Brighton | 0:4 | Chelsea |
|
||||||||
Arsenal | 4:1 | Crystal Palace |
|
||||||||
Burnley | 0:1 | Man Utd |
|
||||||||
Everton | 1:1 | West Brom |
|
||||||||
Leicester | 2:0 | Watford |
|
||||||||
Stoke City | 2:0 | Huddersfield | |||||||||
West Ham | 1:1 | Bournemouth | |||||||||
Man City | 3:1 | Newcastle |
|
||||||||
Espanyol | 0:3 | Sevilla FC |
|
||||||||
Atlético Madrid | 1:1 | Girona | |||||||||
Villarreal | 2:1 | Levante | |||||||||
UD Las Palmas | 2:1 | Valencia |
|
||||||||
SC Freiburg | 2:1 | RB Leipzig |
|
||||||||
TSG Hoffenheim | 1:4 | B. Leverkusen |
|
||||||||
Bor. M'gladbach | 2:0 | FC Augsburg |
|
||||||||
1.FSV Mainz 05 | 3:2 | VfB Stuttgart |
|
||||||||
VfL Wolfsburg | 1:3 | E. Frankfurt |
|
||||||||
Hamburger SV | 0:2 | 1.FC Köln |
|
||||||||
FC Nantes | 0:1 | G. Bordeaux | |||||||||
Troyes | 1:0 | LOSC Lille |
|
||||||||
Montpellier | 2:1 | Toulouse | |||||||||
R. Strasbourg | 3:2 | Dijon | |||||||||
Amiens SC | 3:1 | Guingamp | |||||||||
Stade Rennais | 1:0 | Angers SCO | |||||||||
Wehen Wiesbaden | 5:1 | VfL Osnabrück |
|
||||||||
Fortuna Köln | 1:0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||||
Hallescher FC | 3:2 | VfR Aalen |
|
||||||||
Chemnitzer FC | 0:2 | SC Paderborn |
|
||||||||
SF Lotte | 1:0 | FSV Zwickau |
|
||||||||
Karlsruher SC | 3:1 | Unterhaching |
|
||||||||
Westlandia | 2:2 | Quick DH | |||||||||
Karabükspor | 0:2 | Genclerbirligi |
|
||||||||
Ankaraspor | 0:0 | Y. Malatyaspor | |||||||||
Fenerbahce | 2:1 | Göztepe | |||||||||
Roda JC | 1:1 | Twente FC | |||||||||
PEC Zwolle | 1:0 | NAC Breda | |||||||||
ADO Den Haag | 1:1 | VVV-Venlo | |||||||||
Vitesse | 1:1 | Heerenveen | |||||||||
HZVV Hoogeveen | 0:0 | Genemuiden | |||||||||
SV Huizen | 0:0 | Staphorst | |||||||||
SDC Putten | 2:0 | Excelsior '31 | |||||||||
SV Urk | 5:1 | CSV Apeldoorn | |||||||||
Berkum | 1:2 | Ajax Amateurs | |||||||||
VV Eemdijk | 1:0 | Sparta Nijkerk | |||||||||
NSC Nijkerk | 2:1 | Zuidvogels | |||||||||
AE Larisa U19 | 0:1 | AEK Athens U19 | |||||||||
Platanias U19 | 0:0 | Levadiakos U19 | |||||||||
PAS Lamia U19 | 0:1 | Ast.Tripoli U19 | |||||||||
PAOK U19 | 6:0 | Apollon U19 | |||||||||
Platanias | 1:0 | APO Levadiakos | |||||||||
Panathinaikos | 4:0 | AOK Kerkyra | |||||||||
AE Larisa | 0:0 | AEK Athens | |||||||||
Aris Saloniki | 0:0 | AE Karaiskakis | |||||||||
Union SG | 1:1 | KVC Westerlo | |||||||||
KSV Roeselare | 0:0 | Beerschot V.A. | |||||||||
Standard Liège | 3:2 | KAS Eupen | |||||||||
KV Oostende | 2:1 | KV Kortrijk | |||||||||
SK Beveren | 3:1 | Sint-Truiden | |||||||||
KV Mechelen | 0:2 | Zulte Waregem | |||||||||
Dessel Sport | 1:0 | KSK Lierse Kem. | |||||||||
KMSK Deinze | 2:3 | RFC Seraing | |||||||||
ASV Geel | 3:3 | FCV Dender EH | |||||||||
RE Virton | 2:0 | Patro Eisden | |||||||||
