G. Bordeaux | 0:2 | SM Caen | |||||||||
Marseille | 2:0 | R. Strasbourg | |||||||||
Monaco | 2:2 | OGC Nice |
|
||||||||
Cyprus U16 | 3:3 | Denmark U16 | |||||||||
Türkiye U17 | 6:2 | Romania U17 | |||||||||
Cyprus U17 | 2:3 | Denmark U17 | |||||||||
Cyprus U19 | 0:1 | Denmark U19 | |||||||||
Georgia U19 | 5:2 | Poland U19 | |||||||||
Bursaspor | 2:1 | Genclerbirligi |
|
||||||||
Trabzonspor | 1:1 | Konyaspor | |||||||||
Istanbulspor | 0:1 | Fenerbahce |
|
||||||||
Sparta R. | 0:1 | Vitesse | |||||||||
AO Xanthi U19 | 1:1 | Atromitos U19 | |||||||||
KV Oostende | 1:2 | KRC Genk |
|
||||||||
Wadi Degla | 0:0 | El Masry | |||||||||
Gaish | 0:2 | El Ahly | |||||||||
USM Alger | 1:0 | CS Constantine | |||||||||
Shan United | 4:5 on pens | United City | |||||||||
Bali United | 3:1 | Tampines Rovers | |||||||||
Club Brugge | 5:1 | R Charleroi SC | |||||||||
Telford Utd | 3:5 | York City | |||||||||
Leicester | 2:0 | Fleetwood | |||||||||
Mansfield Town | 1:4 | Cardiff | |||||||||
West Ham | 1:0 AET | Shrewsbury | |||||||||
Sheff Wed | 2:0 | Carlisle United | |||||||||
Reading | 3:0 | Stevenage | |||||||||
Kiryat Shmona | 3:0 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||||
Arnett Gardens | 0:0 | Reno FC | |||||||||
Persepolis Mash | 1:2 | Sardar Bukan | |||||||||
Sanaye | 0:0 | Bandar Abbas | |||||||||
Esteghlal Jonub | 3:0 | Sh. Babolsar | |||||||||
Caspian Qazvin | 0:1 | Esteghlal Ahvaz | |||||||||
Shahrdari Urmia | 2:2 | Esteghlal Sialk | |||||||||
Almere City U19 | 0:1 | Groningen U19 | |||||||||
Japan U21 | 3:1 | North Korea U23 | |||||||||
Thailand U23 | 1:5 | Palestine U23 | |||||||||
Iraq U23 | 1:0 | Jordan U23 | |||||||||
S. Arabia U23 | 0:1 | Malaysia U23 | |||||||||
Angola | 0:0 | Burkina Faso | |||||||||
Cameroon | 0:1 | Congo | |||||||||
PERSIB | 1:0 | Sriwijaya FC | |||||||||
PSM Makassar | 1:2 | PSMS | |||||||||
Aizawl FC | 0:0 | East Bengal FC | |||||||||
Indian Arrows | 0:2 | NEROCA FC | |||||||||
NEC U21 | 4:1 | FC Eindh. U21 | |||||||||
Dordrecht U21 | 1:4 | SC Cambuur U21 | |||||||||