Everton | 2:0 | Bournemouth | |||||||||
Tottenham | 0:1 | Man Utd |
|
||||||||
Atlético Madrid | 1:0 | Levante | |||||||||
Athletic | 2:0 | Sevilla FC |
|
||||||||
Barcelona | 3:0 | SD Eibar | |||||||||
Real Betis | 1:2 | Real Madrid |
|
||||||||
FC Nantes | 0:1 | Stade Rennais |
|
||||||||
Dijon | 1:1 | Montpellier | |||||||||
Toulouse | 1:2 | R. Strasbourg | |||||||||
Marseille | 1:1 | Monaco |
|
||||||||
Israel U19 | 1:1 | Denmark U19 | |||||||||
AO Xanthi U19 | 3:2 | PAO U19 | |||||||||
Apollon U19 | 1:1 | AE Larisa U19 | |||||||||
Panetolikos U19 | 0:0 | Atromitos U19 | |||||||||
Platanias | 3:0 | Eginiakos | |||||||||
Doxa Dramas | 2:0 | AE Sparti | |||||||||
AE Karaiskakis | 0:2 | Apollon Pontou | |||||||||
Aittitos Spaton | 0:1 | PAE Chania | |||||||||
Volos NPS | 2:1 | Panachaiki | |||||||||
Iraklis | 2:1 | Ergotelis | |||||||||
APO Levadiakos | 0:2 | Olympiacos | |||||||||
Panathinaikos | 2:2 | AO Xanthi | |||||||||
Asteras Tripoli | 0:3 | PAOK Salonika | |||||||||
URSL Visé | 2:2 | RFC Meux | |||||||||
Solières | 0:0 | RE Durbuy | |||||||||
Waremme | 0:2 | Francs Borains | |||||||||
RE Acren | 1:3 | RRC Hamoir | |||||||||
KFC Eppegem | 2:0 | Dikkelvenne | |||||||||
Ol. Wijgmaal | 2:1 | KRC Gent | |||||||||
KSK Ronse | 0:3 | SK Londerzeel | |||||||||
FC Gullegem | 2:2 | Diegem Sport | |||||||||
Sparta Petegem | 3:1 | KSCT Menen | |||||||||
KVK Westhoek | 0:3 | Olsa Brakel | |||||||||
KFC Duffel | 4:3 | Sport. Hasselt | |||||||||
Belisia SV | 4:1 | KVV Vosselaar | |||||||||
Berchem Sport | 2:2 | Royal Cappellen | |||||||||
VW Hamme | 0:1 | KFC Turnhout | |||||||||
RFC Lüttich | 0:0 | RWDM | |||||||||
FC Knokke | 4:1 | KMSK Deinze | |||||||||
Union SG | 1:2 | KV Mechelen | |||||||||
OH Leuven | 0:2 | Tubize-Braine | |||||||||
Monterrey | 2:2 | León | |||||||||
CD Cruz Azul | 0:1 | Chivas |
|
||||||||
Pachuca | 3:0 | Querétaro FC | |||||||||
Necaxa | 2:1 | UNAM Pumas |
|
||||||||
Club Tijuana | 0:3 | Tigres UANL |
|
||||||||
Toluca | 2:0 | Puebla FC | |||||||||
CD Audaz | 0:2 | ADI Metapán | |||||||||
Sonsonate | 0:1 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
Santa Tecla | 2:2 | Pasaquina | |||||||||
FAS | 2:1 | L.A. Firpo | |||||||||
Limeño | 1:0 | Chalatenango | |||||||||
Venados FC | 0:2 | Zacatepec | |||||||||
San Luis | 2:1 | Tampico Madero | |||||||||
Potros UAEM | 0:0 | Oaxaca | |||||||||
Celaya | 0:0 | Min. Zacatecas | |||||||||
FC Juárez | 2:1 | Leones Negros | |||||||||
Sydney FC | 2:1 | Adelaide United | |||||||||
Perth Glory | 4:3 | Western Sydney | |||||||||
KACM Marrakech | 1:2 | OC Safi | |||||||||
Torino | 0:2 | Fiorentina | |||||||||
Inter | 6:2 | Benevento | |||||||||
SSC Napoli | 2:0 | Sassuolo | |||||||||
Hamilton W. | 2:3 | Tasman United | |||||||||
Auckland City | 2:1 | Southern United | |||||||||
Canterbury Utd. | 5:2 | Hawke’s Bay | |||||||||
