Moldova U18 | 0:2 | Georgia U18 | |||||||||
Tajikistan U17 | 2:0 | Finland U17 | |||||||||
Belarus U17 | 3:1 | Belgium U17 | |||||||||
Slowenien B | 2:2 | China U25 | |||||||||
Peru U20 | 1:3 | Ecuador U20 | |||||||||
Hatayspor | 4:1 | Basaksehir |
|
||||||||
Kasimpasa | 1:0 AET | Alanyaspor | |||||||||
Fenerbahce | 0:1 | Ümraniyespor | |||||||||
Dep. La Guaira | 1:0 | Cusco FC | |||||||||
Bolívar | 2:4 | Defensor SC | |||||||||
OFI Crete FC | 4:5 on pens | Ergotelis | |||||||||
Panathinaikos | 3:4 on pens | PAS Lamia | |||||||||
River Plate | 1:2 | CA Unión | |||||||||
Santa Tecla | 1:1 | Jocoro | |||||||||
Sonsonate | 2:2 | Limeño | |||||||||
CD Audaz | 1:2 | L.A. Firpo | |||||||||
Junior FC | 1:2 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||||
Zacatepec | 0:4 | Querétaro FC | |||||||||
Oaxaca | 1:2 | CD Cruz Azul |
|
||||||||
Pachuca | 2:1 | Club Tijuana | |||||||||
América | 1:0 | San Luis | |||||||||
Morelia | 3:1 | Correcaminos | |||||||||
Petrojet | 0:1 | Ismaily | |||||||||
El Makasa | 0:3 | El Ahly | |||||||||
Zamalek | 3:3 | Pyramids FC | |||||||||
Ittihad Tanger | 1:0 | Wydad AC | |||||||||
Palmeiras | 1:0 | Botafogo-SP | |||||||||
São Bento (SP) | 0:4 | Santos |
|
||||||||
Espanyol | 1:1 | Real Betis |
|
||||||||
Real Madrid | 4:2 | Girona | |||||||||
Tupynambás | 1:0 | Tupi | |||||||||
Boa Esporte | 2:2 | Guarani-MG | |||||||||
Cruzeiro | 1:0 | Patrocinense | |||||||||
América-MG | 3:0 | Villa Nova | |||||||||
Internacional | 1:2 | Pelotas | |||||||||
KAA Gent | 2:2 | KV Oostende | |||||||||
Santa Quitéria | 1:1 | SJ Ribamar | |||||||||
Maranhão | 0:1 | Pinheiro-MA | |||||||||
Ajax | 3:1 | Heerenveen | |||||||||
SC Bastia | 2:1 | Noisy-le-Grand | |||||||||
AS Vitré | 3:0 | Le Havre AC | |||||||||
Amiens SC | 0:2 | Olympique Lyon |
|
||||||||
Guaraní | 0:1 | Cerro Porteño | |||||||||
Luqueño | 2:2 | General Diaz | |||||||||
Novara | 2:0 | Arzachena | |||||||||
Albissola | 1:2 | Pontedera | |||||||||
Chelsea | 6:3 on pens | Tottenham |
|
||||||||
AD San Carlos | 2:2 | Pérez Zeledón | |||||||||
Guadalupe FC | 2:0 | Santos FC | |||||||||
Baadraan | 0:2 | Golreyhan FC | |||||||||
Fajr Sepasi | 2:0 | Khooneh | |||||||||
Gol Gohar | 1:0 | Navad Urmia FC | |||||||||
Malavan | 2:0 | Mes Rafsanjan | |||||||||
Mes Kerman | 0:0 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||||
Sh Tabriz | 0:1 | Shahin Bushehr | |||||||||
Havadar SC | 0:2 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||||
Manchester 62 | 0:3 | Bruno's Magpies | |||||||||
Glacis United | 3:1 | Lions Gibraltar | |||||||||
Vietnam | 0:1 | Japan |
|
||||||||
China | 0:3 | Iran | |||||||||
PSBL Langsa | 1:2 | Bhayangkara FC | |||||||||
Bandung United | 0:3 | Bali United |
|
||||||||
BJMC | 0:1 | Saif SC | |||||||||
Rahmatganj | 1:1 | CTG Abahani | |||||||||