Croatia U16 | 0:2 | England U16 | |||||||||
Flamengo | 2:0 | Botafogo |
|
||||||||
São Paulo | 3:1 | Corinthians |
|
||||||||
Paraná | 1:0 | América-MG |
|
||||||||
EC Bahia | 4:1 | EC Vitória | |||||||||
Vasco da Gama | 1:0 | Grêmio |
|
||||||||
Sport Recife | 1:2 | Fluminense |
|
||||||||
Palmeiras | 3:2 | Atlético-MG |
|
||||||||
Oeste | 2:2 | Paysandu | |||||||||
Boa Esporte | 2:1 | Ponte Preta | |||||||||
Mexico U21 | 1:2 | Venezuela U21 | |||||||||
Costa Rica U21 | 3:2 | Trinidad U21 | |||||||||
FCV Farul | 0:1 | D. Calarasi | |||||||||
FC Dinamo | 2:1 | FC Voluntari | |||||||||
BSC Young Boys | 2:0 | Grasshoppers |
|
||||||||
FC Sion | 1:2 | FC Lugano |
|
||||||||
FC Zürich | 2:1 | FC Thun | |||||||||
Zorya Lugansk | 2:1 | FK Mariupol | |||||||||
Karpaty | 0:2 | FK Oleksandriya | |||||||||
Arsenal Kyiv | 0:2 | PFK Lviv | |||||||||
Club Brugge | 2:1 | Standard Liège |
|
||||||||
Bohemians 1905 | 2:1 | Slovacko | |||||||||
Sigma Olomouc | 0:3 | Slavia Prague | |||||||||
AC Horsens | 1:1 | Randers FC | |||||||||
Odense BK | 2:2 | Sönderjyske | |||||||||
Aarhus GF | 1:1 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||||
Bröndby IF | 1:1 | Vejle BK | |||||||||
Radnik | 1:0 | Partizan | |||||||||
Radnicki Nis | 3:1 | Proleter | |||||||||
SalPa | 3:0 | Käpylän Pallo | |||||||||
Ilves | 2:0 | PS Kemi | |||||||||
KuPS | 1:2 | VPS | |||||||||
FC Lahti | 2:0 | IFK Mariehamn | |||||||||
Mikkelin | 3:1 | JIPPO | |||||||||
Górnik Zabrze | 1:1 | Korona Kielce | |||||||||
Wisla Plock | 1:2 | Lech Poznan |
|
||||||||
Slavia Sofia | 1:1 | Beroe | |||||||||
CSKA-Sofia | 2:0 | Loko Plovdiv | |||||||||
Rudar Velenje | 0:5 | NK Maribor | |||||||||
NK Domzale | 2:0 | NK Krsko | |||||||||
Ferencváros | 4:1 | Diósgyőr | |||||||||
Újpest FC | 0:2 | MTK Budapest | |||||||||
Podbrezova | 1:2 | Dunajska Streda | |||||||||
FC ViOn | 1:4 | Slo. Bratislava | |||||||||
1.SC Feucht | 3:1 | FC Coburg | |||||||||
SV Friesen | 2:5 | SC 04 Schwabach | |||||||||
1.FC H'aurach | 3:4 | Eintr. Bamberg | |||||||||
TSV Buch | 0:2 | SC Groß'lohe | |||||||||
Baiersdorfer SV | 0:3 | Vorw. Röslau | |||||||||
Schwebenried | 0:1 | SV Euerbach-K. | |||||||||
TSV Karlburg | 0:3 | Feuchtwangen | |||||||||
1.FC Geesdorf | 3:0 | TSV Lengfeld | |||||||||
Unterpleichfeld | 3:2 | Viktoria Kahl | |||||||||
FC Deisenhofen | 3:1 | FC Töging | |||||||||
Pfarrkirchen | 0:2 | TSV Wasserburg | |||||||||
VfB Bach | 0:4 | 1.FC Passau | |||||||||
Colon | 5:4 on pens | CD Morón | |||||||||
Atl. Tucumán | 1:0 | Tristan Suarez | |||||||||
River Plate | 7:0 | Central Norte | |||||||||
Alianza Atl. | 1:0 | Alfredo Salinas | |||||||||
Los Caimanes | 1:0 | Sport Victoria | |||||||||
CA Mannucci | 3:4 | Unión Huaral | |||||||||
Los Chankas | 2:1 | Atlético Grau | |||||||||
Sport Loreto | 2:2 | Dep. Hualgayoc | |||||||||
Serrato | 0:4 | Juan Aurich | |||||||||
CD Cruz Azul | 3:0 | Puebla FC | |||||||||
Pachuca | 0:1 | Monterrey |
|
||||||||
Tigres UANL | 2:0 | León | |||||||||
