FC Sheriff | 3:0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||||
Qarabag FK | 0:0 | NK Olimpija | |||||||||
Zrinjski Mostar | 1:1 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||||
Rosenborg | 3:1 | Valur | |||||||||
Sutjeska Niksic | 0:2 | FC Astana | |||||||||
Celtic | 3:0 | Alashkert FC | |||||||||
Zeljeznicar | 3:1 | JK Trans Narva | |||||||||
Avaí FC | 0:0 | Atlético-GO |
|
||||||||
Sampaio-MA | 0:0 | Juventude |
|
||||||||
Guarani | 2:3 | Figueirense FC | |||||||||
GBK | 2:1 | Pallo-Kerho 37 | |||||||||
Grankulla IFK | 1:1 | BK-46 | |||||||||
Bostelbeker SV | 0:7 | Altona 93 | |||||||||
Villa Dálmine | 4:3 on pens | UAI Urquiza | |||||||||
Jeonbuk Hyundai | 1:0 | Jeju United | |||||||||
Suwon Bluewings | 5:2 | Incheon Utd. | |||||||||
FC Seoul | 2:1 | Jeonnam Dragons | |||||||||
Daegu FC | 0:1 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||||
Gimcheon Sangmu | 0:1 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||||
Gangwon FC | 3:3 | Ulsan HD | |||||||||
Cheonan City | 1:0 | Changwon FC | |||||||||
Gyeongju KHNP | 2:1 | Gangneung Cit. | |||||||||
FC Mokpo | 1:2 | Gimhae FC | |||||||||
Caracas FC | 2:0 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||||
Lanús | 1:0 | Junior FC | |||||||||
Cove Rangers | 1:2 | Heart of Midl. | |||||||||
Guaraní | 1:0 | CD Capiatá | |||||||||
Nacional | 1:2 | Olimpia | |||||||||
Víkingur | 0:1 | Víkingur Ó. | |||||||||
Yadanarbon FC | 6:1 | Nay Pyi Taw FC | |||||||||
Perak II | 0:1 | Selangor FC II | |||||||||
N. Sembilan FC | 3:1 | Selangor FC | |||||||||
Melaka | 2:2 | Pahang | |||||||||
Kuala Lumpur | 1:5 | Perak | |||||||||
Albirex N. (S) | 5:1 | Young Lions | |||||||||
DPMM FC | 1:1 | Tampines Rovers | |||||||||
Leningradets | 2:0 | Loko-Kazanka M. | |||||||||
Znamya Truda | 0:1 | Tekstilshchik | |||||||||
Kolomna | 1:2 | Veles Moscow | |||||||||
Chertanovo 2 | 3:2 | Murom | |||||||||
Pskov-747 | 1:4 | Torpedo Vlad. | |||||||||
Energia V. Luki | 0:0 | Dolgoprudnyi | |||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 0:3 | Saturn | |||||||||
Novomoskovsk | 0:0 | FK Kaluga | |||||||||
Sokol Saratov | 2:1 | Dinamo Bryansk | |||||||||
Kvant Obninsk | 2:1 | M. Lipetsk | |||||||||
Salyut Belgorod | 1:3 | Zorkiy | |||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0:1 | Rotor 2 | |||||||||
MZ Hakka | 3:3 | QD FC | |||||||||
CZ Mighty Lions | 2:1 | YB Funde | |||||||||
DL Pro | 0:0 | HB FC | |||||||||
GuaZ FC | 4:0 | GuiZ FC | |||||||||
SH Shenhua | 1:0 | TJ Jinmen Tiger | |||||||||
BJ Guoan | 2:1 | HN FC | |||||||||
Kokand 1912 | 3:0 | OKMK Olmaliq | |||||||||
Loko Tashkent | 3:1 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||||
Qizilqum | 1:2 | Pakhtakor | |||||||||
TSV Oberwitts. | 2:0 | SVE Nassig | |||||||||
Atl. Vega Real | 1:1 | Jarabacoa | |||||||||
Atlántico | 1:0 | Universidad O&M | |||||||||
Inter RD | 0:3 | Moca FC | |||||||||
FSG Homberg | 1:3 | SC Willingen | |||||||||
Davao Aguilas | 1:1 | Global FC | |||||||||
IK Oddevold | 0:2 | Torns IF | |||||||||
PSD Demak | 0:1 | PSS Sleman |
|
||||||||
Persibara | 5:0 | Gadjah Mada | |||||||||
Persipura | 0:0 | PSIS |
|
||||||||
Mitra Kukar | 3:0 | Sriwijaya FC | |||||||||
Persebaya | 2:0 | PSMS | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Rocco Romeo Vancouver FC | 1:0 | |
Jair Reinoso Aurora | 2:3 | |
D. Reasco Barcelona SC | 1:0 | |
Juan Godoy Ind. Petrolero | 1:3 | |
Juan Godoy Ind. Petrolero | 1:2 |