Team Wellington | 1:2 | Waitakere Utd. | |||||||||
S. Myanmar FC | 2:0 | GFA FC | |||||||||
Yadanarbon FC | 1:1 | Ayeyawady Utd. | |||||||||
Dagon Star Utd. | 3:1 | Zwekapin Utd. | |||||||||
Córdoba CF | 1:1 | R. Majadahonda | |||||||||
Alcorcón | 0:0 | UD Almería | |||||||||
CD Lugo | 1:1 | Extremadura | |||||||||
Real Zaragoza | 0:2 | Málaga CF | |||||||||
Elche CF | 1:0 | Gimnàstic | |||||||||
CS Brétigny | 0:2 | Paris 13 Atl. | |||||||||
FC Versailles | 0:0 | US Créteil B | |||||||||
OFC Les Mureaux | 1:0 | Noisy-le-Sec | |||||||||
US La Charité | 1:4 | Besançon Foot | |||||||||
AS Fabrègues | 1:0 | Toulouse Rodéo | |||||||||
Rodez AF B | 1:1 | St. Beaucairois | |||||||||
Cova Piedade | 0:3 | Paços Ferreira | |||||||||
Benfica B | 2:3 | Braga B | |||||||||
Mafra | 1:2 | SC Covilhã | |||||||||
Académico Viseu | 2:1 | Farense | |||||||||
FC Porto B | 1:0 | Guimarães B | |||||||||
Coimbra | 2:0 | Varzim | |||||||||
Arouca | 0:0 | Oliveirense | |||||||||
Nacional | 0:1 | B SAD | |||||||||
Chaves | 2:1 | Tondela | |||||||||
Rio Ave | 1:1 | Vitória Setúbal | |||||||||
West Ham U21 | 1:1 | Tottenham U21 | |||||||||
Boro U21 | 1:2 | Southampton U21 | |||||||||
B. Jerusalem | 0:0 | Kiryat Shmona | |||||||||
CD Tudelano | 3:2 | Bilbao Athletic | |||||||||
Oviedo Vetusta | 0:1 | Barakaldo CF | |||||||||
Gimnástica | 1:1 | Real Unión | |||||||||
CD Mirandés | 1:1 | CD Izarra | |||||||||
Arenas Club | 0:0 | CD Vitoria | |||||||||
Chiantla | 2:0 | Sanarate FC | |||||||||
Guastatoya | 1:2 | Antigua GFC | |||||||||
Dunbeholden FC | 2:1 | Tivoli Gardens FC | |||||||||
Humble Lions | 2:0 | Cavalier FC | |||||||||
Montego Bay Utd | 1:0 | Mount Pleasant | |||||||||
Portmore United | 1:2 | UWI FC | |||||||||
Herediano | 1:1 | AD San Carlos | |||||||||
Grecia | 0:1 | Cartaginés | |||||||||
Pérez Zeledón | 2:1 | AD Carmelita | |||||||||
Santos FC | 1:3 | LD Alajuelense | |||||||||
Guadalupe FC | 1:4 | La U | |||||||||
Saprissa | 2:2 | Limón FC | |||||||||
Juticalpa | 1:2 | Real España | |||||||||
CDS Vida | 0:1 | CD Olimpia | |||||||||
FC Motagua | 4:0 | Honduras Progr. | |||||||||
Platense FC | 3:1 | Real de Minas | |||||||||
Moghavemat | 2:0 | Chooka Talesh | |||||||||
Khosheh Talaei | 1:0 | Avalan Kamyaran | |||||||||
Caspian Qazvin | 3:1 | Esteghlal Ahvaz | |||||||||
Shahrdari Bam | 2:2 | Mes Novin | |||||||||
Sh. Hamedan | 0:1 | Sardar Bukan | |||||||||
Foolad Novin | 0:0 | Iranjavan FC | |||||||||
Graafschap U19 | 1:3 | Almere City U19 | |||||||||
Apol. Limassol | 2:1 | Omonia Nikosia | |||||||||
AEK Larnaca | 2:2 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||||
Libertas | 3:0 | Pennarossa | |||||||||
La Fiorita | 4:0 | Domagnano | |||||||||
SS Folgore | 0:0 | Murata | |||||||||
Tre Fiori | 2:2 | Fiorentino | |||||||||
Tung Sing | 0:3 | Kowloon City | |||||||||
