Celta de Vigo | 3:2 | Real Betis |
|
||||||||
USA | 0:0 | Bosnia | |||||||||
VfL Bochum | 0:1 | Arm. Bielefeld |
|
||||||||
Basaksehir | 5:0 | Karabükspor | |||||||||
Huracán | 1:0 | River Plate |
|
||||||||
CA Unión | 2:1 | Racing Club |
|
||||||||
Atl. Tucumán | 3:0 | CA Temperley | |||||||||
Gimnasia | 2:1 | Rosario Central |
|
||||||||
Tiburones Rojos | 1:1 | Santos Laguna | |||||||||
Al-Qadsiah | 1:4 | Al-Fateh | |||||||||
Al-Batin | 1:1 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||||
Al-Fayha | 2:2 | Al-Faisaly | |||||||||
Portuguesa FC | 1:0 | Aragua FC | |||||||||
Ajman Club | 2:1 | Dibba Fujairah | |||||||||
Al-Nasr SC | 1:0 | Al-Jazira | |||||||||
Tanta SC | 0:0 | Petrojet | |||||||||
Smouha | 2:1 | Wadi Degla | |||||||||
Entag El Harby | 2:1 | El Raja | |||||||||
Santos | 1:1 | Ituano | |||||||||
Santo André | 1:1 | Mirassol-SP | |||||||||
São Luiz | 0:0 | Brasil Pelotas | |||||||||
Albion Rovers | 0:4 | St. Johnstone | |||||||||
Boeung Ket | 3:3 | FC Chanthabouly | |||||||||
Al-Suwaiq | 1:1 | Hilal Al-Quds | |||||||||
Cliftonville | 1:1 | Glenavon | |||||||||
Ternana | 2:2 | Salernitana | |||||||||
Catania | 1:0 | V. Francavilla | |||||||||
Stade Reims | 0:1 | FC Lorient | |||||||||
PSV U21 | 4:1 | FC Eindhoven | |||||||||
Guimarães B | 3:0 | SC Covilhã | |||||||||
Sporting B | 2:1 | Real SC | |||||||||
Arouca | 0:0 | Cova Piedade | |||||||||
Coimbra | 4:2 | União Madeira | |||||||||
Gil Vicente | 0:1 | Varzim | |||||||||
Paços Ferreira | 2:1 | Feirense | |||||||||
Portimonense | 4:1 | Rio Ave | |||||||||
Belenenses | 1:1 | Benfica |
|
||||||||
Istanbulspor | 2:1 | Denizlispor | |||||||||
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0:1 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||||
Hapoel Hadera | 2:1 | H. Ramat Gan | |||||||||
Hapoel Marmorek | 1:2 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||||
H. Nof HaGalil | 1:0 | H. Petah Tikva | |||||||||
H. Kfar Saba | 2:3 | Beitar Tel Aviv | |||||||||
Ironi Nesher | 0:1 | M. Ahi Nazareth | |||||||||
Maccabi Netanya | 2:1 | B. Jerusalem | |||||||||
Nasarawa United | 2:1 | Enugu Rangers | |||||||||
Verona U19 | 3:3 | Bologna U19 | |||||||||
Juventus U19 | 0:1 | Genoa U19 | |||||||||
PSPS Riau | 0:3 | Borneo FC |
|
||||||||
Bali United | 3:2 | Persija |
|
||||||||
Zejtun C. | 1:0 | Rabat Ajax | |||||||||
Go Ahead U21 | 2:0 | Dordrecht U21 | |||||||||
NAC Breda U21 | 3:2 | Roda JC U21 | |||||||||
Helmond U21 | 1:1 | RKC U21 | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club
Match