Macedonia U15 | 0:0 | Poland U15 | |||||||||
Scotland U18 | 1:1 | Ireland U18 | |||||||||
Peru U17 | 3:1 | Bolivia U17 | |||||||||
Paraguay U17 | 3:2 | Uruguay U17 | |||||||||
Iraklis | 0:0 | Doxa Dramas | |||||||||
Slaven Belupo | 2:1 | NK Rudes | |||||||||
Junior FC | 1:1 | Union Magdalena | |||||||||
Deportes Tolima | 2:1 | Atl. Nacional |
|
||||||||
Club San José | 5:1 | Club Blooming | |||||||||
Al-Hazem | 1:0 | Al-Fateh | |||||||||
Al-Fayha | 2:1 | Al-Batin | |||||||||
Al-Taawoun | 1:0 | Al-Wehda | |||||||||
Al-Ettifaq | 3:2 | Al-Qadsiah | |||||||||
Al-Ahli | 4:5 | Al-Raed | |||||||||
NA Hussein Dey | 1:3 | CR Belouizdad | |||||||||
MC Oran | 5:6 on pens | CS Constantine | |||||||||
Difaâ El Jadida | 1:1 | Wydad AC | |||||||||
Zugdidi | 0:3 | Merani Tbilisi | |||||||||
Tskhinvali | 2:1 | Shukura | |||||||||
Caxias-RS | 1:0 | Aimoré | |||||||||
Grêmio | 0:0 | Juventude |
|
||||||||
Ituano | 0:1 | São Paulo |
|
||||||||
Corinthians | 5:4 on pens | Ferroviária | |||||||||
Nacional | 0:1 | Libertad | |||||||||
FC Rodange 91 | 1:0 | Junglinster | |||||||||
Ida-Virumaa U17 | 1:9 | FC Nomme U17 | |||||||||
Rakvere Tarvas | 1:2 | Pärnu Vaprus | |||||||||
Sarreguemines | 1:1 | R. Strasbourg B | |||||||||
FC Chambly Oise | 2:1 | SO Cholet | |||||||||
PFK Sumy | 0:7 | Volyn Lutsk | |||||||||
SK Dnipro-1 | 4:0 | Agrobiznes | |||||||||
Pribram U19 | 2:3 | Dukla Prag U19 | |||||||||
Santos FC | 3:0 | Grecia | |||||||||
Saprissa | 1:1 | AD San Carlos | |||||||||
Limón FC | 1:0 | Cartaginés | |||||||||
Árabe Unido | 3:0 | Santa Gema | |||||||||
Plaza Amador | 1:0 | Independiente | |||||||||
San Francisco | 2:1 | San Miguelito | |||||||||
Alianza FC | 0:2 | Tauro FC | |||||||||
AKA Salzb. U16 | 2:1 | AKA Rapid U16 | |||||||||
AKA Admira U16 | 1:1 | Stmk.-Sturm U16 | |||||||||
Manch. 62 Res | 2:4 | Lions Gib Res | |||||||||
Mons Calpe | 4:1 | Glacis United | |||||||||
Alashkert II | 3:0 | Erebuni Erewan | |||||||||
Banants III | 0:0 | FC Sevan | |||||||||
Ararat II | 0:0 | Ararat-Arm. II | |||||||||
Gandzasar II | 0:4 | Pyunik II | |||||||||
Persija | 3:4 on pens | Kalteng Putra | |||||||||
Renova | 3:2 | Belasica | |||||||||
FC Shkupi | 0:1 | Makedonija | |||||||||
Sileks | 0:3 | Shkendija | |||||||||
Rabotnicki | 0:2 | Vardar | |||||||||
Saipa FC | 0:0 | FC Nassaji M. | |||||||||
Sepidrood | 2:2 | Paykan FC | |||||||||
Ukraine U17 | 0:1 | Greece U17 | |||||||||
Spain U17 | 1:0 | Kosovo U17 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match