VfB Stuttgart | 2:2 | Union Berlin |
|
||||||||
Russia U18 | 3:2 | Slovakia U18 | |||||||||
Spain U18 | 1:2 | Czechia U18 | |||||||||
England U18 | 2:0 | Mexico U18 | |||||||||
Switzerland U15 | 4:1 | Türkiye U15 | |||||||||
Serbia U16 | 4:1 | Montenegro U16 | |||||||||
Tahiti U20 | 0:3 | Senegal U20 | |||||||||
Mexico U20 | 1:2 | Italy U20 | |||||||||
Poland U20 | 0:2 | Colombia U20 | |||||||||
Japan U20 | 1:1 | Ecuador U20 | |||||||||
Internacional | 3:1 | Paysandu | |||||||||
São Paulo | 0:1 | EC Bahia |
|
||||||||
Gaz Metan | 4:0 | FC Voluntari | |||||||||
Dundee United | 0:0 | St. Mirren | |||||||||
FC Viikingit II | 0:2 | HerTo | |||||||||
AC Barca | 0:2 | FC Blackbird | |||||||||
TuPS | 4:1 | HooGee | |||||||||
Atlantis FC II | 4:1 | Puistolan Urh. | |||||||||
TuRa Bremen | 2:2 | Woltmershausen | |||||||||
VfL Jüchen-G. | 0:2 | Odenkirchen | |||||||||
San Lorenzo | 0:2 | Estudiantes SL | |||||||||
New York | 2:2 | Vancouver | |||||||||
Wilstermann | 2:5 | Club Blooming | |||||||||
The Strongest | 3:2 | Always Ready | |||||||||
Oriente P. | 5:0 | Aurora | |||||||||
Sport Boys | 1:2 | Bolívar | |||||||||
Njardvík | 0:0 | Keflavík | |||||||||
Haukar | 2:4 | Thróttur | |||||||||
Afturelding | 1:3 | Fjölnir | |||||||||
Tuzla City U17 | 2:0 | GOSK U17 | |||||||||
Chikhura | 1:2 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||||
WIT Georgia | 0:3 | FC Locomotive | |||||||||
Legion FC | 0:1 | Nashville SC | |||||||||
Kansas City II | 2:2 | Memphis 901 | |||||||||
Fresno | 1:0 | Bold FC | |||||||||
Gyeongju KHNP | 0:1 | Gangneung Cit. | |||||||||
Changwon FC | 0:0 | FC Mokpo | |||||||||
Orlando City B | 3:2 | Richmond | |||||||||
North Texas SC | 3:1 | Forward Madison | |||||||||
Sol de América | 0:1 | Botafogo |
|
||||||||
Deportivo Cali | 1:1 | Peñarol | |||||||||
CD La Equidad | 2:0 | CD Santaní | |||||||||
Liverpool FC | 1:0 | Caracas FC | |||||||||
FCI Levadia U21 | 0:3 | Pärnu Vaprus | |||||||||
FC Flora U21 | 0:0 | JK Tammeka U21 | |||||||||
FC Elva | 1:0 | JK Järve | |||||||||
Kalju FC U21 | 1:0 | Vändra Vaprus | |||||||||
Lada Togliatti | 0:5 | FK Ufa 2 | |||||||||
Chelyabinsk | 1:0 | Ural 2 | |||||||||
Volga Uljanovsk | 1:0 | Zvezda Perm | |||||||||
Neftekhimik | 5:1 | Nosta | |||||||||
KamAZ | 1:3 | Syzran-2003 | |||||||||
Ingulets | 0:0 | Agrobiznes | |||||||||
FC Chiasso | 0:1 | FC Aarau | |||||||||
Rapperswil-Jona | 1:4 | FC Winterthur |
|
||||||||
FC Schaffhausen | 2:0 | FC Wil 1900 | |||||||||
FC Vaduz | 1:5 | Servette FC |
|
||||||||
SC Kriens | 0:2 | Lausanne-Sport |
|
||||||||
Ullern | 0:1 | Strømsgodset | |||||||||
Hinna Fotball | 1:4 | Viking | |||||||||
Åsane | 0:2 | Brann | |||||||||
Sunndal Fotball | 0:4 | Molde FK | |||||||||
Ergene Velimese | 1:0 | Nevsehir Bld | |||||||||
Malacateco | 0:1 | Antigua GFC | |||||||||
Kremser SC | 2:1 | Ardagger | |||||||||
Athletico-PR | 1:0 | River Plate |
|
||||||||
Delfín SC | 0:0 | FC Insutec | |||||||||
Ming Chuan Univ | 0:8 | Leopard Cat | |||||||||
Taipower | 1:1 | Tainan City | |||||||||
Manch. 62 Res | 0:8 | Glacis Utd Res | |||||||||
FC College 1975 | 1:3 | Europa Point FC | |||||||||
Skövde AIK | 2:2 | FC Trollhättan | |||||||||
Víkingur | 0:0 | Skála | |||||||||
Red Star | 0:1 | Partizan | |||||||||
Monterrey U20 | 1:2 | Atlas U20 | |||||||||
CD América | 4:0 | Union Magdalena | |||||||||
NoFeL SC | 1:3 | Bashund. Kings | |||||||||
Muktijoddha | 1:4 | Abahani Ltd. | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Héber CZ Mighty Lions | 0:1 | |
Itsuki Someno Tokyo Verdy | 1:2 | |
Carnejy Antoine Feirense | 0:1 | |
V. Voytsekhovskyi Livyi Bereg | 1:0 | |
Mikel Canka KS Lushnja | 3:2 |