Criciúma EC | 1:0 | Guarani | |||||||||
RB Bragantino | 2:0 | Figueirense FC | |||||||||
Juventude | 0:0 | Grêmio |
|
||||||||
Sampaio-MA | 0:1 | Palmeiras |
|
||||||||
CE Carroi | 1:0 | Lusitanos | |||||||||
Trabzonspor U19 | 0:2 | Galatasaray U19 | |||||||||
Grasshoppers | 0:3 | FC Sion |
|
||||||||
Neuchâtel Xamax | 1:1 | FC Lugano |
|
||||||||
FC Luzern | 3:0 | FC Zürich |
|
||||||||
FC St. Gallen | 4:1 | BSC Young Boys |
|
||||||||
FC Thun | 1:2 | FC Basel |
|
||||||||
D. Calarasi | 2:0 | Concordia | |||||||||
FC Dinamo | 0:0 | ACSM Poli Iasi | |||||||||
PFK Lviv | 0:0 | Zorya Lugansk | |||||||||
FK Mariupol | 1:1 | FK Oleksandriya | |||||||||
Shakhtar D. | 1:1 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||||
OFI Crete FC | 3:2 | Platanias | |||||||||
Thes Sport | 4:1 | KMSK Deinze | |||||||||
KSK Lierse Kem. | 0:4 | RE Virton | |||||||||
FK Indjija | 3:0 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||||
TPV | 1:0 | Ekenäs IF | |||||||||
FC Finnkurd | 6:0 | HIFK II | |||||||||
Dinamo Zagreb | 1:3 | HNK Rijeka | |||||||||
NK Maribor | 2:0 | NK Krsko | |||||||||
NK Celje | 0:2 | Rudar Velenje | |||||||||
NK Olimpija | 1:0 | NS Mura | |||||||||
ND Gorica | 0:0 | NK Aluminij | |||||||||
NK Triglav | 1:4 | NK Domzale | |||||||||
Septemvri Sofia | 2:3 | Dunav | |||||||||
Viktoria Kahl | 4:0 | Jahn Forchheim | |||||||||
1.FC Sand | 5:1 | FSV Erlangen-B. | |||||||||
1.SC Feucht | 1:2 | FC Ismaning | |||||||||
Türk. Augsburg | 0:0 | 1.FC Sonthofen | |||||||||
FC Deisenhofen | 1:1 | FC Unterföhring | |||||||||
ASV Cham | 8:1 | ASV Vach | |||||||||
Göttingen 05 | 2:1 | SC Hainberg | |||||||||
FC Denzlingen | 2:0 | FC Auggen | |||||||||
BW Papenburg | 1:0 | GW Firrel | |||||||||
Drochtersen/A. | 1:0 | SV Meppen | |||||||||
Estudiantes LP | 5:1 | Sarmiento (R) | |||||||||
Club Destroyers | 1:0 | Nacional Potosí | |||||||||
Zvijezda 09 U17 | 1:0 | FK MDK U17 | |||||||||
Sarajevo U17 | 4:0 | Zeljeznicar U17 | |||||||||
Kauno Zalgiris | 4:3 | Stumbras | |||||||||
Suduva | 1:0 | Zalgiris | |||||||||
Vitebsk | 3:0 | Energetik-BGU | |||||||||
Torpedo Zhodino | 0:1 | Soligorsk | |||||||||
Servolux | 2:6 | Ivatsevichi | |||||||||
Montazhnik | 3:1 | Stanles Pinsk | |||||||||
Detskoselskiy | 7:8 on pens | SMI Autotrans | |||||||||
PK im. Kremko | 2:1 | Energetik-BGATU | |||||||||
DYuSSh Pinskiy | 1:3 | Underdog | |||||||||
Alfa Minsk | 0:5 | Viktoria MG | |||||||||
US Tataouine | 2:2 | Stade Tunisien | |||||||||
CS Sfaxien | 0:0 | ES Sahel | |||||||||
CA Bizertin | 2:1 | Stade Gabèsien | |||||||||
US Ben Guerdane | 1:1 | US Monastir | |||||||||
AS Gabès | 0:0 | CS Hammam-Lif | |||||||||
ES Metlaoui | 1:0 | Club Africain | |||||||||
Kozara Gradiska | 2:2 | B. Banja Luka | |||||||||
Rudar Prijedor | 1:0 | Zeljeznicar BL | |||||||||
Podrinje | 0:2 | OFK Sloga | |||||||||
Sutjeska Foca | 0:0 | Tekstilac | |||||||||
Drina Zvornik | 1:1 | Mrkonjic | |||||||||
FK Alfa Modriča | 1:0 | Slavija S. | |||||||||
Ismaily | 1:1 | El Ahly | |||||||||
Pyramids FC | 2:0 | Nogoom FC | |||||||||
Banik Ostrava | 0:2 | Slavia Prague | |||||||||
Daejeon Korail | 0:1 | Gimhae FC | |||||||||
Busan Trans. C. | 3:1 | Cheonan City | |||||||||
Uni. Católica | 6:0 | FBC Melgar | |||||||||
River Plate | 0:0 | CA Colon | |||||||||
Royal Pari | 1:0 | CD Macará | |||||||||
Union Española | 0:3 | Sport. Cristal | |||||||||
