For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Match Centre
Refresh - 11:21:17 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
148  Matches
01  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 1 Liverpool Liverpool FC 4:0 West Ham United West Ham
Matchday 1
Southampton Southampton FC 0:0 Burnley FC Burnley
Matchday 1 Arsenal Arsenal FC 0:2 Manchester City Man City
Final
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 0:5 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 1 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2:0 SC Amiens SC Amiens
Matchday 1 G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 0:2 RC Strasbourg Alsace R. Strasbourg
Matchday 1 Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 3:0 SM Caen SM Caen
Matchday 1 Marítimo CS Marítimo 1:0 CD Santa Clara Santa Clara
Matchday 1 Feirense CD Feirense 2:0 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Matchday 1 Moreirense Moreirense FC 1:3 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Matchday 1 Braga SC Braga 4:2 CD Nacional Nacional
Third Round Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:0 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Third Round Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 0:1 SPAL 2013 SPAL
Third Round
Catania Calcio Catania 2:0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Third Round Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 1:0  A.D.C. Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
Third Round Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:1 US Palermo US Palermo
Third Round Sassuolo US Sassuolo 5:1 Ternana Unicusano Calcio Ternana
Third Round Parma Parma Calcio 1913 0:1 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
Third Round Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:2 FC Südtirol Südtirol
Third Round FC Empoli FC Empoli 0:3 AS Cittadella Cittadella
Third Round
AS Livorno AS Livorno 0:1 FC Crotone Crotone
Third Round Brescia Brescia Calcio 6:7on pens Novara Calcio 1908 Novara
Third Round Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Third Round Torino Torino FC 4:0 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Third Round Bologna Bologna FC 1909 2:0 Calcio Padova Padova
Matchday 1 Belgrano Club Atlético Belgrano 0:0 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
Matchday 1 Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 1:0 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
Matchday 1 CD Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz 1:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 1 Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 2:2 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
Matchday 1 CA Rosario Club Atlético Rosario Central 1:0 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
Matchday 3 Orenburg FK Orenburg 1:0 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Matchday 3 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3:1 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Matchday 1
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:2 FC Emmen FC Emmen
Matchday 1 De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 2:0 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Matchday 1
Vitesse Vitesse Arnhem 5:1 FC Groningen FC Groningen
Matchday 1
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5:0 NAC Breda NAC Breda
Matchday 1 Basaksehir Basaksehir 2:0 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 1 Konyaspor Konyaspor 3:2 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
Matchday 1 Besiktas Besiktas JK 2:1 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
Matchday 1 Göztepe Göztepe 1:3 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
Matchday 18 EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 1:0 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
Matchday 18 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 3:1 Santos FC Santos FC
Matchday 18 Paraná Paraná Clube 1:1 Botafogo Rio de Janeiro Botafogo
Matchday 18 Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 1:0 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
Matchday 18 Sport Recife Sport Club do Recife 1:3 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Matchday 18 Chapecoense Associação Chapecoense de Futebol 2:1 Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians
Matchday 4 Lobos Lobos BUAP 0:0 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
Matchday 4 Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 1:2 Deportivo Toluca Toluca
Matchday 4 León Club León FC 4:0 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC
Matchday 4 América CF América 3:0 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 4 UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 0:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Matchday 3 KV Oostende KV Oostende 0:2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Matchday 3 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 1:2 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Matchday 3 KAA Gent KAA Gent 4:1 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 4
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 3:2 FC Sion FC Sion
Matchday 4
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:3 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 4
FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:0 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Matchday 2
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:3 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Matchday 2
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1:1 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Matchday 2
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 0:0 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
Matchday 24 Revolution New England Revolution 2:3 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
Matchday 24 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew SC 1:0 Houston Dynamo Houston
Matchday 24 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire 0:1 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Matchday 24 Colorado Colorado Rapids 2:1 San Jose Earthquakes Quakes
Matchday 24 Salt Lake Real Salt Lake City 1:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Matchday 24 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 0:2 Sporting Kansas City Kansas
Matchday 24 Los Angeles Los Angeles Galaxy 2:2 Minnesota United FC Minnesota Utd.
