Wolves | 1:1 | Newcastle |
|
||||||||
Alavés | 2:0 | Levante | |||||||||
Germany U16 | 1:2 | Portugal U16 | |||||||||
Netherlands U16 | 1:3 | Argentina U16 | |||||||||
Romania U17 | 0:2 | Norway U17 | |||||||||
Brazil U20 | 1:0 | Argentina U20 | |||||||||
Hamburger SV | 1:0 | Dynamo Dresden |
|
||||||||
SF Lotte | 1:0 | Pr. Münster |
|
||||||||
FC Botosani | 1:0 | FC Voluntari | |||||||||
FCSB | 3:0 | FC Hermannstadt | |||||||||
Ankaragücü U21 | 0:3 | Kasimpasa U21 | |||||||||
Sivasspor U21 | 0:2 | Akhisarspor U21 | |||||||||
NEC U21 | 4:0 | Feyenoord U21 | |||||||||
RKC U21 | 1:1 | Emmen U21 | |||||||||
FC Twente U21 | 4:1 | Willem II U21 | |||||||||
Sittard U21 | 0:2 | PEC Zwolle U21 | |||||||||
ADO U21 | 4:0 | Heracles U21 | |||||||||
Ankaragücü | 3:0 | Kasimpasa |
|
||||||||
Sivasspor | 2:1 | Akhisarspor | |||||||||
Achilles U21 | 0:7 | Heerenveen U21 | |||||||||
Dordrecht U21 | 0:5 | SC Cambuur U21 | |||||||||
Apollon Pontou | 3:0 | Ergotelis | |||||||||
Panetolikos | 2:2 | AE Larisa | |||||||||
Asteras Tripoli | 0:3 | Aris Saloniki | |||||||||
FCH Reserves | 2:1 | FCN Reserves | |||||||||
FCK Reserves | 0:1 | ACH Reserves | |||||||||
OB Reserves | 4:1 | SE Reserves | |||||||||
AaB Reserves | 3:1 | BIF Reserves | |||||||||
RFC Reserves | 2:2 | Hobro Reserves | |||||||||
Vendsyssel FF | 0:1 | FC Midtjylland | |||||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 2:0 | Wisla Kraków | |||||||||
Agropecuario | 2:0 | Atl. Rafaela | |||||||||
Mitre (SdE) | 1:1 | Quilmes | |||||||||
Belgrano | 1:1 | Boca Juniors |
|
||||||||
Defensa | 2:1 | Argentinos Jrs. | |||||||||
Santos Laguna | 1:1 | Club Tijuana | |||||||||
Atlético Huila | 1:1 | Atl. Nacional |
|
||||||||
Rionegro Águila | 2:1 | Patriotas | |||||||||
CD América | 0:1 | Junior FC | |||||||||
Atlante | 4:0 | Leones Negros | |||||||||
KF Skënderbeu | 2:1 | KF Laçi | |||||||||
OC Safi | 3:3 | FUS Rabat | |||||||||
Pelotas | 0:0 | Novo Hamburgo | |||||||||
Ross County | 2:2 | Inverness CT | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño | 3:1 | River Plate | |||||||||
Luqueño | 0:3 | CS San Lorenzo | |||||||||
Venezia | 1:1 | Lecce | |||||||||
Siracusa | 0:2 | Reggio Calabria | |||||||||
Stade Brestois | 1:0 | AJ Auxerre | |||||||||
Utrecht U21 | 2:4 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||||
Ajax U21 | 5:1 | Roda JC | |||||||||
Guimarães B | 2:2 | SC Covilhã | |||||||||
Vitória Setúbal | 0:0 | B SAD | |||||||||
Gaziantep FK | 2:0 | Hatayspor | |||||||||
Giresunspor | 1:1 | Ümraniyespor | |||||||||
H. Nof HaGalil | 0:0 | Hapoel Acre | |||||||||
Hapoel Ikhsal | 0:3 | H. Kfar Saba | |||||||||
Ramat haSharon | 0:1 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||||
Bnei Sakhnin | 0:0 | M. Tel Aviv | |||||||||
Tivoli Gardens FC | 0:3 | Arnett Gardens | |||||||||
Potros del Este | 0:2 | Universitario | |||||||||
San Miguelito | 2:1 | San Francisco | |||||||||
Independiente | 2:1 | Plaza Amador | |||||||||
Guadalupe FC | 0:0 | Herediano | |||||||||
AD San Carlos | 3:1 | La U | |||||||||
Pafos FC | 2:1 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||||
Técnico U. | 1:2 | Uni. Católica | |||||||||
Orion | 3:1 | Southern | |||||||||
Sunshine Stars | 2:0 | Katsina Utd. | |||||||||
Gombe United | 5:2 | Nasarawa United | |||||||||
Akwa United | 4:0 | Kada City | |||||||||
Cagliari U19 | 1:0 | Sampdoria U19 | |||||||||
PERSIB | 7:0 | Persiwa | |||||||||
Santa Lucia FC | 0:4 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||||
Vittoriosa | 2:5 | Gudja United FC | |||||||||
NEROCA FC | 3:3 | Chennai City | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Sergiy Shvets Prykarpattya | 1:1 | |
Ilya Zubkov FSK Mariupol | 1:0 | |
S. Diabate Mohammedan | 2:0 | |
M. Muzaffarov Mohammedan | 1:0 | |
Michael Ruhs Western United | 3:1 |