For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Match Centre
Refresh - 2:39:51 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
159  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 36 Liverpool Liverpool FC 0:0 Stoke City Stoke City
Matchday 36
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 5:0 Leicester City Leicester
Matchday 36 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 0:2 Everton FC Everton
Matchday 36
Burnley Burnley FC 0:0 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 36
Southampton Southampton FC 2:1 AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth
Matchday 36 Newcastle Newcastle United 0:1 West Bromwich Albion West Brom
Matchday 36
Swansea Swansea City 0:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
Matchday 32
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 4:1 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Matchday 32
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
Matchday 32
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 2:2 FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Matchday 32
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:3 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Matchday 32
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3:2 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
Matchday 32
Bay. Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen 0:1 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Matchday 35 Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
Matchday 35 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3:1 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
Matchday 35 Real Madrid Real Madrid 2:1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
Matchday 35 Villarreal Villarreal CF 4:1 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
Matchday 35
AS Roma AS Roma 4:1 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
Matchday 35
Inter Inter Milan 2:3 Juventus FC Juventus
Matchday 35 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
Matchday 35 Monaco AS Monaco 0:0 SC Amiens SC Amiens
Matchday 35 R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 1:1 OGC Nice OGC Nice
Matchday 35 G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 3:1 FCO Dijon Dijon
Matchday 35 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 3:1 FC Metz FC Metz
Matchday 35 Troyes ES Troyes AC 3:1 SM Caen SM Caen
Matchday 45
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:0 Sheffield Wednesday Sheff Wed
Matchday 45 Aston Villa Aston Villa 1:1 Derby County Derby
Matchday 45 Hull City Hull City 0:2 Cardiff City Cardiff
Matchday 45
Norwich Norwich City 2:1 Leeds United Leeds
Matchday 45 Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 0:0 Bristol City Bristol City
Matchday 45 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2:0 Brentford FC Brentford
Matchday 45
QPR Queens Park Rangers 3:1 Birmingham City Birmingham
Matchday 45 Reading Reading FC 0:4 Ipswich Town Ipswich
Matchday 45 Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 0:1 Preston North End Preston NE
Matchday 45 Burton Albion Burton Albion 2:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
Matchday 45 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 2:0 Millwall FC Millwall
Matchday 32 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal FC 0:2 CD Feirense Feirense
Matchday 32 Benfica SL Benfica 2:3 CD Tondela Tondela
Matchday 32 Portimonense Portimonense SC 1:2 Sporting CP Sporting CP
Matchday 8 BJ Renhe Beijing Renhe 1:0 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
Matchday 8 GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 1:0 Jiangsu Suning JS Suning
Matchday 8 TJ Quanjian Tianjin Quanjian 0:3 Hebei China Fortune HB CFFC
Matchday 31 Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:2 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Matchday 31 Sivasspor Sivasspor 1:0 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
Matchday 31 Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1:4 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Matchday 31 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 25 Chacarita Jrs Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors 1:2 Club Atlético Temperley CA Temperley
Matchday 25 CD Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz 2:0 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
Matchday 25 Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1:0 Club Atlético Banfield CA Banfield
Matchday 25 Defensa Defensa y Justicia 3:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
Matchday 25 Newell's Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys 0:1 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
Matchday 25 Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 0:0 Asociación Atlética Argentinos Juniors Argentinos
Matchday 32
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2:1 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Matchday 32
Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 0:1 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
Matchday 3 Botafogo Botafogo Rio de Janeiro 2:1 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Matchday 32
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 1:2 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Matchday 32
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
Matchday 32
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
Matchday 38 Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 1:0 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
Matchday 38 FC Empoli FC Empoli 1:1 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara
Matchday 38 RC Cesena ASD Romagna Centro Cesena 1:0 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
Matchday 38 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 4:2 Brescia Calcio Brescia
Matchday 38 Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:2 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
Matchday 38 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
Matchday 38 Cittadella AS Cittadella 3:1 Foggia Calcio Foggia
Matchday 38 Ternana Ternana Calcio 0:3 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Matchday 38 Carpi Carpi FC 1909 0:0 Calcio Avellino SSD Avellino
Matchday 9 Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps 2:0 Real Salt Lake City Salt Lake
Matchday 9 Atlanta United Atlanta United FC 4:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Matchday 9 Toronto FC Toronto FC 2:2 Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
Matchday 9 Philadelphia Philadelphia Union 3:2 D.C. United D.C. United
Matchday 36 Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 1:1 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
Matchday 37 UD Almería UD Almería 1:0 FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
Matchday 37
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 1:1 Cádiz CF Cádiz CF
Matchday 37
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
Matchday 37 Sevilla Atl. Sevilla Atlético 1:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Matchday 37 SD Huesca SD Huesca 2:1 Granada CF Granada CF
Matchday 26 Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 3:2 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Matchday 26 Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 2:0 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
Matchday 6 Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1:2 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 6 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 0:2 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
Matchday 6 OH Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 0:0 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