Club Tijuana | 2:1 | Chivas |
|
||||||||
Toluca | 2:0 | Morelia | |||||||||
Philadelphia | 1:3 | Los Angeles | |||||||||
Chicago | 1:2 | Toronto | |||||||||
New York | 2:0 | New England | |||||||||
Columbus | 3:2 | Orlando | |||||||||
Houston | 1:1 | Dallas | |||||||||
Salt Lake | 2:2 | Colorado | |||||||||
Portland | 2:2 | Montréal | |||||||||
Deportivo Pasto | 0:1 | Rionegro Águila | |||||||||
A. Bucaramanga | 0:0 | Junior FC | |||||||||
Envigado | 1:1 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||||
Patriotas | 0:0 | Indep. Santa Fe | |||||||||
Iwate Grulla M. | 2:1 | G. Osaka Res. | |||||||||
Nagano Parceiro | 1:2 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||||
Kagoshima Utd. | 0:2 | Thespa Gunma | |||||||||
ReinMeer Aomori | 1:5 | Sony Sendai | |||||||||
Cob. Onagawa | 0:1 | Teg. Miyazaki | |||||||||
Verspah Oita | 3:1 | Veertien Mie | |||||||||
Maru. Okazaki | 3:0 | FC Osaka | |||||||||
FC Imabari | 1:0 | Nara Club | |||||||||
Ganju Iwate | 2:0 | Morioka Zebra | |||||||||
Bandits Iwaki | 0:5 | Prim. Fukushima | |||||||||
Akita Cambiare | 1:3 | Fuji Club 2003 | |||||||||
Merry | 1:3 | Ni.St. Kamaishi | |||||||||
Ricoh Tohoku | 1:6 | Iwaki FC | |||||||||
Oyama SC | 7:0 | Nakaniida SC | |||||||||
Senbonzakura FC | 3:1 | Aizu Olympus | |||||||||
Hitachi BuilSys | 0:0 | Yokohama GS | |||||||||
aries Tokyo | 0:7 | Identy Mirai | |||||||||
Toin Univ. FC | 1:1 | Esperanza SC | |||||||||
Vonds Ichihara | 2:1 | Vertfee Yaita | |||||||||
Toyama Shinjo | 0:4 | Artista Asama | |||||||||
Hokuriku FC | 1:3 | JSC FC | |||||||||
'09 Keidai FC | 2:0 | Sakai Phoenix | |||||||||
Saurcos Fukui | 11:1 | Ueda Gentian | |||||||||
Nagaoka Bil. | 3:3 | Ante. Shiojiri | |||||||||
CUPS Seiro | 7:2 | Nakano Espe. | |||||||||
Ono FC | 2:1 | Artista Grande | |||||||||
Niigata UoM FC | 1:3 | Hokuriku Fut. | |||||||||
St.Andrews FC | 3:2 | KanDai Club '10 | |||||||||
Kyoto Shiko SC | 2:0 | Ain Foods SC | |||||||||
Renaiss Koka | 3:1 | Basara Hyogo | |||||||||
Tiamo Hirakata | 4:1 | Takasago Min. | |||||||||
Fjölnir | 1:1 | ÍBV | |||||||||
Valur | 4:1 | Víkingur | |||||||||
KA Akureyri | 5:1 | Fylkir | |||||||||
KR Reykjavík | 1:0 | Stjarnan | |||||||||
Breidablik | 4:1 | Hafnarfjördur | |||||||||
ENEOS Mizushima | 2:2 | Mits. Mizushima | |||||||||
Harada Steel | 3:1 | NTN Okayama | |||||||||
FBIJ Hiroshima | 2:0 | SRC Hiroshima | |||||||||
Hatsukaichi | 2:4 | Dezzol. Shimane | |||||||||
IPU FC | 0:1 | Kagura Shimane | |||||||||
Víkingur Ó. | 2:1 | ÍR | |||||||||
Veroskr. Tsuno | 3:0 | K'moto Teachers | |||||||||
KMG Holdings FC | 7:6 on pens | FC Nakatsu | |||||||||
NIFS Kanoya FC | 4:1 | Kawasoe Club | |||||||||
Celaya | 1:1 | Dorados Sinaloa | |||||||||
FC Juárez | 1:0 | Oaxaca | |||||||||
Zvijezda 09 U17 | 0:0 | FK MDK U17 | |||||||||
Zeljeznicar U17 | 6:0 | GOSK U17 | |||||||||
Cobreloa | 2:1 | Copiapó | |||||||||
Magallanes | 2:2 | La Serena | |||||||||
S. Morning | 2:2 | AC Barnechea | |||||||||
Cobresal | 0:2 | Valdivia | |||||||||
Melipilla | 2:2 | CD SM (Arica) | |||||||||
Radnik Bijelj. | 2:1 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||||
Siroki Brijeg | 1:0 | FK Tuzla City | |||||||||
Estudiantes | 0:1 | Monagas SC | |||||||||
Atl. Venezuela | 0:0 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||||
Estudiantes | 1:1 | Carabobo FC | |||||||||
Puerto Cabello | 1:1 | Metropolitanos | |||||||||
Mineros | 2:0 | Dep. Anzoátegui | |||||||||
Isloch | 0:1 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||||
Incheon Utd. | 2:1 | FC Seoul | |||||||||
Ulsan HD | 2:0 | Daegu FC | |||||||||
Gimcheon Sangmu | 0:2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai | |||||||||
Ansan Greeners | 0:1 | Busan IPark | |||||||||
Daejeon Hana C. | 0:1 | Seongnam FC | |||||||||
Austria XIII | 0:4 | Austria Vienna |
|
||||||||
SC/ESV Parndorf | 0:3 | SCR Altach |
|
||||||||
ASKÖ Oedt | 0:6 | RB Salzburg |
|
||||||||
East Fife | 1:1 on pens | Forfar Athletic | |||||||||
Dundee FC | 0:1 | Dunfermline A. | |||||||||
Cerro Porteño | 1:1 | Guaraní | |||||||||
Avtofavorit | 0:2 | Energia V. Luki | |||||||||
Atom | 0:1 | M. Lipetsk | |||||||||
CA Atenas | 2:5 | Defensor SC | |||||||||
Danubio FC | 2:2 | Progreso | |||||||||
Rampla Jrs | 1:0 | CA Fénix | |||||||||
FCI Levadia | 4:0 | Paide | |||||||||
JK Trans Narva | 0:3 | Kalju FC | |||||||||
Pärnu Vaprus | 1:1 | JK Tammeka | |||||||||
FC Flora U21 | 5:0 | FC Elva | |||||||||
Rakvere Tarvas | 1:1 | Kalev U21 | |||||||||
Rosario FC | 4:1 | AD Cantolao | |||||||||
Sport Huancayo | 2:1 | Universitario | |||||||||
Sport. Cristal | 2:0 | FBC Melgar | |||||||||
Dep. Municipal | 2:0 | Cusco FC | |||||||||
Alianza Lima | 5:1 | Comerciantes | |||||||||
Magwe FC | 3:1 | Myawady FC | |||||||||
Navy FC | 2:2 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||||
PT Prachuap FC | 1:1 | Air Force | |||||||||
Chonburi FC | 0:2 | Buriram Utd. | |||||||||
Suphanburi FC | 1:2 | Samut Prakan C. | |||||||||
PTT Rayong | 1:4 | Khon Kaen FC | |||||||||
Sisaket FC | 2:2 | Samut Sakhon C. | |||||||||
Chiangmai FC | 2:1 | Krabi FC | |||||||||
Angthong FC | 4:4 | Rayong FC | |||||||||
Perak | 0:0 | KDA FC | |||||||||
Kuala Lumpur | 2:1 | N. Sembilan FC | |||||||||
Waterford FC | 0:1 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||||
Warriors FC | 1:0 | Young Lions | |||||||||
Balestier Khals | 1:1 | Albirex N. (S) | |||||||||
Union Española | 2:4 | Audax Italiano | |||||||||
Curicó Unido | 1:0 | San Luis | |||||||||
U. de Chile | 2:2 | Huachipato | |||||||||
Famalicão | 5:6 on pens | Arouca | |||||||||
Coimbra | 3:4 on pens | Leixões | |||||||||
Zirka | 0:2 | Volyn Lutsk | |||||||||
Metalist 1925 | 2:0 | Agrobiznes | |||||||||
FC Chiasso | 1:3 | FC Vaduz | |||||||||
Viktoria Zizkov | 1:1 | Chrudim | |||||||||
SILON Taborsko | 0:1 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||||
C. Budejovice | 3:1 | Trinec | |||||||||
Zbrojovka Brno | 1:3 | Jihlava | |||||||||
Ml. Boleslav B | 3:2 | Dukla Prague B | |||||||||