La Calera | 1:0 | Atlético-MG |
|
||||||||
Rionegro Águila | 3:2 | Independiente |
|
||||||||
Zulia FC | 2:1 | Palestino | |||||||||
Gyeongnam FC | 2:0 | Johor DT | |||||||||
GuaZ FC | 1:0 | Daegu FC | |||||||||
Kashima Antlers | 2:1 | SD Taishan | |||||||||
Melbourne | 1:3 | Sanf. Hiroshima | |||||||||
Loko Moscow | 1:0 | Ural | |||||||||
JK Trans Narva | 5:1 | Maardu LM | |||||||||
JK Tammeka | 0:2 | FC Flora | |||||||||
Chiangmai Utd. | 1:0 | Ayutthaya Utd. | |||||||||
Catanzaro | 2:2 | Feralpisalò | |||||||||
Pisa | 2:1 | Carrarese | |||||||||
Viterbese | 0:2 | Arezzo | |||||||||
Imolese | 1:3 | Monza | |||||||||
Catania | 1:1 | Potenza | |||||||||
C. Budejovice B | 3:0 | Zlin B | |||||||||
Örebro SK U19 | 1:2 | Sundsvall U19 | |||||||||
Ordabasy | 1:1 | Atyrau | |||||||||
Tobol Kostanay | 1:0 | Kaysar | |||||||||
HFX Wanderers | 0:1 | Vaughan Azzurri | |||||||||
Cavalry FC | 2:1 | Pacific FC | |||||||||
AS Blainville | 0:0 | York United | |||||||||
Brabrand IF | 1:3 | Vanlöse IF | |||||||||
Skive IK | 1:0 | Kolding IF | |||||||||
B.93 | 1:0 | Akademisk BK | |||||||||
Hellerup IK | 3:0 | Brönshöj BK | |||||||||
Ringköbing IF | 1:1 | Jammerbugt FC | |||||||||
Middelfart | 1:1 | Aarhus Fremad | |||||||||
Dalum IF | 2:2 | Slagelse | |||||||||
Odder IGF | 1:1 | FC Sydvest | |||||||||
Kjellerup IF | 0:3 | Vejgaard B | |||||||||
BK Marienlyst | 2:1 | Tarup-Paarup IF | |||||||||
Hilleröd F | 0:0 | Avarta | |||||||||
Martigny-Sports | 3:1 | Vevey-Sports | |||||||||
AZ U19 | 4:0 | Vitesse U19 | |||||||||
Sparta U19 | 1:2 | Ajax U19 | |||||||||
Nürnberg U17 | 0:1 | Stuttgart U17 | |||||||||
Union Innsbruck | 1:4 | Zirl | |||||||||
AKA Austria U18 | 3:2 | AKA LASK U18 | |||||||||
FC Le Locle | 3:3 | FC La Tour | |||||||||
FC Frauenfeld | 0:5 | FC Widnau | |||||||||
AKA Austria U16 | 4:4 | AKA LASK U16 | |||||||||
Korona U19 | 3:1 | Gornik U19 | |||||||||
Wolfsburg II | 3:1 | FC Bayern II |
|
||||||||
Mushuc Runa SC | 4:0 | Manta FC | |||||||||
Daugavpils | 0:3 | JFK Ventspils | |||||||||
RFS | 0:1 | Valmiera | |||||||||
Lions Gib Res | 4:5 | Europa Reserve | |||||||||
Esbjerg fB U19 | 0:4 | Nordsjaell. U19 | |||||||||
KÍ Klaksvík | 0:1 | HB Tórshavn | |||||||||
Bremer SV | 2:3 | Altona 93 | |||||||||
Genoa U19 | 1:0 | Fiorentina U19 | |||||||||
Genoa U17 | 3:2 AET | Hellas U17 | |||||||||
Milan U17 | 2:0 AET | Empoli U17 | |||||||||
Borneo FC | 2:0 | Arema FC |
|
||||||||
Persela | 2:2 | Persipura | |||||||||
Como | 3:3 | Lecco | |||||||||
Picerno | 0:1 | Avellino | |||||||||
Cesena | 3:1 | Pergolettese | |||||||||
FC Den Bosch | 0:1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||||
Excelsior | 1:1 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||||
Sparta R. | 3:0 | TOP Oss | |||||||||
De Graafschap | 2:0 | SC Cambuur | |||||||||
Adana Demirspor | 0:0 | Hatayspor | |||||||||
Gaziantep FK | 2:0 | Ankaraspor | |||||||||
KV Kortrijk | 1:2 | R Charleroi SC | |||||||||
Hellas Verona | 0:0 | Pescara | |||||||||
Marumo | 0:2 | Maritzburg Utd. | |||||||||
Arambagh KS | 1:1 | Saif SC | |||||||||
Brothers Union | 3:3 | Mohammedan | |||||||||
Rahmatganj | 0:4 | Sheikh Jamal | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Victor Mansaray PSM Makassar | 1:1 | |
Cem Alpek Vasalunds IF (Own Goal) | 3:1 | |
Rui Fonte Paços Ferreira | 2:0 | |
Nicklas Maripuu Vasalunds IF | 2:1 | |
Chinonso Offor Arda Kardzhali | 1:0 |