Matchday 24 Timbers Portland Timbers 1:2 Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver
Matchday 24 Toronto FC Toronto FC 2:3 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 4 Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 0:2 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Matchday 4 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:1 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
Matchday 5 Aalborg BK Aalborg BK 1:0 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
Matchday 5 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 3:1 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Matchday 5 Randers FC Randers FC 0:0 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
Matchday 5 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3:0 AC Horsens AC Horsens
Matchday 4 Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 3:1 SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Matchday 4 FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:4 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Matchday 4 FK Zemun FK Zemun 0:1 FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Matchday 4 Red Star Red Star Belgrade 3:0 FK Spartak Subotica Spartak
Matchday 3 NK Osijek NK Osijek 3:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
Matchday 3 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Matchday 17 BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 3:3 Tianjin Quanjian TJ Quanjian
Matchday 3
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 0:0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Matchday 3
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:0 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
Matchday 3
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 0:1 LASK Linz LASK
Matchday 4
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1:3 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Matchday 4
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 4:0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Sosnowiec
Matchday 4
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 0:2 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Matchday 4 Indep. Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe 4:0 Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrol.
Matchday 4 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 0:0 CD América de Cali CD América
Matchday 4 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 3:2 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Matchday 4 CD La Equidad CD La Equidad 1:0 Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Matchday 4 D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 1:3 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 4 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 1:2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Matchday 4 Gaz Metan Gaz Metan Medias 1:3 FCS Bucharest FCS Bucharest
Matchday 4 Independiente Independiente del Valle 3:1 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Matchday 4 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
Matchday 19 Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 0:0 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
Matchday 19 O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 0:3 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
Matchday 19 Colo Colo CSD Colo Colo 3:2 CD San Luis de Quillota San Luis
Matchday 4 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 0:1 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
Matchday 4 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 1:0 Arsenal Kyiv Arsenal Kyiv
Matchday 4 Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 1:0 Desna Chernihiv Desna
Matchday 18 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:1 Stabaek IF Stabaek IF
Matchday 18 Molde FK Molde FK 5:1 SK Brann SK Brann
Matchday 18 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 2:0 Lilleström SK Lilleström SK
Matchday 18 Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 3:0 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK
Matchday 18 Start IK Start 0:0 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
Matchday 18 Odds BK Odds BK 2:2 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
Matchday 17 Östersund Östersunds FK 2:0 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
Matchday 17 Häcken BK Häcken 5:0 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
Matchday 17 AIK Solna AIK Solna 1:0 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Matchday 4 Progreso Club Atlético Progreso 1:0 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Matchday 4 Liverpool FC Liverpool FC Montevideo 2:4 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Matchday 4 River Plate Atletico River Plate Montevideo 1:2 Danubio FC Danubio FC
Matchday 4 Defensor Defensor Sporting Club 2:2 Rampla Juniors FC Rampla Jrs
Matchday 1 Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:0 SC Braga B Braga B
Matchday 1 Penafiel FC Penafiel 1:2 FC Arouca Arouca
Matchday 1 Varzim Varzim SC 0:1 CD Mafra Mafra
Matchday 1 Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 0:1 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Matchday 1 Covilhã SC Covilhã 0:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 4 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:0 Servette FC Servette FC
Matchday 4 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 2:3 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 4 Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:1 FC Nitra FC Nitra
Matchday 4 NK Triglav NK Triglav Kranj 0:4 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 4 NK Maribor NK Maribor 5:0 ND Gorica ND Gorica
Matchday 4 NK Domzale NK Domzale 3:1 NK Aluminij Kidricevo NK Aluminij
Matchday 4
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 0:1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen
Matchday 4
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:1 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
Matchday 1 Genclerbirligi Genclerbirligi Ankara 1:0 Hatayspor Hatayspor
Matchday 1 Giresunspor Giresunspor 3:1 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Matchday 1 Denizlispor Denizlispor 0:1 Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Gaziantep FK
Matchday 1 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor 0:0 Altinordu Altinordu
Matchday 1 RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 2:0 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
Matchday 23 RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 1:0 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
Matchday 23 FC Lahti FC Lahti 0:0 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Matchday 23 KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 3:1 PS Kemi Kings PS Kemi
Matchday 3 Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 0:2 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
Matchday 3 Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 2:2 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
Matchday 19 Notodden Notodden FK 5:3 Ullensaker/Kisa IL Ullensaker/Kisa
Matchday 19 Florö SK Florö SK 1:4 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Matchday 19 Sandnes Ulf Sandnes Ulf 0:2 Mjøndalen IF Mjøndalen
Matchday 19 Asane Fotball Asane Fotball 1:2 Viking Stavanger Viking FK
Matchday 19 HamKam Hamarkameratene 3:1 Kongsvinger IL Kongsvinger
Matchday 19 Nest-Sotra IL Nest-Sotra IL 2:2 FK Jerv FK Jerv
Matchday 19 Levanger FK Levanger FK 1:2 Tromsdalen UIL Tromsdalen
Matchday 18 Frej IK Frej 3:2 Falkenbergs FF Falkenberg
Matchday 18 Norrby Norrby IF 1:1 GAIS Göteborg GAIS