Monaco | 1:1 | OGC Nice |
|
||||||||
Nîmes Olympique | 1:0 | FC Nantes | |||||||||
Toulouse | 2:2 | Olympique Lyon |
|
||||||||
Guingamp | 2:1 | Stade Rennais |
|
||||||||
Saint-Étienne | 2:1 | Marseille |
|
||||||||
Italy U19 | 3:0 | Spain U19 | |||||||||
Mexico U21 | 0:1 | Denmark U21 | |||||||||
Spain U17 | 1:0 | Italy U17 | |||||||||
Y. Malatyaspor | 3:2 | Bodrum FK | |||||||||
Basaksehir | 1:0 | Hatayspor | |||||||||
Trabzonspor | 2:1 | Balikesirspor | |||||||||
FC Juárez | 3:0 | Tampico Madero | |||||||||
Necaxa | 1:2 | América |
|
||||||||
Min. Zacatecas | 2:0 | Tiburones Rojos | |||||||||
Chivas | 3:0 | Cafetaleros | |||||||||
Club Tijuana | 1:1 | Atlante | |||||||||
Central Coast | 2:1 | Melbourne City | |||||||||
AS Gabès | 1:2 | CS Sfaxien | |||||||||
Atlético Madrid | 3:3 | Girona | |||||||||
Sevilla FC | 0:1 | Athletic |
|
||||||||
CD Leganés | 1:0 | Real Madrid |
|
||||||||
Juventus | 1:0 | AC Milan |
|
||||||||
Grenoble | 0:1 AET | R. Strasbourg | |||||||||
Al-Washm | 1:2 | Al-Ittihad | |||||||||
Al-Raed | 3:1 on pens | Al-Ain | |||||||||
Al-Orobah | 0:1 | Al-Wehda | |||||||||
Hajer | 0:3 | Al-Hilal | |||||||||
Viterbese | 1:1 | Reggio Calabria | |||||||||
Southampton | 5:7 on pens | Derby | |||||||||
Benfica B | 4:0 | Académico Viseu | |||||||||
Feirense | 0:2 | Sporting CP |
|
||||||||
Bnei Yehuda | 2:0 | H. Nof HaGalil | |||||||||
Dunbeholden FC | 0:2 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||
Portmore United | 1:0 | Montego Bay Utd | |||||||||
AD San Carlos | 0:0 | Guadalupe FC | |||||||||
Limón FC | 2:1 | Santos FC | |||||||||
Heerenveen U19 | 3:5 | Groningen U19 | |||||||||
Europa Point FC | 1:2 | FC Olympique | |||||||||
FC Heartland | 3:0 | Plateau United | |||||||||
Ifeanyi Ubah | 1:0 | Nasarawa United | |||||||||
Abia Warriors | 1:2 | Go Round FC | |||||||||
MFM FC | 2:0 | Kwara United | |||||||||
Niger Tornadoes | 1:1 | Rivers United | |||||||||
South Korea | 2:0 | China | |||||||||
Kyrgyzstan | 3:1 | Philippines | |||||||||
Iran | 0:0 | Iraq | |||||||||
Vietnam | 2:0 | Yemen | |||||||||
Team Altamura | 2:1 | Nardò | |||||||||
Gudja United FC | 2:0 | Mqabba FC | |||||||||
Marsa FC | 0:3 | Naxxar Lions FC | |||||||||
Vittoriosa | 2:2 | San Gwann FC | |||||||||
FC Swieqi Utd. | 0:5 | Sirens FC | |||||||||
Sundowns | 1:0 | Maritzburg Utd. | |||||||||
AmaZulu FC | 2:3 | Kaizer Chiefs | |||||||||
Cape Town City | 5:0 | FS Stars | |||||||||
ARA FC | 4:3 | Hindustan FC | |||||||||
Goa II | 1:4 | Bengaluru II | |||||||||
Oxford Utd U18 | 0:3 | Bournemouth U18 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Flores Cartaginés | 0:1 | |
C. Waterman Alianza Lima | 3:0 | |
J. Freytes Alianza Lima | 2:0 | |
Rocco Romeo Vancouver FC | 1:0 | |
Jair Reinoso Aurora | 2:3 |