Supreme | 0:3 | Sham Shui Po | |||||||||
Tuen Mun | 1:2 | Kwong Wah | |||||||||
Tai Po | 3:0 | Hoi King | |||||||||
Orion | 1:1 | Yuen Long | |||||||||
Kwara United | 1:1 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||||
Enyimba Aba | 2:0 | MFM FC | |||||||||
Nasarawa United | 1:0 | Abia Warriors | |||||||||
Plateau United | 0:0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||||
Kano Pillars | 1:0 | FC Heartland | |||||||||
Akwa United | 0:1 | Kanemi Warriors | |||||||||
De Treffers | 3:1 | Sparta U21 | |||||||||
Lienden | 0:0 | VVSB | |||||||||
North Korea | 0:6 | Qatar | |||||||||
Oman | 0:1 | Japan |
|
||||||||
Turkmenistan | 0:4 | Uzbekistan | |||||||||
Cremonese U17 | 1:4 | Fiorentina U17 | |||||||||
Torino U17 | 0:0 | Empoli U17 | |||||||||
Sassuolo U17 | 1:5 | Lazio U17 | |||||||||
Carpi U17 | 1:5 | Juventus U17 | |||||||||
Genoa U17 | 5:2 | Parma U17 | |||||||||
Inter U17 | 4:1 | Hellas U17 | |||||||||
Padova U17 | 2:3 | SPAL U17 | |||||||||
Brescia U17 | 1:1 | Bologna U17 | |||||||||
Udinese U17 | 2:4 | Cittadella U17 | |||||||||
Chievo U17 | 1:3 | Milan U17 | |||||||||
Cosenza U17 | 2:1 | Pescara U17 | |||||||||
Foggia U17 | 1:3 | Ascoli U17 | |||||||||
Napoli U17 | 2:0 | Lecce U17 | |||||||||
Benevento U17 | 3:2 | Perugia U17 | |||||||||
Frosinone U17 | 2:3 | Roma U17 | |||||||||
Crotone U17 | 2:1 | Salernitana U17 | |||||||||
Montevarchi | 0:0 | Foll. Gavorrano | |||||||||
Viareggio | 1:1 | Ghiviborgo | |||||||||
Tuttocuoio | 0:1 | Pianese | |||||||||
Castelfidardo | 1:1 | Giulianova | |||||||||
Sammaurese | 2:1 | Vastese | |||||||||
Ostiamare | 0:1 | Aprilia | |||||||||
Albalonga | 0:1 | Avellino | |||||||||
Torres | 1:0 | Flaminia | |||||||||
Vis Artena | 1:3 | Cassino | |||||||||
Trastevere | 1:1 | Castiadas | |||||||||
Anzio | 1:1 | Anagni | |||||||||
Latina Calcio | 1:1 | Lanusei | |||||||||
Ladispoli | 1:1 | Roma City | |||||||||
ACR Messina | 3:0 | Igea Virtus | |||||||||
Nocerina | 1:1 | Acireale | |||||||||
Palmese | 0:0 | Castrovillari | |||||||||
Portici | 5:1 | Locri | |||||||||
Roccella | 1:1 | Marsala | |||||||||
Sancataldese | 1:2 | Bari | |||||||||
Troina | 2:1 | Turris | |||||||||
St. Andrews FC | 1:1 | Mosta FC | |||||||||
Balzan FC | 0:0 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||||
Senglea Ath. | 4:0 | Qormi FC | |||||||||
Valletta | 2:0 | Sliema Wander. | |||||||||
Toluca U20 | 6:1 | Puebla FC U20 | |||||||||
Santos U20 | 1:0 | CA Morelia U20 | |||||||||
Royal AM | 1:1 | Golden Arrows | |||||||||
Shillong Lajong | 0:3 | Indian Arrows | |||||||||
Jamshedpur II | 0:1 | TRAU FC | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Willi Reincke Drochtersen/A. | 1:2 | |
Nick Selutin E. Norderstedt | 0:2 | |
Manuel Di Paola Vis Pesaro | 1:0 | |
Marco Garetto Rimini | 1:2 | |
Moritz Göttel Drochtersen/A. | 1:1 |