Man Utd | 0:3 | Tottenham |
|
||||||||
Levante | 1:2 | Celta de Vigo |
|
||||||||
Athletic | 2:2 | SD Huesca | |||||||||
AS Roma | 3:3 | Atalanta BC | |||||||||
Barbados | 0:0 | Cuba | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama | 3:1 | Chapecoense |
|
||||||||
Brasil Pelotas | 0:1 | Coritiba FC |
|
||||||||
Hamburger SV | 3:0 | Arm. Bielefeld |
|
||||||||
Carl Zeiss Jena | 2:1 | FSV Zwickau |
|
||||||||
Enisey | 1:0 | KS Samara | |||||||||
FC Botosani | 0:0 | Sepsi OSK | |||||||||
FC Voluntari | 1:5 | CS U Craiova | |||||||||
Galatasaray U21 | 0:1 | Alanyaspor U21 | |||||||||
Basaksehir U21 | 3:1 | Akhisarspor U21 | |||||||||
Basaksehir | 3:1 | Akhisarspor | |||||||||
Galatasaray | 6:0 | Alanyaspor | |||||||||
PAS Lamia | 0:3 | Aris Saloniki | |||||||||
Slovacko | 0:4 | Zlin | |||||||||
FCH Reserves | 0:4 | SE Reserves | |||||||||
LBK Reserves | 2:1 | Vejle BK Res | |||||||||
RFC Reserves | 1:0 | SIF Reserves | |||||||||
Aalborg BK | 0:1 | Esbjerg fB | |||||||||
Helsinki IFK | 2:0 | FC Haka | |||||||||
FF Jaro | 2:0 | HJK Klubi 04 | |||||||||
FC KTP | 1:1 | Ekenäs IF | |||||||||
Z. Sosnowiec | 3:3 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||||
Montana | 2:0 | Ludogorets II | |||||||||
Loko Sofia | 0:1 | Tsarsko Selo | |||||||||
Beroe | 4:0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||||
Huracán | 0:0 | Boca Juniors |
|
||||||||
Santos Laguna | 1:1 | CD Cruz Azul |
|
||||||||
New York | 1:0 | D.C. United | |||||||||
Portland | 0:1 | Seattle | |||||||||
Santa Tecla | 1:0 | Chalatenango | |||||||||
Tigres FC | 2:2 | Real C. | |||||||||
Atlético FC | 0:0 | Orsomarso SC | |||||||||
Quindío | 1:0 | Real Santander | |||||||||
Fylkir | 3:1 | Grindavík | |||||||||
Tampico Madero | 0:0 | Potros UAEM | |||||||||
Krupa U17 | 1:0 | Zeljeznicar U17 | |||||||||
FK Slutsk | 1:0 | Luch | |||||||||
Ittihad Tanger | 1:1 | Rapide Oued Zem | |||||||||
KACM Marrakech | 1:1 | FUS Rabat | |||||||||
Zamalek | 0:1 | Nogoom FC | |||||||||
FC Anyang | 0:0 | Gwangju FC | |||||||||
Seongnam FC | 2:1 | Bucheon FC | |||||||||
Esteghlal FC | 1:3 | Al-Sadd SC | |||||||||
KV Mechelen | 2:0 | RAEC Mons 44 | |||||||||
UTC | 1:2 | AD Cantolao | |||||||||
Benevento | 3:3 | Lecce | |||||||||
Audax Italiano | 0:0 | U. Católica | |||||||||
R. Majadahonda | 0:1 | RCD Mallorca | |||||||||
Valenciennes FC | 0:0 | G. Ajaccio | |||||||||
FK Ufa 2 | 1:3 | Volga Uljanovsk | |||||||||
Rotor 2 | 2:5 | M. Lipetsk | |||||||||
Leningradets | 0:0 | Znamya Truda | |||||||||
Krasnodar 3 | 0:2 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||||
Utrecht U21 | 1:2 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||||
Moreirense | 1:1 | B SAD | |||||||||
Karabükspor | 1:1 | Altinordu | |||||||||
Obolon | 1:0 | Agrobiznes | |||||||||
C. Budejovice B | 0:2 | Pribram B | |||||||||
Sparta Prague B | 2:0 | Bohemians B | |||||||||
Hr. Kralove B | 1:2 | Jablonec B | |||||||||
Start | 0:1 | Odd | |||||||||
Elverum | 1:2 | Stabæk II | |||||||||
Stal Mielec | 1:1 | GKS Tychy | |||||||||
Norrköping | 2:1 | IFK Göteborg | |||||||||
Kalmar FF | 0:1 | Örebro SK | |||||||||
Dalkurd | 2:3 | Hammarby | |||||||||
J-Södra IF | 4:2 | Varbergs BoIS | |||||||||
Värnamo | 1:0 | Östers IF | |||||||||
Otrant-Olympic | 0:0 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||||
Aston Villa U21 | 2:1 | Fulham U21 | |||||||||
West Brom U21 | 0:4 | Norwich U21 | |||||||||
Leicester U21 | 4:1 | Blackburn U21 | |||||||||
Stoke U21 | 1:1 | Boro U21 | |||||||||
Wolves U21 | 2:0 | Newcastle U21 | |||||||||
M. Ahi Nazareth | 2:2 | Ness Ziona | |||||||||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0:2 | H. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
H. Ashkelon | 2:1 | Hapoel Ikhsal | |||||||||
M. Petah Tikva | 4:1 | B. Jerusalem | |||||||||
UD Almería B | 2:1 | Marbella FC | |||||||||
Platense FC | 2:1 | Real España | |||||||||
FC Motagua | 1:0 | Lobos UPNFM | |||||||||
AD San Carlos | 1:2 | AD Carmelita | |||||||||
Santa Gema | 2:1 | Tauro FC | |||||||||
Potros del Este | 3:0 | Independiente | |||||||||
Dep. Cuenca | 0:1 | Delfín SC | |||||||||
Gandzasar II | 1:2 | Shirak II | |||||||||
Ararat II | 0:3 | Urartu II | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | 3:0 | Banants III | |||||||||
Pyunik II | 1:4 | Alashkert II | |||||||||
Umeå FC | 1:0 | Skellefteå FF | |||||||||
Linköping City | 1:2 | Arameisk SIF | |||||||||
Uzbekistan U23 | 3:4 AET | South Korea U23 | |||||||||
S. Arabia U23 | 1:2 | Japan U23 | |||||||||
Syria U23 | 0:1 AET | Vietnam U23 | |||||||||
U. A. E. U23 | 6:4 on pens | North Korea U23 | |||||||||
Shkendija | 4:1 | Belasica | |||||||||
Santos U20 | 2:0 | Cruz Azul U20 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match