Nîmes Olympique | 3:1 | Angers SCO | |||||||||
Bolivia U20 | 0:1 | Venezuela U20 | |||||||||
Chile U20 | 1:0 | Brazil U20 | |||||||||
Bodrum FK | 1:2 | Y. Malatyaspor | |||||||||
Göztepe | 3:0 | Antalyaspor |
|
||||||||
Balikesirspor | 1:3 | Trabzonspor |
|
||||||||
Delfín SC | 3:0 | Nacional | |||||||||
Celtic | 4:0 | St. Mirren | |||||||||
Hamilton Acad. | 0:3 | Aberdeen FC | |||||||||
Heart of Midl. | 1:2 | Dundee FC | |||||||||
Kilmarnock FC | 2:1 | Rangers | |||||||||
Motherwell FC | 1:0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||||
St. Johnstone | 1:0 | Livingston FC | |||||||||
Atromitos | 2:1 | Apollon Smyrnis | |||||||||
Asteras Tripoli | 5:3 | AE Larisa | |||||||||
AEK Athens | 5:0 | PAE Chania | |||||||||
Olympiacos | 3:1 | AO Xanthi | |||||||||
Pasaquina | 3:3 | ADI Metapán | |||||||||
CD Águila | 1:0 | Chalatenango | |||||||||
Puebla FC | 1:2 | FC Juárez | |||||||||
Cafetaleros | 1:0 | Cimarrones | |||||||||
Tiburones Rojos | 2:0 | Lobos BUAP | |||||||||
Atlas | 1:2 | Leones Negros | |||||||||
Wellington | 0:1 | Sydney FC | |||||||||
Newcastle | 1:0 | Central Coast | |||||||||
Perth Glory | 0:0 | Adelaide United | |||||||||
KF Egnatia | 0:3 | FC Luftëtari | |||||||||
FK Apolonia | 2:1 | FK Kukësi | |||||||||
FK Bylis | 2:0 | KF Laçi | |||||||||
KF Tirana | 2:0 | Flamurtari FC | |||||||||
KS Lushnja | 1:3 | KF Teuta | |||||||||
KF Vllaznia | 2:1 | FC Kamza | |||||||||
US Ben Guerdane | 1:1 | CS Sfaxien | |||||||||
CA Bizertin | 2:2 | Esperance | |||||||||
Club Africain | 0:1 | ES Sahel | |||||||||
Harras Hodoud | 1:2 | El Gouna | |||||||||
Smouha | 0:0 | Enppi SC | |||||||||
Entag El Harby | 2:2 | El Dakhlia | |||||||||
MB Rouissat | 1:2 | CS Constantine | |||||||||
NA Hussein Dey | 1:0 | MC Algiers | |||||||||
Raja Casablanca | 2:1 | FAR Rabat | |||||||||
RS Berkane | 0:0 | FUS Rabat | |||||||||
Hassania | 0:0 | Difaâ El Jadida | |||||||||
Ferroviária | 0:0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||||
Guarani | 2:1 | Corinthians |
|
||||||||
Oeste | 0:0 | RB Bragantino |
|
||||||||
Sevilla FC | 2:0 | Barcelona |
|
||||||||
UR Trabalhadore | 1:1 | Caldense | |||||||||
Tombense | 1:0 | Atlético-MG |
|
||||||||
Novo Hamburgo | 1:0 | Veranópolis | |||||||||
São Luiz | 1:1 | Caxias-RS | |||||||||
Juventude | 0:1 | EC São José | |||||||||
Aimoré | 1:1 | Grêmio |
|
||||||||
KV Mechelen | 0:0 | Union SG | |||||||||
Inter U19 | 2:0 | Cosenza U19 | |||||||||
Atalanta U19 | 4:0 | Roma U19 | |||||||||
Fiorentina U19 | 4:3 | Juventus U19 | |||||||||
Torino U19 | 4:2 | Verona U19 | |||||||||
Cordino | 0:2 | Sampaio-MA | |||||||||
Moto Club-MA | 1:0 | Imperatriz | |||||||||
Twente FC | 2:3 | Willem II | |||||||||
Feyenoord | 4:1 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||||
Saint-Étienne | 3:6 | Dijon | |||||||||
Saint-Pryvé FC | 0:2 | Stade Rennais |
|
||||||||
Bergerac | 2:3 AET | US Orléans | |||||||||
Viry-Châtillon | 0:6 | SM Caen | |||||||||
Marignane GFC | 3:4 on pens | IC de Croix | |||||||||
Paris SG | 2:0 | R. Strasbourg | |||||||||
Sol de América | 2:0 | Libertad | |||||||||
CD Santaní | 0:0 | CD Capiatá | |||||||||
Al-Qaisumah | 1:4 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||||
Al-Taawoun | 3:0 | Al-Shabab | |||||||||
Al-Ahli | 1:3 on pens | Al-Wehda | |||||||||
Cobh Ramblers | 3:2 | Waterford FC | |||||||||
Piacenza | 2:1 | Gozzano | |||||||||
Cuneo | 2:1 | Juve Next Gen | |||||||||
Carrarese | 3:1 | Lucchese | |||||||||
Olbia | 2:1 | Virtus Entella | |||||||||
Pistoiese | 3:0 | Pro Piacenza | |||||||||
Arezzo | 1:0 | Pisa | |||||||||
Siena | 1:0 | Pro Patria | |||||||||
Burton Albion | 0:1 | Man City |
|
||||||||
SC Toulon | 1:0 | Monaco U21 | |||||||||
SC Braga | 4:5 on pens | Sporting CP |
|
||||||||
AD Carmelita | 2:0 | Limón FC | |||||||||
Grecia | 2:0 | La U | |||||||||
FC Olympique | 10:0 | FC Hound Dogs | |||||||||
Persija Jakarta | 8:2 | 757 Kepri Jaya | |||||||||
Barito Putera | 1:2 | PSS Sleman |
|
||||||||
Giulianova | 0:0 | Agnonese | |||||||||
Bidvest Wits FC | 4:0 | Boyne Tigers | |||||||||
Polokwane City | 1:2 | Marumo | |||||||||
Bashund. Kings | 3:0 | Abahani Ltd. | |||||||||
Muktijoddha | 3:0 | Sheikh Jamal | |||||||||
ATK II | 2:0 | Jamshedpur II | |||||||||