HJK Helsinki | 4:1 | PEPO | |||||||||
TPS | 1:1 | HJK Klubi 04 | |||||||||
PS Kemi | 0:2 | AC Kajaani | |||||||||
Puebla FC | 2:0 | Tiburones Rojos | |||||||||
Atlas | 1:3 | Toluca | |||||||||
Potros UAEM | 3:3 | Oaxaca | |||||||||
Min. Zacatecas | 2:1 | Leones Negros | |||||||||
San Luis | 0:0 | Tampico Madero | |||||||||
Correcaminos | 0:0 | FC Juárez | |||||||||
Zacatepec | 1:0 | Cimarrones | |||||||||
Newcastle | 2:3 | Wellington | |||||||||
Sydney FC | 1:1 | Central Coast | |||||||||
El Masry | 2:1 | Petrojet | |||||||||
Enppi SC | 1:0 | Wadi Degla | |||||||||
Entag El Harby | 1:0 | Gaish | |||||||||
CA Bizertin | 1:2 | ES Zarzis | |||||||||
O Médéa | 0:1 | USM Bel Abbès | |||||||||
MC Oran | 1:0 | Paradou AC | |||||||||
USM Alger | 1:2 | NA Hussein Dey | |||||||||
CS Constantine | 2:1 | DRB Tadjenanet | |||||||||
ES Sétif | 1:2 | MC Algiers | |||||||||
Stranraer | 1:0 | Raith Rovers | |||||||||
Cardiff Met | 0:1 | The New Saints | |||||||||
Montrose | 1:3 | Clyde FC | |||||||||
Grêmio | 3:5 | Caxias-RS | |||||||||
Imperatriz | 2:2 | Moto Club-MA | |||||||||
Yangon United | 2:0 | Zwekapin Utd. | |||||||||
Yadanarbon FC | 4:2 | Rakhine United | |||||||||
Myawady FC | 0:3 | GFA FC | |||||||||
Al-Faisaly | 2:0 | Al-Nojoom FC | |||||||||
Al-Qadsiah | 1:0 | Al-Hilal | |||||||||
Al-Nassr | 1:0 | Al-Nahdah FC | |||||||||
Al-Ahli | 6:0 | Al-Orobah | |||||||||
HW Welders | 2:1 | PSNI FC | |||||||||
Knockbreda FC | 0:1 | Newry City | |||||||||
Ards FC | 1:0 | Ballymena Utd | |||||||||
Cliftonville | 3:0 | Dungannon | |||||||||
Coleraine | 3:3 | Crusaders | |||||||||
Linfield | 2:3 | Glenavon | |||||||||
Warrenpoint | 1:0 | Ballinamallard | |||||||||
Piacenza | 1:0 | Olbia | |||||||||
Arzachena | 1:2 | Siena | |||||||||
AS Gubbio | 1:3 | Mestre | |||||||||
Pordenone | 0:0 | AJ Fano | |||||||||
Feralpisalò | 1:0 | Sambenedettese | |||||||||
Bassano | 3:1 | Santarcangelo | |||||||||
Fermana | 0:1 | Südtirol | |||||||||
Teramo | 1:2 | LR Vicenza | |||||||||
Triestina | 1:1 | Ravenna | |||||||||
Siracusa | 0:1 | Rende | |||||||||
Eyüpspor | 0:2 | Etimesgut Bld | |||||||||
Körfez SK | 1:3 | Menemen FK | |||||||||
Sancaktepe FK | 1:0 | Sivas 4 Eylül | |||||||||
Baskent Safak | 1:2 | Kirklarelispor | |||||||||
Pendikspor | 1:1 | 1922 Konya | |||||||||
Real Valladolid | 1:0 | Sevilla Atl. | |||||||||
Córdoba CF | 1:0 | Albacete | |||||||||
Real Oviedo | 2:1 | UD Almería | |||||||||
Lorca FC | 2:3 | SD Huesca | |||||||||
CD Lugo | 3:1 | Sporting Gijón | |||||||||
SM Caen B | 0:1 | FC Saint-Lô | |||||||||
Évreux FC 27 | 2:0 | QRM B | |||||||||
Stade Lavallois | 1:2 | Rodez AF | |||||||||
Nîmes Olympique | 3:0 | LB Châteauroux | |||||||||
L'Aumône | 2:1 | Sénart-Moissy | |||||||||
Paris FC B | 2:1 | OFC Les Mureaux | |||||||||
Paris 13 Atl. | 2:1 | US Ivry | |||||||||
FC Villefranche | 1:0 | Olymp. Lyon B | |||||||||
Le Puy Foot | 0:1 | GOAL FC | |||||||||
Moulins-Yzeure | 2:1 | AS Saint-Priest | |||||||||
Hyères 83 | 0:1 | Marignane GFC | |||||||||
OGC Nice B | 1:1 | SC Sète | |||||||||
FC Martigues | 2:3 | SC Toulon | |||||||||
Stade Bordelais | 2:2 | Marseille B | |||||||||
Bergerac | 1:1 | ES Paulhan | |||||||||
Mont-de-Marsan | 0:0 | US Colomiers | |||||||||
Le Mans FC | 1:2 | Rennes B | |||||||||
Stade Briochin | 3:1 | ACBB | |||||||||
Trélissac FC | 1:3 | FC Mantois | |||||||||
LOSC Lille B | 2:3 | CS Sedan | |||||||||
Borgo | 1:1 | AS Beauvais | |||||||||
Académico Viseu | 1:1 | Sporting B | |||||||||
Nacional | 2:0 | Benfica B | |||||||||
Cova Piedade | 2:0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||||
Marítimo | 0:0 | Belenenses | |||||||||
Benfica | 3:0 | Chaves | |||||||||
Portimonense | 1:2 | SC Braga |
|
||||||||
Adana Demirspor | 0:2 | Balikesirspor | |||||||||
Eskisehirspor | 1:2 | Istanbulspor | |||||||||
Hapoel Haifa | 0:2 | Kiryat Shmona | |||||||||
Hapoel Raanana | 1:1 | Bnei Yehuda | |||||||||
FC Ashdod | 0:0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||||||
Hapoel Acre | 0:1 | H. Beer Sheva | |||||||||
Ofspor | 1:0 | Hacettepe 1945 | |||||||||
B. Yeni Carsi | 0:0 | Düzcespor | |||||||||
Bergama FK | 2:1 | Orhangazi Bld | |||||||||
Catalcaspor | 2:0 | 12 Bingöl Spor | |||||||||
Real Unión | 1:0 | Bilbao Athletic | |||||||||
Sporting B | 1:0 | SD Leioa | |||||||||
Gernika | 3:1 | Peña Sport FC | |||||||||
Arenas Club | 1:1 | CD Izarra | |||||||||
Real Sociedad B | 1:0 | CD Vitoria | |||||||||
Yesil Bursa | 0:1 | Turgutluspor | |||||||||
Kirikhanspor | 1:0 | 1461 Trabzon | |||||||||
Beykoz Ishakli | 1:2 | Diyarbekir Spor | |||||||||
Ankara Demir | 1:1 | Van Spor FK | |||||||||
1461 Trabzon | 1:1 | Osmaniyespor FK | |||||||||
T. Maraerenga | 1:0 | Lupe Ole Soaga | |||||||||
Veitongo FC | 1:1 | Pago Youth | |||||||||
CD Marquense | 2:1 | Sanarate FC | |||||||||
Xelajú | 1:2 | Cobán Imperial | |||||||||
CA Veragüense | 0:2 | Alianza FC | |||||||||
San Miguelito | 1:2 | Árabe Unido | |||||||||
Plaza Amador | 0:0 | Tauro FC | |||||||||
Independiente | 1:0 | Santa Gema | |||||||||
La U | 2:2 | Guadalupe FC | |||||||||
Moghavemat | 3:1 | Niroye Zamini | |||||||||
Ajax U17 | 5:2 | Sparta R. U17 | |||||||||
PSV U19 | 3:1 | AZ U19 | |||||||||
ADO U19 | 0:1 | Feyenoord U19 | |||||||||
Vitesse U19 | 1:2 | Utrecht U19 | |||||||||
NEC U19 | 0:4 | Ajax U19 | |||||||||
AEL Limassol | 2:3 | Omonia Nikosia | |||||||||
Doxa Katokopias | 0:1 | Alki Oroklini | |||||||||
Anorthosis | 3:1 | Ethnikos | |||||||||
Salam Zgharta | 0:0 | Islah Club | |||||||||
Akhaa Al-Ahly | 1:1 | Al-Mawadda SC | |||||||||
Tadamon Sour | 2:0 | Al-Ansar FC | |||||||||
Al-Ahed | 4:1 | Shabab Baalbeck | |||||||||
Tre Fiori | 2:2 | La Fiorita | |||||||||
