For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Match Centre
Refresh - 3:03:02 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
149  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 33
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
Matchday 33
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1:3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Matchday 33
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 0:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Matchday 33
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4:1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Matchday 33
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 3:1 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Matchday 33
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:2 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Matchday 33
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3:1 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Matchday 33
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Matchday 33
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Matchday 37 Stoke City Stoke City 1:2 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Matchday 37
Leicester Leicester City 0:2 West Ham United West Ham
Matchday 37
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 1:0 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Matchday 37 Watford Watford FC 2:1 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 37 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1:0 Swansea City Swansea
Matchday 37 Everton Everton FC 1:1 Southampton FC Southampton
Matchday 36
AC Milan AC Milan 4:1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Matchday 36
Juventus Juventus FC 3:1 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Matchday 36 Girona Girona FC 1:4 SD Eibar SD Eibar
Matchday 36 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 2:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Matchday 36 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 1:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
Matchday 36 Villarreal Villarreal CF 1:0 Valencia CF Valencia
Matchday 29 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk 0:1 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Matchday 29 Tosno FK Tosno 1:2 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
Matchday 29 Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Matchday 29 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 2:0 FK Rostov Rostov
Matchday 33 Belenenses Os Belenenses SAD 3:2 Portimonense SC Portimonense
Matchday 33 Tondela CD Tondela 1:4 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Matchday 33 Sporting CP Sporting CP 0:0 SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 9 DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 3:0 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Matchday 9 SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1:2 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Matchday 9 CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:1 Tianjin Quanjian TJ Quanjian
Matchday 9 GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 4:2 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
Matchday 9 HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 0:1 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
Matchday 8 Veres Rivne NK Veres Rivne 0:0 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
Matchday 8 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
Matchday 33
FC Sion FC Sion 0:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 33
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Matchday 32 Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Matchday 32 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:5 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Matchday 32 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1:1 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Matchday 33 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:0 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Matchday 10 Toronto FC Toronto FC 3:0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
Matchday 10 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 4:2 New England Revolution Revolution
Matchday 10 NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 4:0 New York City FC NYCFC
Matchday 10 Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:0 Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver
Matchday 10 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 1:1 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Matchday 10 Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 0:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
Matchday 26 San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 0:2 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Matchday 26 San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 2:0 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
Matchday 26 Argentinos Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1:2 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
Matchday 26 Arsenal FC Arsenal de Sarandí FC 4:0 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
Matchday 26 Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 1:0 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
Matchday 26 CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 0:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
Matchday 40 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 1:0 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
Matchday 40 Cittadella AS Cittadella 2:2 Brescia Calcio Brescia
Matchday 40 Ternana Ternana Calcio 2:3 US Palermo US Palermo
Matchday 40 Venezia Venezia FC 2:1 Foggia Calcio Foggia
Matchday 40 Bari SSC Bari 3:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 40 Novara Novara Calcio 1908 1:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 40 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Matchday 40 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 5:1 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
Matchday 40 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 1:1 Calcio Avellino SSD Avellino
Matchday 30 PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 3:0 Platanias Chania Platanias
Matchday 30 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Matchday 30 AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:1 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Matchday 30 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 4:0 AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra
Matchday 27 Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:3 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Matchday 27 Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Matchday 27 Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1:3 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina
Matchday 27 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:3 FK Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
Matchday 27 Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 1:1 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
Matchday 27 Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 0:0 FK Teplice FK Teplice
Matchday 27 Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 2:0 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Matchday 13 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Matchday 13 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Matchday 13 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Matchday 13 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3:1 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
Matchday 13 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Matchday 13 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
Matchday 33
LASK LASK 0:2 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 33
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 0:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Matchday 33
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:1 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
Matchday 33
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Matchday 38 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2:4 SD Huesca SD Huesca
Matchday 38 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0:1 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
Matchday 38 FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 0:1 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
Matchday 38 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Matchday 38 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 0:0 UD Almería UD Almería
Matchday 7 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:2 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 7 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 3:1 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Matchday 7 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3:2 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Matchday 7 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2:2 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
Matchday 7 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 1:2 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Matchday 8 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:0 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 12 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 0:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Matchday 12 CD Macará CD Macará 1:2 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
Matchday 34 Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2:1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 34
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 3:2 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 34
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 0:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 9 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1:2 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Matchday 34 C. Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 4:2 Gazisehir Gaziantep FK Gazisehir
Matchday 34 Altinordu Altinordu 1:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
Matchday 34 Boluspor Boluspor 1:0 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 34 Samsunspor Samsunspor 3:3 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Matchday 37 Penafiel FC Penafiel 0:1 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Matchday 37 Porto B FC Porto B 3:2 FC Famalicão Famalicão
Matchday 37 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:2 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Matchday 8 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:1 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
final Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 0:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
Matchday 15 Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:2 Club Nacional Nacional
Matchday 15 Peñarol CA Peñarol 4:1 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
Matchday 15 CA Atenas Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos 0:6 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
Matchday 15 CA Torque Club Atlético Torque 0:2 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Matchday 8 Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 1:1 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
Matchday 37
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 3:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Matchday 37
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 3:1 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Matchday 37
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Matchday 37
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3:0 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
Matchday 37
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 4:2 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Matchday 37
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 0:2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Matchday 37
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:1 SV Werder Bremen II W. Bremen II
Matchday 37
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Matchday 37
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:0 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
Matchday 37
SV Meppen SV Meppen 3:0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Matchday 7 Hammarby Hammarby IF 4:3 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Matchday 7 Östersund Östersunds FK 0:2 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Matchday 8 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 1:0 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Matchday 8 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:0 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Matchday 12 Española Unión Española 4:0 CD San Luis de Quillota San Luis
Matchday 12 CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 2:2 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
Matchday 12 Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 3:2 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
Matchday 12 La Calera Unión La Calera 1:0 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Matchday 31 NK Maribor NK Maribor 5:1 NK Ankaran Postojna NK Ankaran
Matchday 31 NK Krsko NK Krsko 1:0 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Matchday 32 Servette FC Servette FC 0:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Matchday 32 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:0 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
Matchday 9 Pafos FC Pafos FC 3:2 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos N.
Matchday 9 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1:3 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
Matchday 3 Dundee FC Dundee FC 1:0 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
Matchday 29 Diósgyőr Diósgyőri VTK 0:1 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC Mezőkövesd
Matchday 33 Cherno More Cherno More Varna 2:1 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
Matchday 8 FC Nitra FC Nitra 1:3 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
Matchday 8 Tatran Presov 1.FC Tatran Presov 1:1 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Podbrezova
Matchday 8 FK Senica FK Senica 3:1 FC Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce
Matchday 6 HamKam Hamarkameratene 3:2 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
Matchday 6 Degerfors Degerfors IF 0:1 Örgryte IS Örgryte
Matchday 6 Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 0:0 IK Brage Brage
First Round Almere City Almere City FC 3:2 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
First Round SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 4:9on pens FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht