Portugal U18 | 3:0 | Norway U18 | |||||||||
São Paulo | 3:0 | EC Vitória | |||||||||
América-MG | 0:0 | Chapecoense |
|
||||||||
Figueirense FC | 1:0 | Sampaio-MA | |||||||||
Helsinki IFK | 2:0 | Kokkolan PV | |||||||||
JPS | 0:6 | FC Blackbird | |||||||||
Freiburger FC | 2:0 | F. Heddesheim | |||||||||
Eintr. Niesky | 6:1 | Lipsia Eutritzsch | |||||||||
Toronto | 4:4 | D.C. United | |||||||||
ÍBV | 0:1 | Valur | |||||||||
Breidablik | 2:0 | Fylkir | |||||||||
Magni | 1:2 | Thór | |||||||||
HK Kópavogs | 0:0 | ÍA Akranes | |||||||||
Víkingur Ó. | 3:0 | Leiknir | |||||||||
Soligorsk | 1:0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||||
BATE Borisov | 3:0 | Gomel | |||||||||
Dynamo Brest | 1:1 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||||
Penn FC | 2:1 | Richmond | |||||||||
Gori FC | 0:2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||||
Tbilisi | 0:6 | Chikhura | |||||||||
FC Gagra | 2:1 AET | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||||
WIT Georgia II | 4:2 on pens | Iberia 1999 | |||||||||
FC Locomotive | 7:9 on pens | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||||
FCI Levadia U21 | 2:1 | JK Welco | |||||||||
Kalju FC U21 | 1:2 | Rakvere Tarvas | |||||||||
Vändra Vaprus | 1:2 | Pärnu JK | |||||||||
Paide U21 | 1:0 | JK Järve | |||||||||
Ajax Lasnamäe | 5:0 | FC Flora U19 | |||||||||
JK Tammeka | 0:3 | FC Flora | |||||||||
Coquimbo Unido | 0:5 | Audax Italiano | |||||||||
Rangers Talca | 1:2 | Huachipato | |||||||||
AC Barnechea | 1:1 | San Luis | |||||||||
MFK Vyskov | 3:3 | Petrkovice | |||||||||
Benesov | 6:1 | Viktorie Jirny | |||||||||
Domazlice | 7:1 | Stechovice | |||||||||
Ullensaker/Kisa | 3:4 on pens | Bryne | |||||||||
Start | 6:4 on pens | HamKam | |||||||||
Mjøndalen | 8:9 on pens | Haugesund | |||||||||
Bodø/Glimt | 7:6 on pens | Hødd | |||||||||
Unia Turza | 2:0 | Rekord B-B | |||||||||
SC Goldau | 7:4 | FC Brunnen | |||||||||
Veyrier Sports | 3:0 | CS Interstar | |||||||||
FC Biel-Bienne | 12:0 | Montreux-Sports | |||||||||
FC Moutier | 6:1 | FC Echichens | |||||||||
Kindberg | 3:6 | Liezen | |||||||||
NTUS | 0:3 | Leopard Cat | |||||||||
Tainan City | 4:1 | NSTC football | |||||||||
Taipei Dragons | 0:0 | Royal Blues | |||||||||
SLNA FC | 1:0 | Hai Phong FC | |||||||||
HAGL FC | 2:3 | Quang Nam FC | |||||||||
Nam Dinh FC | 1:0 | Sai Gon FC | |||||||||
Ha Noi FC | 4:1 | Quang Ninh FC | |||||||||
Ilbirs Bishkek | 2:3 | Alay Osh | |||||||||
Chindia | 1:3 on pens | FC Voluntari | |||||||||
TB/FCS/Royn | 0:4 | B36 Tórshavn | |||||||||
AB Argir | 1:4 | HB Tórshavn | |||||||||
Skála IF II | 5:2 | NSÍ II | |||||||||
FC Heartland | 0:0 | Enyimba Aba | |||||||||
Pogon Siedlce | 1:2 | Garbarnia | |||||||||
CD Numancia | 0:3 | Real Valladolid | |||||||||
Palermo | 2:1 | Frosinone | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
Flávio Silva Persik | 1:0 | |
Keynan Cuiabá-MT (Own Goal) | 2:0 | |
S. Ruhdorfer AKA Klafu U18 | 2:1 | |
Mirnes Cinac AKA SV Ried U18 | 4:2 | |
Timon Spiegl AKA SV Ried U18 | 3:2 |