Cailungo | 2:3 | Domagnano | |||||||||
Murata | 0:3 | Juvenes-Dogana | |||||||||
Libertas | 4:2 | Cosmos | |||||||||
South Korea U23 | 2:1 | Malaysia U23 | |||||||||
Iraq U23 | 6:8 on pens | Vietnam U23 | |||||||||
R&F HK | 2:1 | Yuen Long | |||||||||
Orion | 2:2 | Southern | |||||||||
Udinese U19 | 0:3 | Inter U19 | |||||||||
Genoa U19 | 1:1 | Napoli U19 | |||||||||
Milan U19 | 2:1 | Sassuolo U19 | |||||||||
Chievo U19 | 2:1 | Lazio U19 | |||||||||
Roma U19 | 2:0 | Verona U19 | |||||||||
Torino U19 | 4:1 | Sampdoria U19 | |||||||||
Fiorentina U19 | 1:1 | Atalanta U19 | |||||||||
Carpi U19 | 0:2 | Parma U19 | |||||||||
Cittadella U19 | 2:6 | Cesena U19 | |||||||||
Empoli U19 | 2:2 | Novara U19 | |||||||||
ProVercelli U19 | 0:1 | SPAL U19 | |||||||||
Brescia U19 | 2:1 | Entella U19 | |||||||||
Spezia U19 | 4:3 | Venezia U19 | |||||||||
Cagliari U19 | 3:0 | Frosinone U19 | |||||||||
Bari U19 | 2:3 | Palermo U19 | |||||||||
Benevento U19 | 2:1 | Crotone U19 | |||||||||
Ascoli U19 | 3:1 | Foggia U19 | |||||||||
Ternana U19 | 3:1 | Salernitana U19 | |||||||||
AFC Amsterdam | 2:0 | IJsselm.vogels | |||||||||
Rijnsburgse B. | 1:6 | HHC Hardenberg | |||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 4:1 | Sparta U21 | |||||||||
Barendrecht | 1:4 | Katwijk | |||||||||
GVVV | 0:1 | Koninklijke HFC | |||||||||
De Dijk | 1:3 | Excelsior M | |||||||||
Achilles '29 | 2:3 | VVSB | |||||||||
Angola | 1:0 | Cameroon | |||||||||
Congo | 2:0 | Burkina Faso | |||||||||
Bhayangkara FC | 1:0 | PSIS |
|
||||||||
Arema FC | 2:2 | Persela | |||||||||
San Nicolò | 1:1 | Francavilla | |||||||||
Flaminia | 0:1 | Budoni | |||||||||
Latte Dolce | 0:0 | Rieti | |||||||||
Latina Calcio | 3:0 | Cassino | |||||||||
Tarxien | 1:2 | Lija Athletic | |||||||||
Mosta FC | 1:2 | Zejtun C. | |||||||||
Kercem Ajax FC | 3:4 AET | Qrendi FC | |||||||||
Hamrun Spart. | 0:1 | Sliema Wander. | |||||||||
Balzan FC | 2:0 | Naxxar Lions FC | |||||||||
Al-Sadd SC | 6:0 | Al-Sailiya SC | |||||||||
Al-Rayyan SC | 4:2 | Al-Kharaitiyat | |||||||||
Umm Salal SC | 2:4 | Al-Gharafa SC | |||||||||
Querétaro U20 | 1:3 | Tigres UANL U20 | |||||||||
Monterrey U20 | 0:0 | Tijuana U20 | |||||||||
Cruz Azul U20 | 1:3 | Club León U20 | |||||||||
UNAM Pumas U20 | 1:1 | CF América U20 | |||||||||
Club Necaxa U20 | 1:3 | Guadalajara U20 | |||||||||
CF Pachuca U20 | 0:2 | Lobos U20 | |||||||||
Cape Town City | 1:0 | Ajax Cape Town | |||||||||
FS Stars | 0:3 | Maritzburg Utd. | |||||||||
Sundowns | 3:0 | Cape Umoya Utd. | |||||||||
AmaZulu FC | 2:0 | SuperSport Utd. | |||||||||
Orlando Pirates | 1:1 | Polokwane City | |||||||||
Aizawl FC | 1:2 | NEROCA FC | |||||||||
Chennai City | 0:1 | Gokulam FC | |||||||||
FC Pune City | 3:0 | ATK | |||||||||
Liverpool U18 | 2:3 AET | Arsenal U18 | |||||||||