaa U17 | 2:0 | Levadia U17 | |||||||||
Maardu U17 | 6:0 | Harju JK U17 | |||||||||
FC Nomme U17 | 4:0 | Kalev U17 | |||||||||
TJK Legion U17 | 9:1 | Tabasalu U17 | |||||||||
FC Elva | 3:0 | EMÜ SK | |||||||||
FC Chanthabouly | 4:0 | Lao Police Club | |||||||||
PT Prachuap FC | 2:1 | Police Tero FC | |||||||||
Ranong Utd. | 2:5 on pens | Nongbua FC | |||||||||
BG Pathum Utd. | 0:1 | Chiangrai Utd. | |||||||||
Bangkok Utd. | 0:1 AET | Buriram Utd. | |||||||||
Ural 2 | 2:1 | Lada Dimitrovgrad | |||||||||
Nosta | 2:4 | KamAZ | |||||||||
Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | FK Ufa 2 | |||||||||
Akron Togliatti | 1:0 | Zvezda Perm | |||||||||
Zenit Izhevsk | 2:1 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 1:0 | Tyumen | |||||||||
Ararat Moskau | 2:3 | Zorkiy | |||||||||
M. Lipetsk | 4:0 | Strogino Moscow | |||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0:0 | Novomoskovsk | |||||||||
FK Kaluga | 2:0 | Kvant Obninsk | |||||||||
Salyut Belgorod | 0:1 | Sokol Saratov | |||||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 2:0 | Rotor 2 | |||||||||
Spartak V. | 0:2 | Din. Stavropol | |||||||||
Biolog | 1:1 | Volgar | |||||||||
Legion | 1:1 | Chernomorets N. | |||||||||
Kuban | 1:1 | Mashuk-KMV | |||||||||
Spartak Nalchik | 4:2 | Alania Vl. | |||||||||
Druzhba Maikop | 1:0 | Dinamo Makhach. | |||||||||
SKA Rostov | 1:2 | Krasnodar 3 | |||||||||
Sogndal | 0:1 | Start | |||||||||
GAIS | 1:0 | Norrby | |||||||||
ADR Jicaral | 1:1 | Cartaginés | |||||||||
G. Archers Utd. | 2:5 | Mendiola 1991 | |||||||||
CD El Nacional | 0:0 | Orense SC | |||||||||
Madura FC | 2:0 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||||||||
Persewar | 1:1 | Dewa United | |||||||||
Persatu | 1:1 | PERSIS | |||||||||
Sulut United | 2:2 | PSBS Biak | |||||||||
Mitra Kukar | 0:0 | Persik |
|
||||||||
Portugal U19 | 4:0 | Ireland U19 | |||||||||
France U19 | 3:4 on pens | Spain U19 | |||||||||
Muktijoddha | 1:6 | Sheikh Russel | |||||||||
BJMC | 1:0 | Arambagh KS | |||||||||
CTG Abahani | 2:2 | Abahani Ltd. | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match