Matchday 6 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2:1 Lierse SK Lierse SK
Matchday 6 Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 4:1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
Matchday 11 V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 0:2 Sanfrecce Hiroshima Sanf. Hiroshima
Matchday 11 Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
Matchday 11 Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 2:2 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Matchday 11 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 1:1 Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka
Matchday 11 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 3:2 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
Matchday 11 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe 1:2 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Matchday 11 Urawa Reds Urawa Red Diamonds 0:1 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Matchday 11 Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 3:0 Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers
Matchday 32
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2:3 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
Matchday 32
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 0:2 LASK LASK
Matchday 32
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 4:2 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Matchday 7 CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 3:3 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Matchday 33
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock 1:2 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
Matchday 33
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 2:0 Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja
Matchday 33
Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 2:4 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
Matchday 28 Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 2:1 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
Matchday 33 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 0:1 Caykur Rizespor C. Rizespor
Matchday 33 Manisaspor Manisaspor 0:3 MKE Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Matchday 33 BB Erzurumspor Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor 4:1 Elazigspor Elazigspor
Matchday 33 Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:0 Altinordu Altinordu
Matchday 33 Gazisehir Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 0:1 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Matchday 33 Istanbulspor Istanbulspor 4:0 Adanaspor Adanaspor
Matchday 33 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 2:2 Boluspor Boluspor
Matchday 33 Giresunspor Giresunspor 2:1 Samsunspor Samsunspor
Matchday 33 Denizlispor Denizlispor 5:0 Gaziantepspor Gaziantepspor
Matchday 29 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 2:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
Matchday 29 Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 3:1 Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
Matchday 29 Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 1:0 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
Matchday 29 Chippa United Chippa United 1:1 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
Matchday 29 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 3:2 AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC
Matchday 29 FS Stars Free State Stars 0:0 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
Matchday 29 Baroka FC Baroka FC 2:2 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
Matchday 29 Golden Arrows Lamontville Golden Arrows 3:2 Cape Umoya United FC Cape Umoya Utd.
Matchday 11 Curicó CDP Curicó Unido 0:0 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
Matchday 11 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 2:2 Club Deportes Iquique CD Iquique
Matchday 11 CD Everton CD Everton 1:1 Unión Española Española
Matchday 8 Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 0:0 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol
Matchday 11 Dep. Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 1:1 Guayaquil City FC Guayaquil City
Matchday 11 Uni. Católica CD Universidad Católica 3:1 CD Macará CD Macará
Matchday 7 Karpaty Karpaty Lviv 1:2 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
Matchday 7 Zirka Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2:0 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
Matchday 7 Feniks Bucha PFK Feniks Bucha 1:2 Chornomorets Odessa Chornomorets
Matchday 14 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 0:1 Club Atlético Cerro CA Cerro
Matchday 14 CA Fénix CA Fénix 0:1 Danubio FC Danubio FC
Matchday 14 Nacional Club Nacional 2:1 Club Atlético Atenas de San Carlos CA Atenas
Matchday 36
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:0 SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn
Matchday 36
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:2 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
Matchday 36
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:0 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
Matchday 36
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 1:2 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Matchday 36
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 0:0 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Matchday 36
SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:3 Würzburger Kickers Würzb. Kickers
Matchday 31 FC Aarau FC Aarau 1:2 Servette FC Servette FC
Matchday 31 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Matchday 38 Ajax U21 Ajax Amsterdam U21 2:1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
Matchday 7 Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 0:3 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Matchday 7 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina 3:0 MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
Matchday 7 Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2:1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Matchday 36 Nacional CD Nacional 2:1 Leixões SC Leixões
Matchday 29 NK Ankaran NK Ankaran Postojna 3:2 NK Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
Matchday 29 NK Maribor NK Maribor 2:1 NK Triglav Kranj NK Triglav
Matchday 29 NK Celje NK Celje 2:1 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Matchday 8 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 2:3 Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou
Matchday 7 Ranheim IL Ranheim IL 2:2 Valerenga Oslo Valerenga
Matchday 22 Hatta Club Hatta Club 1:0 Ajman Club Ajman Club
Matchday 22 Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 2:1 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah
Matchday 2 Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 2:0 Ross County FC Ross County
Matchday 7 Poli Timisoara ACS Poli Timisoara 1:0 Concordia Chiajna Chiajna
Matchday 32 Vitosha FK Vitosha Bistritsa 1:0 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
Matchday 32 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:1 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad OFK Pirin
Matchday 5 Kongsvinger Kongsvinger IL 1:3 Aalesunds FK Aalesund
Matchday 5 TPS Turun Palloseura 0:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Matchday 5 FC Honka FC Honka 2:2 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Matchday 7 Zlate Moravce FC Zlate Moravce-Vrable 4:0 1.FC Tatran Presov Tatran Presov
Matchday 7 Michalovce MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1:2 FK Senica FK Senica
Matchday 7 Podbrezova FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova 1:0 FC Nitra FC Nitra