For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Match Centre
Refresh - 3:17:39 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
128  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
First Round SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel 0:1 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
First Round
1.FC K'lautern 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1:6 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
First Round SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 0:1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
First Round Wormatia Worms VfR Wormatia Worms 1:6 SV Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
First Round SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
First Round SV Linx SV Linx 1:2 1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg
First Round SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen 3:2AET SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
First Round TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf 0:1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
First Round
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 1:3 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
First Round TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück 3:5 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
First Round RW Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0:6 SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen
First Round
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 2:0 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Matchday 2 Cardiff Cardiff City 0:0 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 2 Everton Everton FC 2:1 Southampton FC Southampton
Matchday 2
Leicester Leicester City 2:0 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
Matchday 2 Spurs Tottenham Hotspur 3:1 Fulham FC Fulham
Matchday 2 West Ham West Ham United 1:2 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
Matchday 2 Chelsea Chelsea FC 3:2 Arsenal FC Arsenal
Matchday 2 Guingamp EA Guingamp 1:3 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
Matchday 2 Monaco AS Monaco 0:0 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Matchday 2 SM Caen SM Caen 1:1 OGC Nice OGC Nice
Matchday 2 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:0 SCO Angers SCO Angers
Matchday 2 Dijon FCO Dijon 2:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Matchday 2 SC Amiens SC Amiens 1:2 HSC Montpellier Montpellier
Matchday 1 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 2:3 Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 1 Lazio SS Lazio 1:2 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
Matchday 1 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 1:1 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
Matchday 1 Villarreal Villarreal CF 1:2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
Matchday 1 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 3:0 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
Matchday 2
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 0:1 Ajax Amsterdam AFC Ajax
Matchday 2 NAC Breda NAC Breda 3:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
Matchday 2
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Matchday 2
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 4:2 ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Matchday 2 Chaves GD Chaves 2:0 Portimonense SC Portimonense
Matchday 2 Boavista Boavista Porto FC 0:2 SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 2 Sporting CP Sporting CP 2:1 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
Matchday 4 CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 3:0 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Matchday 4 Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 0:1 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Matchday 4 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:1 Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan
Matchday 3
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 7:1 Queens Park Rangers QPR
Matchday 3 Bristol City Bristol City 0:2 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
Matchday 3 Ipswich Ipswich Town 1:1 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Matchday 3 Millwall Millwall FC 2:1 Derby County Derby
Matchday 3 Wigan Wigan Athletic 2:2 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Matchday 3 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 2:1 Norwich City Norwich
Matchday 3 Hull City Hull City 0:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
Matchday 3 Leeds Leeds United 2:0 Rotherham United Rotherham
Matchday 3 Reading Reading FC 0:1 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
Matchday 3 Preston NE Preston North End 2:2 Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 5 FK Lviv FK Lviv 0:2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Matchday 5 Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 1:0 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
Matchday 4
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2:0 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
Matchday 4
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:6 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Matchday 4
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 0:2 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Matchday 2 Bursaspor Bursaspor 0:0 Kayserispor Kayserispor
Matchday 2 Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1:0 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Matchday 2 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3:3 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Matchday 2 CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 0:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
Matchday 2 Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 2:2 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
Matchday 2 Defensa Defensa y Justicia 1:1 Club Atlético Tucumán CA Tucumán
Matchday 2 CA Banfield Club Atlético Banfield 1:0 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
Matchday 2 Argentinos Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 0:0 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
Second Round Partick Thistle Partick Thistle FC 1:3 Celtic FC Celtic
Matchday 4 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 0:3 Standard Liège Standard Liège
Matchday 4 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 3:1 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 4 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 2:2 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Matchday 4 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:2 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 19 Santos FC Santos FC 3:0 Sport Club do Recife Sport Recife
Matchday 19 CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 2:3 Shanghai SIPG SIPG
Matchday 19 BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 3:0 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Matchday 19 DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 2:1 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
Matchday 19 TJ Teda Tianjin Teda 1:1 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
Matchday 19 GZ Hengfeng Guizhou Hengfeng 3:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
Matchday 19 GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 5:2 Changchun Yatai CC Yatai
Matchday 5 Tiburones Rojos Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz 0:2 Deportivo Guadalajara Chivas
Matchday 5 Atlas Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 Monarcas Morelia Morelia
Matchday 5 FC Zlin FC FASTAV Zlin 1:0 FK Teplice FK Teplice
Matchday 5 Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1:1 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
Matchday 5 Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 6:1 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
Matchday 5 Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 0:2 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Matchday 25 Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 5:0 Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles
Matchday 1 Elche CF Elche CF 0:0 Granada CF Granada CF
Matchday 1 CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:2 Málaga CF Málaga CF
Matchday 1 Alcorcón AD Alcorcón 1:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Matchday 1 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 3:3 CD Numancia CD Numancia
Matchday 4 Lens RC Lens 2:0 ES Troyes AC Troyes
Matchday 20 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 3:1 CD Palestino CD Palestino
Matchday 20 San Luis CD San Luis de Quillota 0:2 Unión Española Española
Matchday 20 Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 0:2 Unión La Calera La Calera
Matchday 20 U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 1:0 CD O'Higgins O'Higgins
Matchday 5 CD Macará CD Macará 2:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
Matchday 5 LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 Técnico Universitario Técnico U.
Matchday 18 Malmö FF Malmö FF 3:0 Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
Matchday 5 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:1 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
Matchday 5 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 2:0 Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 2 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 0:1 FC Paços de Ferreira Paços Ferreira
Matchday 2 Porto B FC Porto B 1:3 SC Farense Farense
Matchday 2 Mafra CD Mafra 2:0 Vitória Guimarães SC B Guimarães B
Matchday 2 Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2:4 SC Covilhã Covilhã
Matchday 2 Braga B SC Braga B 0:1 GD Estoril Praia Estoril
Matchday 3 Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 2:0 Baroka FC Baroka FC
Matchday 3 Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 0:0 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
Matchday 3 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 0:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
Matchday 3 Chippa United Chippa United 2:2 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
Matchday 5
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 1:3 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 5 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 0:2 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
Matchday 4 NK Istra NK Istra 1961 1:2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 5 Alianza Petrol. Alianza Petrolera 3:2 Boyacá Patriotas FC Patriotas
Matchday 5 Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 1:0 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
Matchday 5 Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 2:0 OFK Backa Backa
Matchday 5 Mladost FK Mladost Lucani 2:1 FK Zemun FK Zemun
Matchday 5 Vozdovac FK Vozdovac 2:0 Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje
Matchday 5 Danubio FC Danubio FC 2:2 Montevideo Wanderers Wanderers
Matchday 5 CA Atenas Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos 0:1 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
Matchday 5 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 0:1 Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lok. Plovdiv
Matchday 5 Botev Vratsa OFC Botev Vratsa 2:0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FK Etar
Matchday 5 FC Nitra FC Nitra 0:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Matchday 5 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 2:1 SKF Sered SKF Sered
Matchday 5 Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1:1 FK Senica FK Senica
Matchday 5 Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 3:0 FC Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
Matchday 2 Hatayspor Hatayspor 3:1 Kardemir Karabükspor Karabükspor
Matchday 2 Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 0:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
Matchday 2 Altinordu Altinordu 1:2 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
Matchday 4
A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 2:0 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
Matchday 5 NK Celje NK Celje 1:3 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Matchday 5 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 3:0 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Matchday 19 AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 1:0 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
Matchday 24 FC Inter FC Inter Turku 0:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS