For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Live score
Refresh - 9:30:00 PM
TM Live results today:
Fan ticker today:
149  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Match day 33
Bor. Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1:2 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
Match day 33
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4:1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Match day 33
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1:3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
Match day 33
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 0:0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Match day 33
Bor. M'gladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach 3:1 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Match day 33
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:2 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
Match day 33
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:0 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim TSG Hoffenheim
Match day 33
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3:0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Match day 33
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3:1 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Match day 37 Stoke City Stoke City 1:2 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Match day 37
Leicester Leicester City 0:2 West Ham United West Ham
Match day 37
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 1:0 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Match day 37 Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 1:0 Swansea City Swansea
Match day 37 Watford Watford FC 2:1 Newcastle United Newcastle
Match day 37 Everton Everton FC 1:1 Southampton FC Southampton
Match day 36
AC Milan AC Milan 4:1 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Match day 36
Juventus Juventus FC 3:1 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
Match day 36 Girona FC Girona FC 1:4 SD Eibar SD Eibar
Match day 36 Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Match day 36 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo 1:1 Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
Match day 36 Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1:0 Valencia CF Valencia CF
Match day 33 Belenenses CF Belenenses 3:2 Portimonense SC Portimonense
Match day 33 Tondela CD Tondela 1:4 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
Match day 33 Sporting CP Sporting CP 0:0 SL Benfica Benfica
Match day 29 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk 0:1 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Match day 29 Tosno FK Tosno 1:2 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
Match day 29 Loko Moscow Lokomotiv Moscow 1:0 Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit S-Pb
Match day 29 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 2:0 FK Rostov Rostov
Match day 8 Veres Rivne NK Veres Rivne 0:0 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
Match day 8 Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 2:1 Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
Match day 9 DL Yifang Dalian Yifang 3:0 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao GZ Evergrande
Match day 9 SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1:2 Beijing Sinobo Guoan BJ Sinobo Guoan
Match day 9 CQ Dangdai Lif. Chongqing Dangdai Lifan 0:1 Tianjin Quanjian TJ Quanjian
Match day 9 GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 4:2 Shanghai Greenland Shenhua SH Shenhua
Match day 9 HB CFFC Hebei China Fortune 0:1 Henan Jianye HN Jianye
Match day 32
Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:1 Konyaspor Konyaspor
Match day 32
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:5 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa
Match day 32
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1:1 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Match day 33
FC Sion FC Sion 0:1 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Match day 33
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
Match day 33 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:0 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Match day 26 San Martín Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) 0:2 Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Vélez Sarsfield
Match day 26 San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 2:0 Club Atlético Belgrano Belgrano
Match day 26 Argentinos Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors 1:2 Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz CD Godoy Cruz
Match day 26 Arsenal FC Arsenal de Sarandí FC 4:0 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
Match day 26 Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 1:0 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
Match day 26 CA Talleres Club Atlético Talleres 0:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
Match day 30 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Thessaloniki 3:0 Platanias Chania Platanias
Match day 30 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 0:1 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Match day 30 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen 4:0 AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra
Match day 30 AE Larisa AE Larisa 1:1 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Match day 38 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2:4 SD Huesca SD Huesca
Match day 38 CD Numancia CD Numancia 0:1 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
Match day 38 FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 0:1 CF Reus Deportiu Reus Deportiu
Match day 38 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 2:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
Match day 38 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 0:0 UD Almería UD Almería
Match day 27 Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 0:0 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Match day 27 Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 1:3 FC Vysocina Jihlava FC Vysocina
Match day 27 Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 0:3 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Match day 27 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina 1:3 FK Dukla Prag Dukla Prag
Match day 27 Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc 1:1 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
Match day 27 Slovácko 1.FC Slovácko 0:0 FK Teplice FK Teplice
Match day 27 Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 2:0 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Match day 10 Toronto FC Toronto FC 3:0 Philadelphia Union Philadelphia
Match day 10 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact 4:2 New England Revolution Revolution
Match day 10 NY Red Bulls New York Red Bulls 4:0 New York City FC NYCFC
Match day 10 Minnesota Utd. Minnesota United FC 1:0 Vancouver Whitecaps Vancouver
Match day 10 Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 1:1 FC Dallas FC Dallas
Match day 10 Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 0:0 Columbus Crew SC Columbus Crew
Match day 33
LASK LASK Linz 0:2 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Match day 33
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 0:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Match day 33
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 0:1 SC Rheindorf Altach SCR Altach
Match day 33
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 0:1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Match day 7 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 1:2 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Match day 7 Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 3:2 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Match day 7 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 3:1 Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truiden
Match day 7 Lierse SK Lierse SK 2:2 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
Match day 7 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren 1:2 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp
Match day 8 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 1:0 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Match day 13 Kawasaki Front. Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
Match day 13 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
Match day 13 H. C. Sapporo Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 2:0 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
Match day 13 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 3:1 V-Varen Nagasaki V-V. Nagasaki
Match day 13 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 1:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Match day 13 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:1 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
Match day 40 Bari FC Bari 1908 3:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Match day 40 Cittadella AS Cittadella 2:2 Brescia Calcio Brescia
Match day 40 Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 1:0 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi FC
Match day 40 Ternana Ternana Calcio 2:3 US Palermo US Palermo
Match day 40 Novara Novara Calcio 1908 1:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Match day 40 Ascoli Ascoli Picchio 1:1 US Avellino Avellino
Match day 40 Venezia Venezia FC 2:1 Foggia Calcio Foggia
Match day 40 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:0 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
Match day 40 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 5:1 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
Match day 12 Barcelona SC Barcelona SC Guayaquil 0:1 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Match day 12 CD Macará CD Macará 1:2 CD Universidad Católica Uni. Católica
Match day 9 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1:2 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Match day 15 Danubio FC Danubio FC 1:2 Club Nacional Nacional
Match day 15 Peñarol CA Peñarol 4:1 Defensor Sporting Club Defensor
Match day 15 CA Atenas Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos 0:6 Club Atlético Progreso Progreso
Match day 15 CA Torque Club Atlético Torque 0:2 CA Fénix CA Fénix
Match day 7 Hammarby Hammarby IF 4:3 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
Match day 7 Östersund Östersunds FK 0:2 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Match day 8 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:1 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL
Match day 34 Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2:1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Match day 34
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 3:2 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Match day 34
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 0:0 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Match day 8 Chornomorets Chornomorets Odessa 1:1 Karpaty Lviv Karpaty
Match day 8 Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 1:0 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Match day 8 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:0 DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
final Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 0:1 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
Match day 31 NK Maribor NK Maribor 5:1 NK Ankaran Hrvatini NK Ankaran
Match day 31 NK Krsko NK Krsko 1:0 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Match day 32 Servette FC Servette FC 0:1 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Match day 32 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2:0 FC Rapperswil-Jona Rapperswil-Jona
Match day 37
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 3:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
Match day 37
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 3:1 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Match day 37
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 4:2 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Match day 37
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1:1 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof-Gr.
Match day 37
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:1 SV Werder Bremen II W. Bremen II
Match day 37
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3:0 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
Match day 37
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 1:0 SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln
Match day 37
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 0:2 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Match day 37
Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
Match day 37
SV Meppen SV Meppen 3:0 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Match day 34 Altinordu Altinordu 1:1 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
Match day 34
Rizespor Caykur Rizespor 4:2 Gazisehir Gaziantep Futbol Kulübü Gaziantep FK
Match day 34 Boluspor Boluspor 1:0 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Match day 34 Samsunspor Samsunspor 3:3 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Match day 12 Española Unión Española 4:0 CD San Luis de Quillota San Luis
Match day 12 CD Iquique Club Deportes Iquique 2:2 CDP Curicó Unido Curicó
Match day 12 Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 3:2 Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
Match day 12 La Calera Unión La Calera 1:0 Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
Match day 3 Dundee FC Dundee FC 1:0 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
Match day 9 Pafos FC Pafos FC 3:2 Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos N.
Match day 9 Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 1:3 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
Match day 37 Penafiel FC Penafiel 0:1 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
Match day 37 Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:2 CD Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
Match day 37 Porto B FC Porto B 3:2 FC Famalicão Famalicão
Match day 29 Diósgyőr Diósgyőri VTK 0:1 Mezőkövesd Zsóry FC Mezőkövesd
Match day 33 Cherno More Cherno More Varna 2:1 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
1st round Almere City Almere City FC 3:2 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
1st round SC Cambuur SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden 4:9pens FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
Match day 6 HamKam Hamarkameratene 3:2 Strømmen IF Strømmen IF
Match day 6 Degerfors Degerfors IF 0:1 Örgryte IS Örgryte
Match day 6 Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 0:0 IK Brage Brage
Match day 8 Tatran Presov 1.FC Tatran Presov 1:1 FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova Podbrezova
Match day 8 FC Nitra FC Nitra 1:3 MFK Zemplin Michalovce Michalovce
Match day 8 FK Senica FK Senica 3:1 FC Zlate Moravce-Vrable Zlate Moravce