Teplice B | 2:0 | Pribram B | |||||||||
Åsane | 1:0 | Notodden | |||||||||
Mjøndalen | 4:0 | Levanger | |||||||||
Aalesund | 4:0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||||
Sogndal | 1:0 | HamKam | |||||||||
Tromsdalen | 3:2 | Strømmen | |||||||||
Viking | 4:1 | Jerv | |||||||||
Ullensaker/Kisa | 1:1 | Nest-Sotra FK | |||||||||
DL Transcen. | 2:2 | WH Yangtze | |||||||||
GD Sou. Tigers | 0:0 | CZ Mighty Lions | |||||||||
SX KQ Yuejia | 1:0 | SZ FC | |||||||||
IM Zhongyou | 0:4 | QD FC | |||||||||
GZ City | 1:1 | GuiZ FC | |||||||||
HB FC | 0:0 | Jiangsu FC | |||||||||
HN FC | 2:2 | SH Shenhua | |||||||||
BJ Guoan | 3:2 | TJ Tianhai | |||||||||
Bryne | 3:1 | Skeid | |||||||||
Fløy | 0:0 | Arendal | |||||||||
AIK | 5:1 | Brommapojkarna | |||||||||
Djurgården | 2:1 | Häcken | |||||||||
Sirius | 3:2 | IFK Göteborg | |||||||||
Tobol Kostanay | 1:1 | Irtysh | |||||||||
Ordabasy | 2:1 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||||
Elana Torun | 2:2 | Rozwój Katowice | |||||||||
Herediano | 4:0 | La U | |||||||||
Grecia | 1:4 | LD Alajuelense | |||||||||
AD Carmelita | 1:1 | Cartaginés | |||||||||
Pérez Zeledón | 0:1 | Guadalupe FC | |||||||||
Limón FC | 1:2 | AD San Carlos | |||||||||
Inter RD | 2:4 | Atl. Pantoja | |||||||||
Universidad O&M | 0:1 | Atl. Vega Real | |||||||||
San Cristóbal | 2:5 | San Francisco | |||||||||
Delfines | 1:1 | Atlántico | |||||||||
Seligenporten | 0:1 | Bayern Hof | |||||||||
Jahn Forchheim | 4:2 | SpVgg Ansbach | |||||||||
FSV Erlangen-B. | 1:5 | TSV Großbardorf | |||||||||
Ammerthal | 3:0 | Eltersdorf | |||||||||
TuS Holzkirchen | 1:2 | TSV Rain/Lech | |||||||||
FC Ismaning | 0:0 | Türkgücü Münch. | |||||||||
MSK Zilina B | 6:4 | Bardejov | |||||||||
CS Emelec | 3:0 | Técnico U. | |||||||||
SD Aucas | 1:3 | Dep. Cuenca | |||||||||
Spartaks | 4:1 | Jelgava | |||||||||
JFK Ventspils | 4:1 | Valmiera | |||||||||
Metta | 0:2 | RFS | |||||||||
Khanh Hoa FC | 0:0 | Hai Phong FC | |||||||||
HCMC FC | 2:1 | Quang Ninh FC | |||||||||
Dordoi Bishkek | 6:2 | Leader-Champion | |||||||||
Umeå FC | 0:3 | Akropolis IF | |||||||||
Syrianska FC | 2:0 | Team TG | |||||||||
Linköping City | 0:0 | Carlstad United | |||||||||
Husqvarna FF | 1:2 | Tvååkers IF | |||||||||
Illertissen II | 2:0 | SC Olching | |||||||||
TSV Gilching-A. | 2:0 | Oberweikertsh. | |||||||||
SV Egg | 0:1 | Memmingen II | |||||||||
SV Mering | 1:3 | TSV Landsberg | |||||||||
SpV Kaufbeuren | 0:4 | SC Ichenhausen | |||||||||
Persitema | 0:2 | PSIM Yogyakarta | |||||||||
Metro FC | 6:5 on pens | Persiga | |||||||||
Badak Lampung | 0:0 | Persipura | |||||||||
PSIS | 1:0 | Persebaya |
|
||||||||
Barito Putera | 2:2 | PERSIB |
|
||||||||
ZB Cuju | 1:2 | YC Helanshan | |||||||||
Portugal U19 | 3:0 | Finland U19 | |||||||||
Italy U19 | 1:1 | Norway U19 | |||||||||
Toluca U20 | 1:1 | CA Morelia U20 | |||||||||
Club Necaxa U20 | 1:3 | CF América U20 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match